PROVOM Day 1 (MD La Bastide des Jourdans) 2022-02-18 |
||||||
Results by class |
||||||
W10 |
||||||
Circuit N - 1590 m 80 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
KRUGER Naya Livia |
DEU |
ORIENT'ALP |
17:36 |
||
2. |
THIOT Zoe |
FRA |
BONO |
33:51 |
||
M10 |
||||||
Circuit N - 1590 m 80 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
TESSE Marin |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
23:35 |
||
2. |
VANDENDORPE Baptiste |
FRA |
OPA |
24:23 |
||
W12 |
||||||
Circuit M - 2120 m 90 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VADROT Mae |
FRA |
MARCO |
24:34 |
||
2. |
SOLBES-WILMET Agathe |
FRA |
CMO |
24:38 |
||
3. |
PERRIN Garance |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
32:56 |
||
4. |
DUFOUR Elise |
FRA |
LOUP |
38:55 |
||
5. |
ETCHEN Chloé |
FRA |
SMOG |
48:57 |
||
6. |
JANOD Maelle |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
50:05 |
||
7. |
DUCHENE Manon |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:10 |
||
8. |
BOUIS Adele |
FRA |
CROCO |
53:14 |
||
9. |
KRUGER Lianne Josefine |
DEU |
ORIENT'ALP |
1:35:21 |
||
M12 |
||||||
Circuit M - 2120 m 90 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARGE Loic |
FRA |
O'JURA |
31:50 |
||
2. |
ETCHEN Mathieu |
FRA |
SMOG |
53:13 |
||
3. |
CHAMPIGNY Enoha |
FRA |
PassEvent |
2:04:15 |
||
4. |
HENRY Axel |
FRA |
COSE |
2:08:45 |
||
5. |
VANDENDORPE Armand |
FRA |
OPA |
2:24:34 |
||
W14 |
||||||
Circuit L2 - 2010 m 95 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MIDENA Circe |
FRA |
LOUP |
45:57 |
||
2. |
VIALARD Louna |
FRA |
OPA |
51:39 |
||
3. |
JANOD Titouane |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
1:04:41 |
||
4. |
PALLAVER Camilla |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
1:21:01 |
||
5. |
MARCHAND Lilou |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
1:36:30 |
||
6. |
PHILIPPE Elina |
FRA |
COSE |
2:30:16 |
||
BERNARD Elisa |
FRA |
OTB |
PM |
|||
MOUCHETTE Lise |
FRA |
COPIDO |
PM |
|||
M14 |
||||||
Circuit L1 - 2090 m 95 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GAUDION Gael |
FRA |
OPA |
33:50 |
||
2. |
SOLBES-WILMET Jules |
FRA |
CMO |
47:43 |
||
3. |
GUIOT Timeo |
FRA |
VSAO |
48:42 |
||
4. |
KRUGER Louis Antoine |
DEU |
ORIENT'ALP |
52:21 |
||
5. |
GUIOT Marius |
FRA |
VSAO |
52:42 |
||
6. |
HUGUET Thomas |
FRA |
VSO |
54:34 |
||
7. |
POINSENOT Mathis |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
55:01 |
||
8. |
FOLTZER Albin |
FRA |
OTB |
56:00 |
||
9. |
BARRAL Arthur |
FRA |
MARCO |
1:22:00 |
||
10. |
JOUSSET BUISSON Matis |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:31:10 |
||
11. |
TESSE Malo |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
1:56:49 |
||
12. |
LAGENEBRE Enzo |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
2:02:50 |
||
CHAMPIGNY Neve |
FRA |
PassEvent |
PM |
|||
FOUCHIER Victor |
FRA |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
W16 |
||||||
Circuit K - 2270 m 110 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DELAHAYE Fanny |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
30:43 |
||
2. |
POULAIN Elsa |
FRA |
COBS |
31:13 |
||
3. |
GAUDION Lucie |
FRA |
OPA |
33:26 |
||
4. |
FOURMENT Louise |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
34:46 |
||
5. |
BASSET Tess |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
38:30 |
||
6. |
VADROT Avril |
FRA |
MARCO |
48:21 |
||
7. |
LATIL Camille |
FRA |
MARCO |
51:29 |
||
8. |
JANOD Jeromine |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
1:02:31 |
||
9. |
HUGUET Melanie |
FRA |
VSO |
1:07:03 |
||
10. |
BARRAL Charlotte |
FRA |
MARCO |
1:24:05 |
||
11. |
CHAMPIGNY Lou-Neige |
FRA |
PassEvent |
1:32:18 |
||
12. |
CHAMPIGNY Mahe |
FRA |
PassEvent |
2:01:28 |
||
13. |
TESSE Zelie |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
2:20:10 |
||
CHABANIS Margot |
FRA |
OPA |
PM |
|||
COSTA Angela |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
PM |
|||
DUFOUR Ambre |
FRA |
LOUP |
PM |
|||
M16 |
||||||
Circuit I - 2540 m 125 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JORGENSEN Axel |
DNK |
OK SNAB |
25:09 |
||
2. |
WENZEL Anton |
FRA |
OPA |
27:07 |
||
3. |
COCCHIO-JOURNET Paul |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
31:17 |
||
4. |
MONTUS Jules |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
31:27 |
||
5. |
POINSENOT Paul |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
35:41 |
||
6. |
BARGE Titouan |
FRA |
O'JURA |
35:56 |
||
7. |
BERRUER Quentin |
FRA |
OPA |
39:35 |
||
8. |
HAMEL Jules |
CHE |
O'JURA |
43:09 |
||
9. |
DUFOURG Lukas |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
48:01 |
||
10. |
DUFOUR Celestin |
FRA |
LOUP |
49:21 |
||
11. |
GRILLO Andrea |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
51:03 |
||
12. |
VILLAR Basile |
FRA |
COSE |
57:51 |
||
13. |
BARROS-VALLET Armel |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:08 |
||
14. |
ETCHEN Esteban |
FRA |
SMOG |
1:01:23 |
||
15. |
BAUDRY Adrien |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:10:15 |
||
16. |
FARRELL Jamy |
FRA |
MOUGINSO |
1:24:06 |
||
17. |
SCHIAVO Camille |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
1:26:14 |
||
W18 |
||||||
Circuit E - 2670 m 180 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MERAT Alice |
FRA |
O'JURA |
42:17 |
||
2. |
HAMEL Justine |
CHE |
O'JURA |
50:05 |
||
3. |
BESSE Ellyn |
FRA |
OPA |
1:14:27 |
||
4. |
JOUVE Elsa |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:16:07 |
||
5. |
ALBIN Emma |
Fra |
BRIVECORREZECO |
1:34:05 |
||
6. |
GRANIER Delphine |
FRA |
OPA |
1:36:36 |
||
7. |
CIARLITTO Guendalina |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
1:48:10 |
||
8. |
GROS Salome |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
1:48:17 |
||
9. |
PHILIPPE Lucie |
FRA |
COSE |
2:08:15 |
||
10. |
SELLIER Valentine |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
2:32:42 |
||
BASTERIS Sara |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
PM |
|||
BOURGEOIS Coline |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
PM |
|||
M18 |
||||||
Circuit D - 3400 m 185 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BION Theophile |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
53:19 |
||
2. |
LATIL Maieul |
FRA |
MARCO |
58:29 |
||
3. |
CHASSELIN Antonin |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
1:00:52 |
||
4. |
COSME Tom |
FRA |
OTB |
1:04:19 |
||
5. |
PAULY Titouan |
FRA |
CMO |
1:10:24 |
||
6. |
FLECK Thomas |
FRA |
OTB |
1:14:26 |
||
7. |
BERRUER Lucas |
FRA |
OPA |
1:22:07 |
||
8. |
VANHOUTTE Esteban |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:22:30 |
||
9. |
VANHOUTTE Killian |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:43:00 |
||
GRILLO Luca |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
PM |
|||
MIDENA Virgile |
FRA |
LOUP |
PM |
|||
CHAMPIGNY Olivier |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
W20 |
||||||
Circuit B2 - 3570 m 195 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MOULET Tifenn |
FRA |
OTB |
44:13 |
||
2. |
LATASTE Lucie |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
54:18 |
||
3. |
VILLAR Alix |
FRA |
COSE |
55:08 |
||
4. |
DELENNE Annabelle |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:15 |
||
5. |
DALIBARD Melanie |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
1:12:01 |
||
6. |
DEFRAIGNE Laurence |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
1:12:10 |
||
7. |
PARIGOT Lilou |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
1:16:43 |
||
8. |
DAZIANO Nicole |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
1:50:15 |
||
M20 |
||||||
Circuit A2 - 4110 m 215 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
RADONDY Thomas |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
46:44 |
||
2. |
VEROVE Guilhem |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
54:29 |
||
3. |
LATASTE Mathias |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
55:18 |
||
4. |
BACONNET Alexandre |
FRA |
LUBO |
58:00 |
||
5. |
LABARBE Angel |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:11:27 |
||
6. |
SELLIER Mathis |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
1:12:51 |
||
7. |
ROURE Faustin |
FRA |
OPA |
1:18:49 |
||
8. |
TALON Baptiste |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:21:24 |
||
PICHARD Romain |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
PM |
|||
W21 |
||||||
Circuit B2 - 3570 m 195 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PAULY Lilou |
FRA |
CMO |
1:12:59 |
||
2. |
RIOLLET Marion |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:14:54 |
||
3. |
DUBOIS Anne-Lise |
FRA |
ASO |
1:25:07 |
||
4. |
JACOB Florence |
FRA |
LUBO |
1:28:33 |
||
5. |
LEFEVRE Lou |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
1:51:05 |
||
GOURRAT Agathe |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
JUSTAFRE Pauline |
FRA |
US CENON CO |
PM |
|||
KORDALSKI Emilie |
FRA |
PACARAID |
PM |
|||
MIRANDE Anais |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
PM |
|||
M21 |
||||||
Circuit A2 - 4110 m 215 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SOGNO Martin |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:58 |
||
2. |
COURTOIS Yoann |
FRA |
LO SANCHEY |
59:13 |
||
3. |
WACK Xavier |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
1:00:21 |
||
4. |
LE PENNEC Jean |
FRA |
VSO |
1:02:42 |
||
5. |
STEVENS George |
GBR |
AIRE |
1:03:10 |
||
6. |
TALON Julien |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:07:50 |
||
7. |
GIBIAT Xavier |
FRA |
LUBO |
1:15:10 |
||
8. |
LARCHEVESQUE Cyril |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
1:16:02 |
||
9. |
DU PASQUIER Clement |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:20:46 |
||
10. |
CREFCOEUR Lievin |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
1:21:58 |
||
11. |
BLAISE Jonathan |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:23:05 |
||
12. |
JULIEN Remy |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:36:11 |
||
13. |
TAUPIN Antoine |
FRA |
VSO |
2:03:11 |
||
14. |
POMART Armand |
FRA |
AS IGN |
2:17:37 |
||
POIREL Florian |
FRA |
PACARAID |
PM |
|||
TREMEAU Matthieu |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
W21E |
||||||
Circuit B1 - 3610 m 200 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CALANDRY Cecile |
FRA |
ASO |
44:07 |
||
2. |
BASSET Isia |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
44:55 |
||
3. |
HABERKORN Chloé |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
45:18 |
||
4. |
NIGGLI Alina |
FRA |
O'JURA |
46:47 |
||
5. |
CHAMPIGNY Helene |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:43 |
||
6. |
FOLTZER Cecile |
FRA |
OTB |
1:09:19 |
||
7. |
DUQUENNE Audrey |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
1:12:50 |
||
8. |
DEFRAIGNE Sandrine |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
1:17:18 |
||
9. |
VANEL Elise |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
1:19:17 |
||
10. |
COLAS Pascaline |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:23:23 |
||
11. |
DOUSSET Mathilde |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:25:11 |
||
12. |
SUTER Valérie |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
1:35:17 |
||
DELENNE Camilla |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
M21E |
||||||
Circuit A1 - 4280 m 220 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CAPBERN Loic |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
35:56 |
||
2. |
BECAERT Antoine |
FRA |
ASO |
37:12 |
||
3. |
HABERKORN Guilhem |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
40:42 |
||
4. |
BLANC-TRANCHANT Olivier |
FRA |
O'JURA |
41:27 |
||
5. |
HALTZ Louis |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
44:56 |
||
6. |
MOULET Quentin |
FRA |
OTB |
45:46 |
||
7. |
MARTINEZ Pierre |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
45:50 |
||
8. |
CARAGLIO Michele |
ITA |
AGOROSSO |
47:44 |
||
9. |
VERGNAUD Alexandre |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
49:56 |
||
10. |
ANDRIEUX Quentin |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
50:04 |
||
11. |
ULLMANN Silvan |
CHE |
KUUL OK |
53:30 |
||
12. |
BATTISTA Clement |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
54:48 |
||
13. |
ODERMATT Brian |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
58:16 |
||
14. |
JOURDANA Sylvain |
FRA |
ORIENT'ALP |
58:56 |
||
15. |
VASQUEZ Dorian |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:09:25 |
||
16. |
BOUSSER Thomas |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
1:15:18 |
||
17. |
GRATTEPANCHE Florent |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
1:15:28 |
||
18. |
BELTOISE Vincent |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:30:06 |
||
19. |
RATTI Enzo |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:33:15 |
||
20. |
BALBO Claudio |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
1:33:49 |
||
W35 |
||||||
Circuit E - 2670 m 180 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DODIN Céline |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
33:55 |
||
2. |
GARDE Hana |
FRA |
OE42 |
43:44 |
||
3. |
KULOW Anico |
DEU |
ORIENT'ALP |
53:42 |
||
4. |
DURBAN Marine |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:18:29 |
||
5. |
QUEVAL Pauline |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
1:18:57 |
||
6. |
BONNAURE Frédérique |
FRA |
OPA |
1:39:21 |
||
7. |
JOLY Helene |
FRA |
SOS GO |
1:49:07 |
||
M35 |
||||||
Circuit C - 3770 m 195 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GARDE Yoann |
FRA |
OE42 |
43:04 |
||
2. |
PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
43:59 |
||
3. |
LLEI Viles Bonet |
ESP |
COB |
55:45 |
||
4. |
AKBULUT Alper |
TUR |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:04 |
||
5. |
BALLABRIGA Marc |
ESP |
COB |
1:06:08 |
||
6. |
BORDET Pierre |
FRA |
ASO |
1:07:04 |
||
7. |
VOIVENEL Vincent |
FRA |
VIK'AZIM |
1:13:16 |
||
8. |
FREIXAS NOGUE Josep Maria |
ESP |
COB |
1:16:02 |
||
9. |
BERNADE Bruno |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:43:50 |
||
10. |
BAILLET Arnaud |
FRA |
NOYON CO |
2:00:30 |
||
11. |
DUPONT Christophe |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
2:39:11 |
||
QUEVAL Charles-Hubert |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
PM |
|||
W40 |
||||||
Circuit F - 2400 m 150 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
COUPAT Laure |
FRA |
LOUP |
40:59 |
||
2. |
MERCIER Agnes |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
43:44 |
||
3. |
HAMEL Sophie |
CHE |
O'JURA |
51:08 |
||
4. |
PAULY Marianne |
FRA |
CMO |
53:13 |
||
5. |
TINCHANT Estelle |
FRA |
OTB |
53:48 |
||
6. |
FORESTIER Charlotte |
FRA |
OTB |
56:56 |
||
7. |
LEFEVRE Magali |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
1:03:02 |
||
8. |
MOUCHETTE Sabrina |
FRA |
COPIDO |
1:11:28 |
||
9. |
CHAPILLON Aurelie |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:12:04 |
||
10. |
GIRARDOT Carine |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
1:19:34 |
||
11. |
MASSIAS Sophie |
Fra |
BRIVECORREZECO |
1:29:25 |
||
12. |
CHAMPIGNY Anne-Laure |
FRA |
PassEvent |
1:50:32 |
||
13. |
GUIOT Maell |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:53:02 |
||
14. |
SOLBES Corine |
FRA |
CMO |
1:53:25 |
||
15. |
VOLPE Marianne |
FRA |
PACARAID |
1:59:22 |
||
BAILLET Laetitia |
FRA |
NOYON CO |
PM |
|||
M40 |
||||||
Circuit D - 3400 m 185 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PEYVEL Benoit |
FRA |
COCS |
37:54 |
||
2. |
RAMON Aubets |
ESP |
COB |
49:17 |
||
3. |
DECAMPS Olivier |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
50:11 |
||
4. |
CHANDEZON Jean-Luc |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
52:30 |
||
5. |
ALBIN Cédric |
Fra |
BRIVECORREZECO |
1:01:59 |
||
6. |
QUINQUENEL Herve |
FRA |
AS IGN |
1:04:55 |
||
7. |
MOUCHETTE Laurent |
FRA |
COPIDO |
1:09:04 |
||
8. |
COQUELET Guillem |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:11:07 |
||
9. |
GUIOT Vincent |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:15:08 |
||
10. |
BAVEREL Fabrice |
FRA |
OPA |
1:16:31 |
||
11. |
LAGENEBRE Ludovic |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:30:12 |
||
12. |
ALBREGUE Jérôme |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:31:23 |
||
13. |
COCCHIO Lionel |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
1:36:38 |
||
14. |
TESSE Jonathan |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
1:40:11 |
||
15. |
SOLBES Nicolas |
FRA |
CMO |
2:02:43 |
||
BERNARD Yann |
FRA |
OTB |
PM |
|||
UTARD Gael |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
PM |
|||
W45 |
||||||
Circuit F - 2400 m 150 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
IMBERT Adeline |
FRA |
LOUP |
51:13 |
||
2. |
PARIGOT Virginie |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
52:31 |
||
3. |
MARQUES Sabine |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
56:26 |
||
4. |
FRIGGERI Fabienne |
FRA |
OPA |
1:12:27 |
||
5. |
DALLE Christelle |
FRA |
MARCO |
1:14:17 |
||
6. |
URVOAS Nadege |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:15:07 |
||
7. |
RYCKEBOER-CARBONNEL Anne |
FRA |
PACARAID |
1:17:14 |
||
8. |
SERRES Laurence |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:19:47 |
||
9. |
POULAIN Stephanie |
FRA |
COBS |
1:22:27 |
||
10. |
HERITIER Veronique |
FRA |
NOSE |
1:22:55 |
||
11. |
NIGGLI Daria |
FRA |
O'JURA |
1:23:23 |
||
12. |
OUVRARD Karine |
FRA |
OPA |
1:25:20 |
||
13. |
TANNO Nathalie |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
1:27:26 |
||
14. |
PUJOL Geraldine |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:29:51 |
||
15. |
PERRIN Clotilde |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
1:29:52 |
||
16. |
FOUCHIER Catherine |
FRA |
MARCO |
1:38:57 |
||
17. |
NICHANIAN Karine |
FRA |
OPA |
1:42:49 |
||
18. |
COCCHIO-JOURNET Céline |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
1:50:49 |
||
19. |
GRANIER Stephanie |
FRA |
OPA |
2:03:05 |
||
CHEVRIER Stephanie |
FRA |
LUBO |
PM |
|||
LAGENEBRE Jenny |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
PM |
|||
ROQUES Stephanie |
FRA |
CROCO |
PM |
|||
M45 |
||||||
Circuit B2 - 3570 m 195 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ANDRIEUX Xavier |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
51:29 |
||
2. |
LOCHET Sebastien |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
57:01 |
||
3. |
VOLPE Maxence |
FRA |
PACARAID |
59:43 |
||
4. |
DALIBARD Nicolas |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
1:03:05 |
||
5. |
SOUWEINE Gerald |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
1:08:45 |
||
6. |
PLUMEY Bruno |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:08:50 |
||
7. |
HAMEL David |
CHE |
O'JURA |
1:13:07 |
||
8. |
MASSOT Bertrand |
FRA |
BALISE 04 |
1:17:46 |
||
9. |
POULAIN Nicolas |
FRA |
COBS |
1:23:18 |
||
10. |
POMIE Frederic |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:50 |
||
11. |
POULAIN Antoine |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
1:27:23 |
||
12. |
VANDENDORPE Thierry |
FRA |
OPA |
1:29:12 |
||
13. |
HUGUET François |
FRA |
VSO |
1:30:51 |
||
14. |
FALQ Alexandre |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
1:35:24 |
||
15. |
BARGE Bruno |
FRA |
O'JURA |
1:37:48 |
||
16. |
PERRIN Jérôme |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
1:39:52 |
||
17. |
URVOAS Anthony |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:42:37 |
||
18. |
MEROUR Aurelien |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:43:08 |
||
19. |
VANHOUTTE Brice |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:55:38 |
||
20. |
ROBERTO Andrea |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
2:22:22 |
||
CHASSELIN Eric |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
PM |
|||
MARCHAND Eric |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
Aband. |
|||
W50 |
||||||
Circuit G - 2260 m 135 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JORGENSEN Ulrika |
DNK |
OK SNAB |
30:24 |
||
2. |
ODERMATT Ursula |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
47:02 |
||
3. |
ALEXIS Isabelle |
FRA |
HAO |
56:48 |
||
4. |
GODEL Anne |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
1:02:20 |
||
5. |
CHAMPTIAUX Isabelle |
FRA |
CVO12 |
1:02:53 |
||
6. |
VILLAR Isabelle |
FRA |
COSE |
1:04:20 |
||
7. |
DELHOTAL Valérie |
FRA |
MUC ORIENTATION |
1:05:47 |
||
8. |
DELENNE Anne-Francoise |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:07:06 |
||
9. |
VANDEWEYER Marijs |
BEL |
TROL |
1:08:42 |
||
10. |
LATASTE Jana |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
1:09:50 |
||
11. |
BESSE Katia |
FRA |
OPA |
1:14:06 |
||
12. |
DUYCK An |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
1:17:46 |
||
13. |
BASSET Laurence |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
1:19:44 |
||
14. |
LUYTS Dominique |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
1:20:29 |
||
15. |
CLERC Caroline |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
1:25:00 |
||
16. |
FEAUX DE LACROIX Emmanuelle |
FRA |
VIK'AZIM |
1:29:47 |
||
17. |
SEGONDY Agnes |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
1:30:55 |
||
18. |
BEGU Aurore |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
1:31:49 |
||
19. |
AMROUCHE Sandrine |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:48:08 |
||
20. |
SCHIAVO Christelle |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
1:53:51 |
||
21. |
JULES Karine |
FRA |
C.O.T.E. 66 |
2:06:44 |
||
ELIAS Maria |
FRA |
ASM CO |
PM |
|||
ITASSE Anabelle |
FRA |
VSAO |
PM |
|||
M50 |
||||||
Circuit B2 - 3570 m 195 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
JORGENSEN Flemming |
DNK |
OK SNAB |
42:22 |
||
2. |
MIDENA Benjamin |
FRA |
LOUP |
46:14 |
||
3. |
BODY Jean-Laurent |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
47:07 |
||
4. |
BUHRER Thomas |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
48:09 |
||
5. |
BOIANI Tiziano |
CHE |
O-92 PIANO DI MAGADINO |
49:50 |
||
6. |
VERDENAL Benoit |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
56:44 |
||
7. |
DANEL Jérôme |
FRA |
VALMO |
57:12 |
||
8. |
LAFANECHERE Thierry |
FRA |
BOUSSOLE EN F. |
1:05:46 |
||
9. |
PHILIPPE Renaud |
FRA |
COSE |
1:06:36 |
||
10. |
LE GLAND Christophe |
FRA |
ASO |
1:06:37 |
||
11. |
BOURGEOIS Jean-Damien |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
1:09:25 |
||
12. |
LE LUDUEC Yann |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
1:12:22 |
||
13. |
HENRY Stephane |
FRA |
COSE |
1:13:04 |
||
14. |
BOISSIER Nicolas |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:00 |
||
15. |
SELLIER Jean-Marc |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
1:16:25 |
||
16. |
ELIAS Frederic |
FRA |
ASM CO |
1:16:42 |
||
17. |
PAULY Alexis |
FRA |
CMO |
1:16:53 |
||
18. |
BOUSSER Philippe |
FRA |
T.A. FAMECK |
1:16:55 |
||
19. |
MARI Olivier |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:18:53 |
||
20. |
POUPET Patrick |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:23:29 |
||
21. |
GREFF Nicolas |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
1:23:54 |
||
22. |
COURSON Hubert |
FRA |
LUBO |
1:24:00 |
||
23. |
JANOD François |
FRA |
ECHO 73 |
1:25:50 |
||
24. |
MAES Bruno |
FRA |
COL |
1:28:40 |
||
25. |
TALON Jean-Michel |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:29:15 |
||
26. |
DEROBERT-MAZURE Jean-Charles |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
1:42:58 |
||
27. |
DELHOTAL Christophe |
FRA |
MUC ORIENTATION |
1:44:13 |
||
28. |
REUTIN Stephane |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:49:30 |
||
29. |
SCHIAVO Regis |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
1:54:28 |
||
30. |
FIORUCCI Bruno |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
1:59:05 |
||
31. |
VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril |
FRA |
LUBO |
2:12:14 |
||
32. |
NAHON David |
FRA |
VSAO |
2:12:18 |
||
33. |
BERGEGERE Pierre |
FRA |
LUBO |
2:14:37 |
||
34. |
PANIZZI Thierry |
FRA |
MARCO |
2:24:17 |
||
ARNAUDO Marco |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
PM |
|||
COLIN Jean-Christophe |
FRA |
CHAT'O |
PM |
|||
W55 |
||||||
Circuit G - 2260 m 135 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MORLON Marie |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
33:33 |
||
2. |
REMOUET Marie |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
50:21 |
||
3. |
BERGER-CAPBERN Valérie |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
50:57 |
||
4. |
LAVILLE Mireille |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
52:34 |
||
5. |
ESCURET Andrea |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:29 |
||
6. |
HOHL Therese |
CHE |
OL.BIEL.SEELAND |
1:06:01 |
||
7. |
OZOLA Baiba |
LVA |
MONA |
1:09:24 |
||
8. |
WACK Isabelle |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
1:12:23 |
||
9. |
MERAT Catherine |
FRA |
O'JURA |
1:18:06 |
||
10. |
ROUSEREZ Annick |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
1:20:37 |
||
11. |
CHAPEL Cecile |
FRA |
MO-48 |
1:23:03 |
||
12. |
KASTENSSON Lotta |
SWE |
VSAO |
1:29:47 |
||
13. |
GOVAERTS Bernadette |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
1:32:44 |
||
14. |
LEMAIRE Nathalie |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:35:10 |
||
15. |
PEKER Valérie |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
1:35:53 |
||
16. |
COURSON Isabelle |
FRA |
LUBO |
1:41:01 |
||
17. |
COFFE Marie-Pierre |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
1:45:55 |
||
GIRE Camille |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
PM |
|||
M55 |
||||||
Circuit E - 2670 m 180 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VILLAR Christophe |
FRA |
COSE |
38:02 |
||
2. |
BALLIOT Yvan |
FRA |
ASO |
39:38 |
||
3. |
ELIAS Pierre |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
41:53 |
||
4. |
LATASTE Pierre |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
43:39 |
||
5. |
ODERMATT Alex |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
48:07 |
||
6. |
GEHRIGER Peter |
CHE |
OL.BIEL.SEELAND |
48:13 |
||
7. |
CREFCOEUR Philippe |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
48:25 |
||
8. |
DELENNE Pierre |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
48:39 |
||
9. |
SCHRAGO Gregoire |
CHE |
BALISE 25 |
49:33 |
||
10. |
FLEURENT Dominique |
FRA |
ASO |
49:44 |
||
11. |
LANGEARD Vincent |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:02:26 |
||
12. |
PEKER Yves |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
1:04:07 |
||
13. |
REMOUET Michel |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:05:59 |
||
14. |
POMET Eric |
FRA |
TOULON SNATURE |
1:07:06 |
||
15. |
LOTERIE Jean-Francois |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
1:07:40 |
||
16. |
MARCLAY Blaise |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
1:07:58 |
||
17. |
MERAT Laurent |
FRA |
O'JURA |
1:09:39 |
||
18. |
DUPENLOUP Jean-Charles |
FRA |
MO-48 |
1:09:56 |
||
19. |
MEEUWSSEN Marc |
BEL |
TROL |
1:12:05 |
||
20. |
FOURMENT Herve |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:47 |
||
21. |
DELENNE Matthieu |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:11 |
||
22. |
BARNAUD Pascal |
FRA |
PassEvent |
1:16:24 |
||
23. |
GLASSET Jean-Luc |
FRA |
GO78 |
1:17:07 |
||
24. |
TAELEMANS Philippe |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
1:20:17 |
||
25. |
BARRAL Jean-Luc |
FRA |
MARCO |
1:20:51 |
||
26. |
PIGEON Eric |
FRA |
VIK'AZIM |
1:21:18 |
||
27. |
DARIMONT Didier |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
1:22:27 |
||
28. |
FARRELL Jim |
FRA |
MOUGINSO |
1:27:05 |
||
29. |
MARION Jean-Claude |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
1:33:04 |
||
30. |
RIOLLET Yves |
FRA |
BALISE 63 |
1:34:10 |
||
31. |
LONGA Laurent |
FRA |
VSO |
1:37:47 |
||
32. |
RAOULT Olivier |
FRA |
VSO |
1:48:35 |
||
33. |
FEAUX DE LACROIX Tobias |
FRA |
VIK'AZIM |
1:57:38 |
||
34. |
MIRA MARQUES Filipe |
FRA |
VSAO |
2:03:12 |
||
35. |
LATHUILIERE Bernard |
FRA |
ASUL SPORTS NAT |
2:04:26 |
||
COLLOMB Denis |
FRA |
CO AMBERIEU |
Aband. |
|||
W60 |
||||||
Circuit H - 2100 m 100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
NEUKOM Regina |
CHE |
FUERSTEN OK |
41:24 |
||
2. |
ROIRAND Line |
FRA |
BONO |
49:26 |
||
3. |
GUINOT Veronique |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
56:19 |
||
4. |
GLEIZES Claire |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
1:00:15 |
||
5. |
KHLEBNIKOVA Vera |
CHE |
ANCO |
1:02:45 |
||
6. |
EGGER KELLER Barbara |
CHE |
OL.BIEL.SEELAND |
1:04:25 |
||
6. |
MARTIN Pascale |
FRA |
RO'PARIS |
1:04:25 |
||
8. |
ULLMANN-KURZO Adelheid Heidi |
CHE |
KUUL OK |
1:09:23 |
||
9. |
BOCQUET Pascale |
FRA |
POITIERS CO |
1:21:09 |
||
10. |
LANGLOIS Patricia |
FRA |
Individuel 1799 |
1:26:48 |
||
11. |
SOULIE Valérie |
FRA |
ASM CO |
1:28:18 |
||
12. |
GLASSET Isabelle |
FRA |
GO78 |
1:30:16 |
||
13. |
CLERC Anne |
FRA |
BALISE 04 |
1:34:16 |
||
14. |
MOSSO Bruna |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
1:43:50 |
||
15. |
GUILLOT Veronique |
FRA |
HAO |
1:44:49 |
||
16. |
LOPEZ Svetlana |
FRA |
MARCO |
1:53:15 |
||
BABOIN Helene |
FRA |
LUBO |
PM |
|||
QUEYROI Yvette |
FRA |
C.O.T.E. 66 |
Aband. |
|||
M60 |
||||||
Circuit G - 2260 m 135 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CAPBERN Patrick |
FRA |
TOAC ORIENTATION |
36:22 |
||
2. |
HULSE Raymond |
IRL |
RDPA |
40:38 |
||
3. |
PARIZOTTO Claude |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
43:17 |
||
4. |
MAHLER Georges |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
48:53 |
||
5. |
GODEFROY Rene |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
49:09 |
||
6. |
NAGELIS Janis |
LVA |
MONA |
50:44 |
||
7. |
KHLEBNIKOV Anton |
CHE |
ANCO |
54:59 |
||
8. |
SACHER Martin |
CHE |
BUSSOLA OK |
55:13 |
||
9. |
MORLON Jean-Francois |
FRA |
TALANT SO |
55:37 |
||
10. |
PEAN Bruno |
FRA |
MUC ORIENTATION |
56:40 |
||
11. |
MERCIER Bruno |
FRA |
CROCO |
58:20 |
||
12. |
KASTENSSON Jens |
SWE |
VSAO |
1:02:00 |
||
13. |
SPANIER Luc |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:58 |
||
14. |
HELBLING Thomas |
CHE |
OLG BERNE |
1:11:53 |
||
15. |
VOIVENEL Patrick |
FRA |
VIK'AZIM |
1:12:31 |
||
16. |
FOUARD Pierre |
FRA |
C.O.T.E. 66 |
1:13:59 |
||
17. |
BRUYLANT Dominique |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
1:22:24 |
||
18. |
TAILLEUR Robert |
FRA |
AMSO34 |
1:26:50 |
||
19. |
SOULIE Patric |
FRA |
ASM CO |
1:30:12 |
||
20. |
BOUDET Jean-Marc |
FRA |
Individuel 1799 |
1:40:16 |
||
21. |
LOPEZ Alain |
FRA |
MARCO |
2:22:46 |
||
DUSIGNE Patrick |
FRA |
Individuel 6999 |
PM |
|||
JORGER Klemens |
DEU |
HOFFENTLICH OHNE SCHNEE |
PM |
|||
W65 |
||||||
Circuit H - 2100 m 100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
PIGUET Arlette |
CHE |
FUERSTEN OK |
38:43 |
||
2. |
PREVOST Pascale |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
41:11 |
||
3. |
PETIT Guyonne |
FRA |
ASMB-CO |
58:30 |
||
4. |
DEMONT Francette |
FRA |
CAC |
1:08:28 |
||
5. |
GIBIAT Danielle |
FRA |
LUBO |
1:40:05 |
||
6. |
PAPILLON Francoise |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
1:52:03 |
||
CHATAGNY Eliane |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
PM |
|||
DRUILHE Monique |
FRA |
USSE CO |
PM |
|||
M65 |
||||||
Circuit G - 2260 m 135 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DERMINE Jean |
FRA |
DAUPHINE'O |
43:38 |
||
2. |
PAPILLON Daniel |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
44:46 |
||
3. |
WILLEMS Pierre |
BEL |
ASUB ORIENTATION ASBL |
47:47 |
||
4. |
RICHARD Christian |
FRA |
MARCO |
48:22 |
||
5. |
JUAN Alain |
CHE |
ANCO |
49:53 |
||
6. |
BISANG Otti |
CHE |
FUERSTEN OK |
50:34 |
||
7. |
STEFANINI Jean-Philippe |
FRA |
GUC-CO |
52:41 |
||
8. |
BATTISTA Jean-Francois |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
54:50 |
||
9. |
SUTY Jean-Claude |
FRA |
A.S.QUETIGNY |
1:01:23 |
||
10. |
TENEDOS Robert |
FRA |
CVO12 |
1:09:05 |
||
11. |
COULON Thibaud |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:09:25 |
||
12. |
RENEVEY Roland |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
1:10:04 |
||
13. |
CLEMENT Jean Francois |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
1:11:18 |
||
14. |
BRISEPIERRE Richard |
FRA |
CRAPAHUT |
1:12:51 |
||
15. |
PREVOST Patrick |
FRA |
OPA MONTIGNY |
1:18:28 |
||
16. |
DRUILHE François |
FRA |
USSE CO |
1:34:56 |
||
17. |
MARCO Christian |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
1:41:10 |
||
18. |
BAGUEREY Gilles |
FRA |
COCOLMAR |
1:53:34 |
||
W70 |
||||||
Circuit H - 2100 m 100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
COULON Annick |
FRA |
VSAO |
1:04:44 |
||
2. |
DEVILLE Nelly |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY |
1:16:08 |
||
3. |
CABON Monique |
FRA |
Individuel 2999 |
1:29:39 |
||
4. |
PORTALIER Maryse |
FRA |
ASM CO |
1:37:22 |
||
BAUDOIN Annie |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
STONE Frances |
FRA |
ORICUNEO |
PM |
|||
M70 |
||||||
Circuit H - 2100 m 100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GUYOT Jean-Claude |
CHE |
ANCO |
38:41 |
||
2. |
DAYON Pierre |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
43:10 |
||
3. |
KELLER Jacques |
FRA |
BALISE 04 |
1:10:08 |
||
4. |
LE ROUX Jacques |
FRA |
CRCO |
1:10:32 |
||
5. |
BERNASCONI Giorgio |
CHE |
SCOM MENDRISIO |
1:12:12 |
||
6. |
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:17:55 |
||
7. |
ESPITALIER Jacques |
FRA |
C.O.T.E. 66 |
1:27:39 |
||
8. |
SLIMAN Jacques |
FRA |
BNCO |
1:42:15 |
||
FERRETTI Bernard |
FRA |
OE42 |
PM |
|||
PORTALIER Jean |
FRA |
ASM CO |
PM |
|||
W75 |
||||||
Circuit H - 2100 m 100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
FRANTZ Francoise |
FRA |
QUIMPER 29 |
1:57:44 |
||
BLASCO Nicole |
FRA |
Individuel 3399 |
PM |
|||
SLIMAN Chantal |
FRA |
BNCO |
PM |
|||
M75 |
||||||
Circuit H - 2100 m 100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
EGGLI Roland |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
54:47 |
||
2. |
SUTER Hansjorg |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
1:06:58 |
||
3. |
LEFRANCOIS Gérard |
FRA |
ACBEAUCHAMP |
1:26:45 |
||
4. |
SEGONDY Pierre |
FRA |
DRACO |
1:29:30 |
||
CABON Herve |
FRA |
Individuel 2999 |
PM |
|||
FERCHAUD Christian |
FRA |
C.O.T.E. 66 |
PM |
|||
QUEYROI Henri |
FRA |
C.O.T.E. 66 |
PM |
|||
M80 |
||||||
Circuit H - 2100 m 100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BLASCO Serge |
FRA |
Individuel 3399 |
1:24:13 |
||
2. |
KELLER Heinz |
CHE |
OL.BIEL.SEELAND |
1:51:29 |
||
Open Violet Long |
||||||
Circuit E - 2670 m 180 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ODERMATT Thierry |
CHE |
COMULHOUSE |
1:04:03 |
||
2. |
AMROUCHE Romain |
FRA |
PassEvent |
1:33:47 |
||
3. |
DARDANELLI Martina |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
1:34:22 |
||
4. |
LAVIALLE Florence |
FRA |
OE42 |
1:57:51 |
||
Open Violet Court |
||||||
Circuit H - 2100 m 100 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
HIRSCHMILLER Rainer |
DEU |
HOOFENTLICH KEIN SCHNEE |
53:57 |
||
2. |
COLLARD Jules |
FRA |
CROCO |
1:13:55 |
||
3. |
ALLEMAND Caroline |
FRA |
LUBO |
1:18:54 |
||
4. |
HENRY Stephanie |
FRA |
COSE |
1:28:10 |
||
5. |
ETCHEN Céline |
FRA |
SMOG |
1:37:15 |
||
6. |
ETCHEN Daniel |
FRA |
SMOG |
1:39:03 |
||
7. |
LESIGNE Camille |
FRA |
MARCO |
2:17:13 |
||
KRUGER Ronny |
DEU |
ORIENT'ALP |
PM |
|||
Open Orange |
||||||
Circuit K - 2270 m 110 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
HUGUET Elisabeth |
FRA |
VSO |
1:09:49 |
||
2. |
HERITIER Remi |
FRA |
NOSE |
1:14:34 |
||
3. |
DURAND Corentin |
FRA |
T.A.D. |
1:17:51 |
||
4. |
BOURGEOIS Sandrine |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
1:23:00 |
||
PIOVANO Enrico |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
PM |
|||
AIMETTO Donatella |
ITA |
ORICUNEO |
Aband. |
|||
DELAHAYE Marie-Laure |
FRA |
N.O.R.D. |
Aband. |
|||
Open Jaune |
||||||
Circuit L2 - 2010 m 95 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
SIMON Philippine |
FRA |
PassEvent |
56:06 |
||
2. |
MEZARD Baptiste |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
58:49 |
||
3. |
SIMON Fanny |
FRA |
BRIVECORREZECO |
1:02:16 |
||
4. |
FIORUCCI Vincent |
FRA |
SCAPA NANCY ORIENTATION |
1:12:17 |
||
5. |
MOUCHETTE Manon |
FRA |
COPIDO |
1:12:53 |
||
6. |
DUCHENE Cecile |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:20:55 |
||
7. |
BAVOILLOT Isabelle |
FRA |
SAGC CESTAS |
1:44:40 |
||
8. |
CLEMENT Maryse |
CHE |
CA ROSE |
1:45:55 |
||
9. |
COLIN Viviane |
FRA |
CHAT'O |
1:58:12 |
||
10. |
BOUVIER Line |
FRA |
VSO |
2:06:43 |
||
MORATO Valérie |
FRA |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
Open Bleu |
||||||
Circuit M - 2120 m 90 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
CELESTE--ANTOINETTE Maelis |
FRA |
OTB |
55:09 |
||
2. |
CLEMENT Louisa |
FRA |
OTB |
56:58 |
||
3. |
ANGLADE Audrey |
FRA |
VSO |
57:34 |
||
4. |
FENZY Helene |
FRA |
VALMO |
1:00:31 |
||
5. |
SERRE Francine |
BEL |
T.A.D. |
2:02:07 |
||
MARCHAND Fiona |
FRA |
V.H.S.O. |
Aband. |
|||
Shadowed (accompagné) |
||||||
Circuit J - 1480 m 80 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MOUCHETTE Chloé |
FRA |
COPIDO |
18:49 |
||
2. |
GIBIAT Mila |
FRA |
LUBO |
19:31 |
||
3. |
GARDE Alena |
FRA |
OE42 |
19:44 |
||
4. |
VOIVENEL Martin |
FRA |
VIK'AZIM |
19:58 |
||
5. |
HUGUET Juliette |
FRA |
VSO |
23:30 |
||
6. |
LAGENEBRE Maia |
FRA |
B.R.O.S |
23:33 |
||
7. |
LAVIGNE Teo |
FRA |
LUBO |
24:20 |
||
8. |
CHANDEZON Melusine |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
28:41 |
||
9. |
CHANDEZON Enimie |
FRA |
ADOCHENOVE |
29:03 |
||
10. |
GIBIAT Coline |
FRA |
LUBO |
30:02 |
||
11. |
KRUGER Linneo Etienne |
DEU |
ORIENT'ALP |
30:03 |
||
BERNARD Mathilde |
FRA |
OTB |
PM |
|||
BAILLET Anna |
FRA |
NOYON CO |
Aband. |
|||
Loisirs |
||||||
Circuit Loisirs court |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GARDE Samuel |
PassDecouverte |
25:34 |
|||
Loisirs |
||||||
Circuit Loisirs |
||||||
place |
Nom |
Nat. |
club |
temps |
||
2. |
HUMBERT Vincent |
PassDecouverte |
54:37 |
|||
3. |
FREDERICKX An |
PassDecouverte |
57:32 |
|||
4. |
HUMBERT Raphaël |
PassDecouverte |
59:17 |
|||
5. |
BAGUERRE Vincent |
PassDecouverte |
1:09:53 |
|||
6. |
HIRSCHMILLER Renate |
PassDecouverte |
1:22:19 |
|||
7. |
SCHAAL Heike |
PassDecouverte |
1:22:26 |
|||
8. |
DEVAUX Dominique |
PassDecouverte |
2:18:14 |
|||
BRUNET Benjamin |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
||||
COMBEAU Isabelle |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
||||
FALQ Rose |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
||||
JOUSSET Eric |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
||||
LAFANECHERE Elisabeth |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
||||
MAYER Catherine |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
||||
TESSE Elodie |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
||||
BION Ambroise |
PassDecouverte |
Aband. |
||||
HADJIAN Stéphane |
PassDecouverte |
Aband. |
Créé par MeOS 3.7SD.1221: 23/02/2022 17:14:15