Résultats Challenge PACA CO VTT Regusse |
|||||||
2022-10-23 |
|||||||
Circuit A |
|||||||
21130 m - 235 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BOUCHUT Vincent |
H40-45 |
7146 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:29:51 |
||
2. |
THUAUDET Olivier |
H21-35 |
12318 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:48:27 |
||
3. |
BAVEREL Fabrice |
H50-55 |
15129 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:48:44 |
||
4. |
CHAMPIGNY Laurent |
H40-45 |
21350 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:54:00 |
||
5. |
BARRAL Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:54:27 |
||
6. |
RYCKEBOER Dimitri |
H21-35 |
12417 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:02:20 |
||
7. |
BONNAURE Frédérique |
D50-55 |
36004 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:03:55 |
||
Circuit B |
|||||||
17120 m - 195 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MASSOT Bertrand |
H40-45 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:13:32 |
||
2. |
THERY Clément |
H20 |
33266 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:18:22 |
||
3. |
GROSJEAN Christine |
D50-55 |
12621 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:32:36 |
||
4. |
MATHIEU Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:40:39 |
||
5. |
TREVISAN Christophe |
H40-45 |
31703 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:46:43 |
||
6. |
HUMBERT Vincent |
PassDecouv |
1:48:20 |
||||
7. |
BRUN Matthieu |
H40-45 |
24583 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
3:06:36 |
||
GARCIA Johan |
*H40-45 |
43332 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit C |
|||||||
14310 m - 150 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TREVISAN Gael |
H17 |
34291 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:24:43 |
||
2. |
CHAPILLON Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:42:21 |
||
3. |
TANNO Nathalie |
D40-45 |
7554 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:43:32 |
||
4. |
BARRAL Anne |
D40-45 |
14953 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:50:08 |
||
5. |
PELLEGRIN Jean Paul |
PassDecouv |
1:52:12 |
||||
Circuit D |
|||||||
8920 m - 70 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GUIOT Thomas |
H14 |
36764 |
1303PZ MARCO |
47:29 |
||
2. |
MEUNIER Jean Louis |
H60+ |
16427 |
8404PZ OPA |
59:34 |
||
3. |
BOURIEL Michel |
H60+ |
442 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:19 |
||
4. |
BOUCHUT Lauriane |
PassDecouv |
1:13:25 |
||||
5. |
GRASDEPOT Francois |
H60+ |
2900 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:15:39 |
||
6. |
LOPEZ Alain |
H60+ |
465 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:34:06 |
||
7. |
TRONCIU-GUESTIN Loéva |
D12- |
43762 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:55:31 |
||
BOYER Patrick |
H60+ |
16931 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
Circuit E |
|||||||
3600 m - 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DELI Jeanne |
PassDecouv |
1:01:20 |
||||
Circuit B Vae |
|||||||
17120 m - 195 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
CHAMPIGNY Laurence |
D50-55 |
25032 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
REMOUET Marie |
D50-55 |
2872 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
REMOUET Michel |
H50-55 |
11919 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
Créé par MeOS 3.8.1326 (U1): 31/10/2022 08:33:52