Résultats Challenge PACA Domaine de l'Arbois |
|||||||
2019-05-01 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet-A |
|||||||
6930 m - 325 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
REVEILLON Anthony |
H20-35 |
13020 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:00:46 |
||
2. |
PETIT-GOUNELLE Mathieu |
H20-35 |
18742 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:04 |
||
3. |
LEJEUNE Michaël |
H20-35 |
34726 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:04:13 |
||
4. |
MASSOT Bertrand |
H40-45 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:07:25 |
||
5. |
MUSCARNERA Laurent |
H20-35 |
15855 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:09:32 |
||
6. |
HALLE Damien |
H20-35 |
28524 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:52 |
||
7. |
LOQUET Thomas |
H20-35 |
25412 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:25 |
||
8. |
BEYLS Nicolas |
H20-35 |
18100 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:51 |
||
9. |
JOANNES Yoann |
H20-35 |
37140 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:18:31 |
||
10. |
SCIORA Pierre |
H20-35 |
20095 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:18:37 |
||
11. |
VALETTE Vincent |
PassCompet |
1:19:00 |
||||
12. |
RYCKEBOER Dimitri |
H40-45 |
12417 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:20:49 |
||
13. |
DUPONT Bernard |
H20-35 |
32067 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:21:04 |
||
14. |
SEYBERLICH Vladislas |
H20-35 |
29579 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:52 |
||
15. |
AKBULUT Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:40 |
||
16. |
LOUIS Jordane |
H20-35 |
32865 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:24:52 |
||
17. |
JULIEN Rémy |
H20-35 |
33958 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:25:46 |
||
18. |
COURSON Hubert |
H50-55 |
11643 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:29:55 |
||
19. |
GROSJEAN Christine |
D50-55 |
12621 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:34:53 |
||
20. |
ZAOUCHKEVITCH Cyril |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:39:20 |
|||
21. |
DELENNE William |
H20-35 |
11904 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:40:56 |
||
22. |
SCHNEIDEROVA IVA |
D20-35 |
36270 |
1318PZ TeamLifeExp. |
1:41:36 |
||
23. |
LOPEZ Jérémy |
H20-35 |
31944 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:44:14 |
||
24. |
NOMDEDEU Vincent |
H20-35 |
38162 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:45:42 |
||
25. |
VOLPE Maxence |
H40-45 |
24129 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:47:09 |
||
26. |
CHAILLAN Caroline |
D50-55 |
20381 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:49:40 |
||
27. |
GUEDON JULIEN |
H20-35 |
34260 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:59:46 |
||
28. |
COULON Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:02:09 |
||
29. |
MATHIEU Grégoire |
H40-45 |
32136 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
2:47:54 |
||
Circuit Violet-B |
|||||||
6330 m - 295 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BARROS-VALLET Mathias |
H16 |
23838 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:27 |
||
2. |
CHAMPIGNY Laurent |
H40 |
21350 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:24 |
||
3. |
FOREY Thomas |
H40-45 |
17878 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:00:42 |
||
4. |
MATHIEU Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:02:11 |
||
5. |
VIALARD Jerome |
H40-45 |
12652 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:02:13 |
||
6. |
SAY Lilian |
H18 |
23478 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:03:11 |
||
7. |
CHABANNE-GARCIA Pierre |
H18 |
33333 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:05:06 |
||
8. |
BACONNET Alexandre |
H16 |
25503 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:07:58 |
||
9. |
BETH Martin |
PassCompet |
1:09:05 |
||||
10. |
LAUGIER Eric |
H40-45 |
36064 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:09:22 |
||
11. |
LATIL Sébastien |
H40-45 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:09:43 |
||
12. |
SAY Christopher |
H40-45 |
23457 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:10:47 |
||
13. |
VINCENT Sébastien |
H40-45 |
20685 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:10:49 |
||
14. |
POMIE Frédéric |
H40-45 |
25508 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:44 |
||
15. |
GRANIER Florian |
H18 |
28589 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:14:24 |
||
16. |
WESOLY Didier |
H40-45 |
1634 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:28 |
||
17. |
CASIMIR Guillaume |
H18 |
30080 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:15:08 |
||
18. |
CHOTARD Philippe |
H40-45 |
24505 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:15:58 |
||
19. |
COLIN Jean-Christophe |
H50-55 |
20855 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:16:07 |
||
20. |
VAN-PEVENACGE Cyril |
H50-55 |
17668 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:17:23 |
||
21. |
DIAZ Sébastien |
H40-45 |
29345 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:08 |
||
22. |
TOLSA Mathieu |
H40-45 |
26571 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:27 |
||
23. |
DESTRADE Matthieu |
H18 |
30219 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:18:30 |
||
24. |
TREVISAN Robin |
H16 |
31702 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:19:24 |
||
25. |
DUDOUT Benoît |
H40-45 |
26613 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:20:01 |
||
26. |
VADROT Alexis |
H40-45 |
25507 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:22:44 |
||
27. |
MANOPOULOS Anne |
D20-35 |
26515 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:22:47 |
||
28. |
TREVISAN Christophe |
H40-45 |
31703 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:23:27 |
||
29. |
MARI Olivier |
H40-45 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:24:55 |
||
30. |
WENZEL Karl |
H40-45 |
34012 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:25:12 |
||
31. |
MAUROY Yann |
H50-55 |
29348 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:23 |
||
32. |
JARA Gaelic |
H18 |
32742 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:29:13 |
||
33. |
MIAILHE Pascale |
D40-45 |
12651 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:29:51 |
||
34. |
TREMEAU Matthieu |
H18 |
31763 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:29:53 |
||
35. |
BRESSOULALY Jerome |
H40-45 |
14172 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:29:57 |
||
36. |
MENIERE Jeff |
PassCompet |
1:31:03 |
||||
37. |
MANOPOULOS Patrice |
H40-45 |
24278 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:31:53 |
||
38. |
COLLET Jérôme |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
1:32:02 |
|||
39. |
VILETTE Laurent |
H40-45 |
8925 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:32:30 |
||
40. |
FOURMENT Jules |
PassCompet |
1:33:15 |
||||
41. |
WIEL Laurent |
H50-55 |
33243 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:37:51 |
||
42. |
CHAMBON Laurent |
H40-45 |
35832 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:39:30 |
||
43. |
GRANIER Christophe |
H40-45 |
28586 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:40:24 |
||
44. |
DESTRADE Eric |
H50-55 |
30220 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:41:43 |
||
45. |
HEBANT Jerome |
H40-45 |
15639 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:49:03 |
||
46. |
DELAPLAGNE Régis |
H40-45 |
29930 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:49:37 |
||
47. |
TRAVERSA Didier |
H40-45 |
6031 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:50:07 |
||
48. |
POIREL Florian |
*H20-35 |
32658 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:57:10 |
||
49. |
VOLKOV Andrey |
H40-45 |
28217 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:00:40 |
||
ANGLICUS David |
H40-45 |
20886 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
PM |
|||
AUTEM Hippolyte |
H18 |
23125 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
ROLLER Marc |
H40-45 |
27858 |
8404PZ OPA |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-C |
|||||||
5710 m - 210 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BOURDARIE Pascal |
H50-55 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:01:56 |
||
2. |
POMET Eric |
H50-55 |
761 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:10:21 |
||
3. |
CARPENTIER Jean-Baptiste |
H50-55 |
16221 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:42 |
||
4. |
BOISSIER Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:20 |
||
4. |
MONCLARD Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:13:20 |
||
6. |
BERRIEN Olivier |
H50-55 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:14:46 |
||
7. |
REVELLI Christian |
H50-55 |
10870 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:17:44 |
||
8. |
MONJAUZE Marion |
D20-35 |
3871 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:20:59 |
||
9. |
GIBIAT Xavier |
*H20-35 |
6566 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:21:25 |
||
10. |
DESPLANQUES Vincent |
H50-55 |
21979 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:59 |
||
11. |
PARPAL Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:23:45 |
||
12. |
LE LUDUEC Yann |
H50-55 |
13251 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:27:18 |
||
13. |
ALESSANDRI Pierre |
H50-55 |
9179 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:28:04 |
||
14. |
ZOUAOUI J-Marc |
H50-55 |
2127 |
3005OC G.O. |
1:29:25 |
||
15. |
HEYRIES Richard |
H60-65 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:29:56 |
||
16. |
AUBE Thierry |
H50-55 |
4983 |
3005OC G.O. |
1:32:30 |
||
17. |
HUMBERT Cédric |
*H40-45 |
34267 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:32:46 |
||
18. |
BERGEGERE Pierre |
H50-55 |
23653 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:35:10 |
||
19. |
BACONNET Jean-Michel |
H50-55 |
27328 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:36:04 |
||
20. |
NOMDEDEU Emilie |
D20-35 |
20395 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:37:08 |
||
21. |
TANNO Nathalie |
D20-35 |
7554 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:38:53 |
||
22. |
GANDY Didier |
H50-55 |
30237 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:41:33 |
||
23. |
SIONNEAU Marc |
H50-55 |
10798 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:44:51 |
||
24. |
RAVOUX Fabienne |
D20-35 |
25262 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:47:58 |
||
25. |
AGOSTINELLI Patrick |
H50-55 |
29334 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:48:52 |
||
26. |
ROURE Faustin |
*H18 |
35376 |
8318PZ Azimut Provence |
1:49:33 |
||
27. |
FARRELL Jim |
H50-55 |
15637 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:53:20 |
||
28. |
FLIN Christian |
H50-55 |
27565 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:59:29 |
||
29. |
VASQUEZ Claude |
H50-55 |
19543 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:01:17 |
||
30. |
THOUVENIN Lionel |
*H20-35 |
30973 |
1316PZ GAD |
2:04:06 |
||
31. |
ZAHN J-Marie |
H50-55 |
17882 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
2:08:09 |
||
32. |
COLIN Hugo |
*H18 |
22628 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
2:08:37 |
||
33. |
AVARGUES Jean-Philippe |
H50-55 |
19668 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:08:48 |
||
34. |
AUTEM Olivier |
H50-55 |
24079 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:12:30 |
||
35. |
CARRAS Jacky |
H55 |
32571 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:18:33 |
||
36. |
CAUDRILLIET Laurence |
PassCompet |
2:28:09 |
||||
37. |
BARDIAUX Nicolas |
*H40-45 |
29061 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:28:48 |
||
38. |
KORDALSKI Emilie |
D20-35 |
37811 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:35:49 |
||
ANGLARET Philippe |
H50-55 |
12837 |
8311PZ POLES |
PM |
|||
COURDIER Jean Marc |
H50-55 |
27752 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
ELIAS Pierre |
H50-55 |
12231 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
GOULLEY Nathalie |
D20-35 |
35183 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
PM |
|||
TERZIAN Nicolas |
*H20-35 |
37814 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
PM |
|||
GIBIAT Frédéric |
H50-55 |
3546 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet-D |
|||||||
4210 m - 160 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ROLLER Camille |
D18 |
24044 |
8404PZ OPA |
46:02 |
||
2. |
FERNANDEZ Nicolas |
*H20-35 |
37912 |
1303PZ MARCO |
47:03 |
||
3. |
MAILLARD Ilona |
D16 |
30036 |
8404PZ OPA |
48:13 |
||
4. |
TERRIN Francis |
H60-65 |
9603 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
49:15 |
||
5. |
GIROUSSE Eric |
PassCompet |
54:54 |
||||
6. |
GUILLOT Armelle |
D18 |
26975 |
8404PZ OPA |
55:40 |
||
7. |
BERRIEN Isabelle |
D40-45 |
16589 |
1303PZ MARCO |
55:43 |
||
8. |
FERNANDEZ Sabrina |
D40-45 |
34989 |
1303PZ MARCO |
56:17 |
||
9. |
VIGUIER Lionel |
PassCompet |
57:33 |
||||
10. |
OUVRARD Karine |
D40-45 |
16222 |
8404PZ OPA |
58:41 |
||
11. |
DUPONT Ghyslaine |
D40-45 |
30010 |
8404PZ OPA |
59:51 |
||
11. |
NICHANIAN Karine |
D40-45 |
31985 |
8404PZ OPA |
59:51 |
||
13. |
BOURHIS Charlotte |
D40-45 |
32524 |
1303PZ MARCO |
59:52 |
||
14. |
GRAUER Jean-Luc |
H60-65 |
11321 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:00 |
||
15. |
GRAUER Heloise |
PassCompet |
1:01:46 |
||||
16. |
COULIER Francois |
H60-65 |
8733 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:02:22 |
||
17. |
CARRIERE Olivier |
H60-65 |
16492 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:10 |
||
18. |
CAGNARD Nathalie |
D40-45 |
13850 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:03:49 |
||
19. |
FRIGGERI Fabienne |
D40-45 |
34014 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:04:12 |
||
20. |
DESPLANQUES Denis |
H60-65 |
20562 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:04:57 |
||
21. |
LESIGNE Agathe |
D40-45 |
35073 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:55 |
||
22. |
PERLES Jean-françois |
PassCompet |
1:08:01 |
||||
23. |
BARRAL J-Luc |
*H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:08:28 |
||
24. |
TERRIN Fabrice |
PassCompet |
1:08:31 |
||||
25. |
RIDEAU Philippe |
H60-65 |
480 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:09:49 |
||
26. |
ROUX Agnes |
D50-55 |
16001 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:13:04 |
||
27. |
LAUGIER Juliette |
D18 |
33397 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:13:26 |
||
28. |
YAGIZ Canan |
D40-45 |
29347 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:38 |
||
29. |
CORNU Mathilde |
D40-45 |
34105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:14:01 |
||
29. |
ROLLER Séverine |
D40-45 |
27859 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:14:01 |
||
31. |
GRANIER Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
28588 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:15:20 |
||
32. |
WOJTKOWSKI Marion |
D40-45 |
33279 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:15:41 |
||
33. |
CORTES Grégory |
*H40-45 |
32838 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:15:46 |
||
34. |
LATIL Déborah |
D40-45 |
28694 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:16:16 |
||
35. |
BESSE Katia |
D40-45 |
28664 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:16:30 |
||
36. |
CASSAN Delphine |
PassCompet |
1:17:39 |
||||
37. |
DEGRES Aurélie |
*D20-35 |
34365 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:10 |
||
38. |
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc |
H60-65 |
30689 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:18:26 |
||
39. |
ALEXIS Isabelle |
D40-45 |
34231 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:19:13 |
||
40. |
VIDAL Lucien |
H60-65 |
9855 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:46 |
||
41. |
BARTHELEMY Marianne |
D50-55 |
15390 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:26:24 |
||
42. |
AGUEDA Thierry |
*H50-55 |
30887 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:29:45 |
||
43. |
BLANC Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
28819 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:38:52 |
||
44. |
GUILLAUME Sophie |
D50-55 |
30223 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:41:27 |
||
45. |
MEZRICH Nathalie |
D40-45 |
28792 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:42:50 |
||
46. |
ADNOT Elodie |
*D20-35 |
36714 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:43:14 |
||
47. |
LEMAIRE Nathalie |
D50-55 |
10979 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:44:32 |
||
48. |
GRAUER Isabelle |
PassCompet |
1:51:04 |
||||
49. |
VASQUEZ Corinne |
D50-55 |
25936 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:56:55 |
||
50. |
GAILLARD Gilles |
H60-65 |
36601 |
6099HF INDIVIDUEL |
2:02:19 |
||
51. |
VOLPE Marianne |
D40-45 |
29580 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:03:41 |
||
Circuit Violet-E |
|||||||
2990 m - 110 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
ESCURET Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
42:39 |
||
2. |
LORRE Annie |
D60+ |
1756 |
0615PZ VSAO |
43:31 |
||
3. |
BERRIEN Coline |
*D20-35 |
18765 |
1303PZ MARCO |
44:01 |
||
4. |
LAVILLE Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
44:49 |
||
5. |
REMOUET Marie-Pierre |
D50-55 |
2782 |
8404PZ OPA |
45:49 |
||
6. |
CLERC Anne |
D60+ |
4272 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
49:12 |
||
7. |
CAMPOS J-Pierre |
H70+ |
1739 |
8302PZ DRACO |
51:04 |
||
8. |
MARINSEK Josef |
H70+ |
1643 |
1303PZ MARCO |
51:36 |
||
9. |
MARCON Sylvie |
D50-55 |
1612 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:55 |
||
10. |
DELI Francoise |
D60+ |
1152 |
8311PZ POLES |
51:56 |
||
11. |
MATHIEU Maurice |
H70 |
476 |
8404PZ OPA |
52:52 |
||
12. |
DALLE Christelle |
*D40-45 |
37913 |
1303PZ MARCO |
53:00 |
||
13. |
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul |
H70+ |
16352 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:03 |
||
14. |
LOPEZ Florence |
D50-55 |
34913 |
0615PZ VSAO |
55:38 |
||
15. |
LEPOUPON Andre |
H70+ |
1605 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:16 |
||
16. |
ASSANTE Gerard |
H70+ |
19382 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:28 |
||
17. |
KELLER Jacques |
H70+ |
460 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
58:10 |
||
18. |
GUILLOT Veronique |
D60+ |
16204 |
0504PZ HAO |
58:16 |
||
19. |
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine |
*D40-45 |
28281 |
1303PZ MARCO |
58:33 |
||
20. |
RICHAUD Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:00:47 |
||
21. |
CARRAS Véronique |
D55 |
29214 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:01:28 |
||
22. |
DESPLANQUES Odile |
D50-55 |
21977 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:01:33 |
||
23. |
COLIN Marie-Noël |
D50-55 |
22020 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:03:21 |
||
24. |
SEGONDY Pierre |
H70+ |
19103 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:04:11 |
||
25. |
COURSON Isabelle |
D50-55 |
22779 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:04:39 |
||
26. |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
H70+ |
3600 |
7512IF RO'Paris |
1:04:42 |
||
27. |
LOPEZ Svetlana |
D60+ |
14786 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:04:44 |
||
28. |
TOLSA Claire |
*D40-45 |
36134 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:04:55 |
||
29. |
RODRIGUEZ Véronique |
D50-55 |
32398 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:06:33 |
||
30. |
MONCLARD Valerie |
D50-55 |
16715 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:07:57 |
||
31. |
ELIAS Jean-claude |
H70+ |
24745 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:00 |
||
32. |
SEYBERLICH Stéphanie |
*D20-35 |
38217 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:16 |
||
33. |
BOENSCH Eric |
*H60-65 |
1584 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:20 |
||
34. |
ELIAS Laurence |
D50-55 |
19335 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:10:58 |
||
35. |
COULON Annick |
D60+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:12:58 |
||
36. |
FAIVRE Anne-Christel |
D50-55 |
15911 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:00 |
||
37. |
COLIN Viviane |
D60+ |
24881 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:13:31 |
||
38. |
ROSSI Miria |
D50-55 |
36993 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:14:51 |
||
39. |
RICCIARDI Remi |
PassCompet |
1:17:12 |
||||
40. |
GIROD Marylene |
D60+ |
15423 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:18:15 |
||
41. |
BOENSCH Francoise |
D60+ |
1585 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:18:23 |
||
42. |
RICCIARDI Fabienne |
PassCompet |
1:19:15 |
||||
43. |
FAUQUET CATHERINE |
D60+ |
37143 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:20:52 |
||
44. |
BERGER Marie-paule |
PassCompet |
1:21:08 |
||||
45. |
GIBIAT Danielle |
D60+ |
3547 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:21:33 |
||
46. |
HEBANT Caroline |
*D20-35 |
15638 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:23:26 |
||
47. |
GUIGUET Michel |
H70+ |
455 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:25:32 |
||
48. |
COULIER Cathy |
D50-55 |
11053 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:27:26 |
||
49. |
BERGEGERE Sandrine |
D50-55 |
23654 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:27:28 |
||
50. |
BRIATA Martine |
D50-55 |
29346 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:19 |
||
51. |
PALUD Joel |
H70+ |
14253 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:30:08 |
||
52. |
SLIMAN Jacques |
H70+ |
4537 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:31:16 |
||
53. |
SLIMAN Chantal |
D60+ |
31263 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:33:09 |
||
54. |
JULLIAN Françoise |
D60+ |
21039 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:33:45 |
||
55. |
CASIMIR Hélène |
D50-55 |
30079 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:38:42 |
||
56. |
CHAMPIGNY Laurence |
D50-55 |
25032 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:05:30 |
||
57. |
AVARGUES Pascale |
D50-55 |
19669 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:07:24 |
||
58. |
CHAVERNAC Bruno |
H70+ |
1416 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:12:11 |
||
AGOSTINELLI Joelle |
D60+ |
34796 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
PERLES Coralie |
PassCompet |
PM |
|||||
SZNAIDER Patrick |
H70+ |
3556 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|||
DELENNE Blandine |
D50-55 |
1591 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
4100 m - 150 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
DELENNE Annabelle |
D16 |
21076 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
40:31 |
||
2. |
BERRIEN Louis |
H16 |
22006 |
1303PZ MARCO |
43:08 |
||
3. |
WENZEL Anton |
H14 |
33337 |
8404PZ OPA |
44:14 |
||
4. |
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis |
H16 |
30347 |
1303PZ MARCO |
44:42 |
||
5. |
AGUEDA Thomas |
H16 |
28794 |
8404PZ OPA |
47:02 |
||
6. |
COLLET ROMANE |
D16 |
37855 |
8404PZ OPA |
47:08 |
||
7. |
CHAMPIGNY Olivier |
H14 |
25031 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:53 |
||
8. |
DESTRADE Victor |
H16 |
30222 |
8404PZ OPA |
55:57 |
||
9. |
BARDIAU Noé |
PassCompet |
56:03 |
||||
10. |
VIGUIER Cédric |
PassCompet |
1:03:00 |
||||
11. |
NONNET Maëlle |
D16 |
33758 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:05:49 |
||
12. |
MOLIN Bruno |
*H50-55 |
30497 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:05:55 |
||
13. |
COURSON Virgile |
H16 |
24060 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:08:16 |
||
14. |
GUEDON Nelly |
*D20-35 |
37876 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:09:58 |
||
15. |
RODRIGUEZ Noé |
H16 |
29873 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:15:36 |
||
16. |
GODZINSKI Thibault |
H18 |
PassCompet |
1:19:45 |
|||
17. |
COLY Antoine |
PassCompet |
1:22:54 |
||||
18. |
COUDERT Léo |
PassCompet |
1:34:56 |
||||
19. |
AGUEDA Barbara |
*D50-55 |
28796 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:36:06 |
||
20. |
GODZINSKI Pauline |
D16 |
PassCompet |
1:37:24 |
|||
21. |
COQUERY Claire |
PassCompet |
1:41:27 |
||||
22. |
CANTALOUBE Xavier |
PassCompet |
1:42:18 |
||||
23. |
LEBLOND Karine |
PassCompet |
1:43:19 |
||||
24. |
LEBBOS Jean-Jacques |
*H60-65 |
24033 |
1316PZ GAD |
1:46:22 |
||
25. |
ROGNONI Corinne |
PassCompet |
1:58:00 |
||||
AZNAR Patricia |
PassCompet |
PM |
|||||
DELAPLAGNE Titouan |
H16 |
31323 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
TOSELLO Annick |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
|||||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
2990 m - 100 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
BLANC Noah |
H14 |
34016 |
8404PZ OPA |
38:52 |
||
2. |
DESTRADE Charles |
H14 |
30221 |
8404PZ OPA |
39:45 |
||
3. |
LATIL Maïeul |
H14 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
41:56 |
||
4. |
VIGUIER Maud |
PassDecouv |
43:29 |
||||
5. |
GAUDION Lucie |
D14 |
24421 |
8404PZ OPA |
44:26 |
||
6. |
FRANCOIS Mathys |
PassDecouv |
48:50 |
||||
7. |
METAIS XAVIER |
*Jaune |
935677 |
0504PZ HAO |
49:08 |
||
8. |
BONNIN Nicolas |
*Jaune |
937630 |
8311PZ POLES |
49:20 |
||
9. |
BESSE Ellyn |
D14 |
27302 |
8404PZ OPA |
49:41 |
||
10. |
GRANIER Delphine |
D14 |
28587 |
8404PZ OPA |
49:48 |
||
11. |
MEZRICH Pauline |
D14 |
28793 |
8404PZ OPA |
51:52 |
||
12. |
BARRAL Charlotte |
D14 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
58:19 |
||
13. |
FARRELL Jamy |
H14 |
34010 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:00:25 |
||
14. |
TREVISAN GAEL |
H12 |
34291 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:04:03 |
||
15. |
ROZE Gregory |
PassDecouv |
1:04:47 |
||||
16. |
GACHOT Clément |
*H16 |
37871 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:05:20 |
||
17. |
GALETTI Manon |
PassDecouv |
1:06:44 |
||||
18. |
SENECHAL Fanny |
PassDecouv |
1:09:46 |
||||
19. |
BARNES Emily |
D14 |
37447 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:10:23 |
||
20. |
SIDNEY Charlotte |
*D16 |
37873 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:13:41 |
||
21. |
NAZINTSEVA Vasilisa |
D14 |
38029 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:14:13 |
||
22. |
CHLUCHNIK Ludivine |
PassDecouv |
1:17:00 |
||||
23. |
BARNAUD Pascal |
PassDecouv |
1:24:51 |
||||
24. |
CASSAN Marie |
PassDecouv |
1:30:11 |
||||
25. |
BILOT Stephane |
PassDecouv |
1:32:58 |
||||
26. |
VIGUIER Florence |
PassDecouv |
1:33:38 |
||||
PLUMEY Bruno |
*H40 |
6911AR ASUL SPORTS NAT |
Aband. |
||||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2440 m - 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
GAUDION Gaël |
H12 |
26024 |
8404PZ OPA |
25:35 |
||
2. |
CHABANIS Margot |
D12 |
37191 |
8404PZ OPA |
28:03 |
||
3. |
FOURMENT Louise |
D12 |
35675 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
30:14 |
||
4. |
LATIL Camille |
D12 |
28696 |
1303PZ MARCO |
33:43 |
||
5. |
VADROT Avril |
D12 |
29464 |
1303PZ MARCO |
35:50 |
||
6. |
FOREY Valentin |
H12 |
30503 |
0615PZ VSAO |
45:03 |
||
7. |
VOLPE Lauryne |
D12 |
29582 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
46:11 |
||
8. |
TOLSA Thomas |
H12 |
31233 |
1303PZ MARCO |
49:25 |
||
9. |
MANOPOULOS Juliette |
D12 |
26516 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
49:52 |
||
10. |
GUIOT Thomas |
H12 |
36764 |
1303PZ MARCO |
52:49 |
||
11. |
MORATO Claire |
D12 |
36717 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:53 |
||
12. |
BARRAL Juliette |
D12 |
27547 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:04:32 |
||
13. |
HEBANT Alexandre |
H12 |
32756 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:38:33 |
||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
1910 m - 60 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
VIALARD Louna |
D10 |
29273 |
8404PZ OPA |
17:22 |
||
2. |
BARRAL Arthur |
H10 |
27548 |
1303PZ MARCO |
19:14 |
||
3. |
WENZEL Bonnie |
D10 |
34013 |
8404PZ OPA |
19:45 |
||
4. |
VADROT Maé |
D10 |
32525 |
1303PZ MARCO |
22:08 |
||
5. |
DELI Esteban |
H10 |
30991 |
8311PZ POLES |
23:10 |
||
6. |
GUEDON Maxime |
H10 |
36075 |
8404PZ OPA |
23:17 |
||
7. |
FERNANDEZ Camélia |
D10 |
37907 |
1303PZ MARCO |
24:13 |
||
8. |
ROBLOT - ADDA Antonin |
H10 |
34426 |
1303PZ MARCO |
26:50 |
||
9. |
DUPONT Arthur |
H10 |
34321 |
8404PZ OPA |
27:02 |
||
10. |
SEYBERLICH Johan |
H10 |
38218 |
1303PZ MARCO |
27:11 |
||
11. |
TOLSA Clémence |
D10 |
31234 |
1303PZ MARCO |
28:10 |
||
12. |
DELAPLAGNE Félix |
H10 |
31322 |
1303PZ MARCO |
30:46 |
||
13. |
MANOPOULOS Mathilde |
D10 |
26517 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
30:47 |
||
14. |
DIAZ Romane |
D10 |
34308 |
1303PZ MARCO |
31:39 |
||
15. |
THAUVIN Marius |
H10 |
PassDecouv |
36:12 |
|||
16. |
FARRELL Melissa |
D10 |
38150 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
50:57 |
||
17. |
HEBANT Adrien |
H10 |
32757 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
52:51 |
||
18. |
MERLO Bella |
D10 |
38023 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
54:56 |
||
DELAPLAGNE Nans |
H10 |
37834 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|||
DUPONT Lucile |
D10 |
34314 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|||
DUPONT Valentin |
H10 |
34322 |
8404PZ OPA |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Vert_Acc |
|||||||
2050 m - 55 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
MANOPOULOS Baptiste |
H10 |
36363 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
17:55 |
||
2. |
ESPANET Tao |
H10 |
33206 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
24:11 |
||
3. |
BONNIN Mélissa |
D10 |
36544 |
8311PZ POLES |
24:26 |
||
4. |
FERNANDEZ Gladys |
D10 |
37908 |
1303PZ MARCO |
25:36 |
||
5. |
PETIT-GOUNELLE Lola |
D10 |
37637 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
32:53 |
||
6. |
SEYBERLICH Manon |
D10 |
38219 |
1303PZ MARCO |
40:12 |
||
7. |
CORTES Jules |
H10 |
36215 |
8404PZ OPA |
49:24 |
||
8. |
CHAMBON Marilou |
D10 |
38143 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:12:17 |
||
GUEDON Lise |
D10 |
37877 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
Créé par MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 02/05/2019 08:45:14