Résultats ORavines E3 Middle Sigonce |
|||||||
2019-11-17 |
|||||||
Circuit Violet Long |
|||||||
5170 m - 250 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Emilien SCHIAVO |
H21 |
PassCompet |
46:23 |
|||
2. |
Matthieu PUECH |
H21 |
1176 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:53 |
||
3. |
Pierre SCHAMBERGER |
H21 |
12759 |
COMulhouse |
53:44 |
||
4. |
Eva JURENIKOVA |
D21 |
31970 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:29 |
||
5. |
Alexandre BACONNET |
H16 |
25503 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:00:33 |
||
6. |
Adrien LAVILLE |
H20 |
18412 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:41 |
||
7. |
Jean-Luc CHANDEZON |
H21 |
4013 |
OPA |
1:03:26 |
||
8. |
Romuald VIALE |
H21 |
11195 |
PACARAID |
1:04:00 |
||
9. |
Pierre SCIORA |
H35 |
20095 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:04:10 |
||
10. |
Damien HALLE |
H35 |
28524 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:33 |
||
11. |
Camilla DELENNE |
D21 |
13800 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:12 |
||
12. |
Mathias BARROS-VALLET |
H16 |
23838 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:35 |
||
13. |
Patrice MANOPOULOS |
H40 |
24278 |
PACARAID |
1:07:40 |
||
14. |
Pascal BOURDARIE |
H50 |
19544 |
MARCO |
1:09:30 |
||
15. |
Bertrand MASSOT |
H45 |
17673 |
Balise 04 |
1:13:49 |
||
16. |
Alper AKBULUT |
H21 |
34151 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:32 |
||
17. |
Benjamin MAURICE |
H40 |
24488 |
VSAO |
1:15:48 |
||
18. |
Nicolas GREFF |
H45 |
25095 |
CO AMBERIEU |
1:16:19 |
||
19. |
Vladislas SEYBERLICH |
H35 |
29579 |
MARCO |
1:16:47 |
||
20. |
Alexandre VINCENT |
H20 |
25827 |
NAO |
1:18:29 |
||
21. |
Robin COURSON |
H20 |
20039 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:18:33 |
||
22. |
Michaël LEJEUNE |
H35 |
34726 |
VSAO |
1:20:51 |
||
23. |
Sébastien LATIL |
H40 |
28693 |
MARCO |
1:25:14 |
||
24. |
Dimitri RYCKEBOER |
H40 |
12417 |
PACARAID |
1:26:03 |
||
25. |
Karl WENZEL |
H40 |
34012 |
OPA |
1:28:05 |
||
26. |
Yann MAUROY |
H50 |
29348 |
MARCO |
1:29:04 |
||
27. |
Rémy JULIEN |
H21 |
33958 |
VSAO |
1:29:30 |
||
28. |
Marion MONJAUZE |
D35 |
3871 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:30:21 |
||
29. |
Thierry MAITRE |
H40 |
PassCompet |
1:30:59 |
|||
30. |
Alizé RYCKEBOER |
D21 |
20146 |
PACARAID |
1:35:44 |
||
31. |
Pascale MIAILHE |
D45 |
12651 |
OPA |
1:38:53 |
||
31. |
Victor DESTRADE |
H16 |
30222 |
OPA |
1:38:53 |
||
33. |
Didier WESOLY |
H40 |
1634 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:39:50 |
||
34. |
Eric PARPAL |
H50 |
11243 |
TOULON SNature |
1:40:44 |
||
35. |
Nathalie TANNO |
D35 |
7554 |
TOULON SNature |
1:42:15 |
||
36. |
Thibaud COULON |
H65 |
5803 |
VSAO |
1:42:39 |
||
37. |
Eric DESTRADE |
H50 |
30220 |
OPA |
1:44:49 |
||
38. |
Grégoire MATHIEU |
H40 |
32136 |
Balise 04 |
2:08:40 |
||
Maxence VOLPE |
H40 |
24129 |
PACARAID |
PM |
|||
Sébastien VINCENT |
H40 |
20685 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|||
Circuit Violet Moyen |
|||||||
4310 m - 210 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Pierre ELIAS |
H50 |
12231 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
48:28 |
||
2. |
Anton WENZEL |
H14 |
33337 |
OPA |
56:06 |
||
3. |
Annabelle DELENNE |
D16 |
21076 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:21 |
||
4. |
Olivier BERRIEN |
H50 |
16590 |
MARCO |
58:31 |
||
5. |
Jean-Christophe COLIN |
H50 |
20855 |
Chat'O |
1:03:33 |
||
6. |
Patrick POUPET |
H45 |
38402 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:15 |
||
7. |
Alexis VADROT |
H45 |
25507 |
MARCO |
1:05:33 |
||
8. |
Nicolas BOISSIER |
H50 |
26178 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:04 |
||
9. |
Jens KASTENSSON |
H55 |
16632 |
VSAO |
1:07:16 |
||
10. |
Jerome MONCLARD |
H50 |
16714 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:07:20 |
||
11. |
Patrice BORNARD |
H50 |
136 |
ECHO 73 |
1:07:47 |
||
12. |
Xavier LAVILLE |
H55 |
18410 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:09:49 |
||
13. |
Hubert COURSON |
H50 |
11643 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:10:01 |
||
14. |
Christian REVELLI |
H50 |
10870 |
PACARAID |
1:11:47 |
||
15. |
Pierre ALESSANDRI |
H55 |
9179 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:36 |
||
16. |
Matthieu DELENNE |
H50 |
1592 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:32 |
||
16. |
Sophie PICAZO |
D50 |
17789 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:14:32 |
||
18. |
Jerome BRESSOULALY |
H45 |
14172 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:11 |
||
19. |
Eric POMET |
H55 |
761 |
TOULON SNature |
1:15:22 |
||
20. |
Olivier MARI |
H40 |
16056 |
VSAO |
1:15:38 |
||
21. |
Julie BORNARD |
PassCompet |
1:17:42 |
||||
22. |
Laurent GROSSE |
H50 |
10785 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:18:41 |
||
23. |
Remi VINCENT |
H40 |
23876 |
DAUPHINE'O |
1:19:50 |
||
24. |
Dorothee BOUCHERLE |
D40 |
7874 |
DAUPHINE'O |
1:20:38 |
||
25. |
Aurelie CHAPILLON |
D40 |
22674 |
VSAO |
1:22:56 |
||
26. |
Philippe DUCRET |
H50 |
241 |
ALCO |
1:26:52 |
||
27. |
Christine GEHIN |
D45 |
1746 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:27:27 |
||
28. |
Daniel SECKLER |
H65 |
11716 |
MARCO |
1:28:24 |
||
29. |
Isabelle ALEXIS |
D45 |
34231 |
HAO |
1:29:26 |
||
30. |
Charlotte BOURHIS |
D40 |
32524 |
MARCO |
1:30:11 |
||
31. |
Patrick AGOSTINELLI |
H55 |
29334 |
MARCO |
1:30:14 |
||
32. |
Bruno MASONI |
H55 |
787 |
TOULON SNature |
1:30:35 |
||
33. |
Pierre RAOUX |
H55 |
14310 |
RDPA |
1:30:42 |
||
34. |
Christophe ROBLOT |
H45 |
29110 |
MARCO |
1:32:59 |
||
35. |
Carole VINCENT |
D40 |
27589 |
DAUPHINE'O |
1:34:04 |
||
36. |
Mathilde CORNU |
D40 |
34105 |
VSAO |
1:34:49 |
||
37. |
Isabelle BERRIEN |
D45 |
16589 |
MARCO |
1:36:24 |
||
38. |
J-Jacques PICAZO |
H55 |
17790 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:37:57 |
||
39. |
Cyril VAN-PEVENACGE |
H50 |
17668 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:40:10 |
||
40. |
Fabienne FRIGGERI |
D45 |
34014 |
OPA |
1:40:40 |
||
41. |
Magali LEFEVRE |
D40 |
2696 |
OPA |
1:40:42 |
||
42. |
Filipe MIRA MARQUES |
H65 |
33807 |
VSAO |
1:42:17 |
||
43. |
Sandrine AMROUCHE |
D45 |
22654 |
VSAO |
1:46:00 |
||
44. |
Alain LOPEZ |
H65 |
465 |
MARCO |
1:52:06 |
||
45. |
Karine MEYER |
D35 |
32374 |
HAO |
1:55:09 |
||
46. |
Pierre BERGEGERE |
H50 |
23653 |
CS PERTUIS |
2:00:48 |
||
47. |
Anne RYCKEBOER |
D45 |
16150 |
PACARAID |
2:01:20 |
||
48. |
Denis COLLOMB |
H50 |
33599 |
CO AMBERIEU |
2:03:42 |
||
49. |
Guillemette KNIPPING |
D45 |
25105 |
VSAO |
2:10:26 |
||
50. |
Nathalie LEMAIRE |
D55 |
10979 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:14:51 |
||
Camille LESIGNE |
D35 |
38389 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
Vincent DESPLANQUES |
H50 |
21979 |
VSAO |
PM |
|||
Déborah LATIL |
D40 |
28694 |
MARCO |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Violet Court |
|||||||
3250 m - 170 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Fabienne GILLONNIER |
D50 |
8110 |
ECHO 73 |
59:42 |
||
2. |
Louis BERRIEN |
H16 |
22006 |
MARCO |
59:58 |
||
3. |
Christian RICHARD |
H60 |
3421 |
MARCO |
1:02:37 |
||
4. |
Sylvie JUSSIAN |
D55 |
17094 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:15 |
||
5. |
Sandrine GROSSE |
D50 |
10786 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:06:29 |
||
6. |
Andrea ESCURET |
D50 |
1447 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:07:50 |
||
7. |
Agathe LESIGNE |
D40 |
35073 |
MARCO |
1:08:03 |
||
8. |
Maurice MATHIEU |
H70 |
476 |
OPA |
1:09:30 |
||
9. |
Patrick TERRIN |
H65 |
18259 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:10:48 |
||
10. |
Denis DESPLANQUES |
H60 |
20562 |
VSAO |
1:14:00 |
||
11. |
Mireille LAVILLE |
D50 |
18411 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:19 |
||
12. |
Bernard POCCHIOLA |
H60 |
799 |
TOULON SNature |
1:18:05 |
||
13. |
Gilles JACQUESSON |
H60 |
5168 |
DRACO |
1:18:07 |
||
14. |
Francois COULIER |
H60 |
8733 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:19:54 |
||
15. |
A-Francoise DELENNE |
D50 |
11495 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:20:06 |
||
16. |
Francis TERRIN |
H65 |
9603 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:08 |
||
17. |
Claudie BERJOAN |
D60 |
13598 |
RDPA |
1:27:26 |
||
18. |
Christiane PERA |
D55 |
6445 |
TOULON SNature |
1:28:42 |
||
19. |
Odile DESPLANQUES |
D55 |
21977 |
VSAO |
1:28:45 |
||
20. |
Jean-Paul BAUDOIN |
H70 |
16352 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:31:44 |
||
21. |
Marianne VOLPE |
D40 |
29580 |
PACARAID |
1:34:07 |
||
22. |
Mireille BARNIER |
D65 |
31459 |
MARCO |
1:35:23 |
||
23. |
Isabelle COURSON |
D50 |
22779 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:39:36 |
||
24. |
Valerie MONCLARD |
D50 |
16715 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:39:48 |
||
25. |
Elodie SCHIAVO |
D35 |
4276 |
HAO |
1:42:25 |
||
26. |
Ghislaine BOUCHERLE |
D70 |
4479 |
DAUPHINE'O |
1:43:24 |
||
27. |
Josef MARINSEK |
H70 |
1643 |
MARCO |
1:44:30 |
||
28. |
Marie-Noël COLIN |
D55 |
22020 |
Chat'O |
1:49:47 |
||
29. |
Sandrine BERGEGERE |
D50 |
23654 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:53:47 |
||
30. |
Svetlana LOPEZ |
D60 |
14786 |
MARCO |
1:55:14 |
||
31. |
Cathy COULIER |
D55 |
11053 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:55:16 |
||
32. |
Laurence ELIAS |
D50 |
19335 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:55:31 |
||
33. |
Florian POIREL |
H21 |
32658 |
PACARAID |
2:00:12 |
||
34. |
CATHERINE FAUQUET |
D60 |
37143 |
HAO |
2:03:51 |
||
35. |
Emilie KORDALSKI |
D21 |
37811 |
PACARAID |
2:12:15 |
||
Alexandra ZAOUCHKEVITCH |
D40 |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
CLAUDE DUREL |
H60 |
30669 |
HAO |
PM |
|||
Jacques KELLER |
H70 |
460 |
Balise 04 |
PM |
|||
Annick COULON |
D65 |
10073 |
VSAO |
Aband. |
|||
Béatrice MASONI |
D50 |
3324 |
TOULON SNature |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit Orange |
|||||||
3120 m - 140 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Pascal BARNAUD |
PassCompet |
57:35 |
||||
2. |
Maïeul LATIL |
H14 |
28695 |
MARCO |
1:00:15 |
||
3. |
Charles DESTRADE |
H14 |
30221 |
OPA |
1:30:51 |
||
4. |
Virgile COURSON |
H16 |
24060 |
CS PERTUIS |
1:43:20 |
||
5. |
Anais BORNARD |
D18 |
15443 |
ECHO 73 |
1:45:14 |
||
6. |
Emilie THIERY |
D35 |
PassCompet |
1:55:53 |
|||
7. |
Caroline KENNEDY |
PassCompet |
2:12:25 |
||||
Leïla MORARD |
D16 |
20325 |
OPA |
PM |
|||
Viviane COLIN |
D65 |
24881 |
Chat'O |
PM |
|||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||||
2810 m - 115 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Avril VADROT |
D12 |
29464 |
MARCO |
48:58 |
||
2. |
Eliott DROUOT |
H14 |
38535 |
OPA |
59:27 |
||
3. |
Cécile EYRIES |
D35 |
839032 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:55 |
||
4. |
Fabienne BORNARD |
D50 |
8427 |
ECHO 73 |
1:32:37 |
||
5. |
Cécilia KIRSCHTEN |
D40 |
36686 |
VSAO |
1:39:30 |
||
Anna VAN-PEVENAGE |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
|||||
Camille LATIL |
D12 |
28696 |
MARCO |
PM |
|||
Jean-Marc DOUCET |
PassDecouverte |
PM |
|||||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||||
2150 m - 90 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Emilie ROBLOT - ADDA |
D12 |
34425 |
MARCO |
29:47 |
||
2. |
Louise FOURMENT |
D12 |
35675 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
31:01 |
||
3. |
Lauryne VOLPE |
D12 |
29582 |
PACARAID |
33:01 |
||
4. |
Juliette MANOPOULOS |
D12 |
26516 |
PACARAID |
38:50 |
||
5. |
Maé VADROT |
D10 |
32525 |
MARCO |
43:00 |
||
6. |
Marine FOURMENT |
PassDecouverte |
43:06 |
||||
7. |
Thomas DUCHENE |
PassDecouverte |
46:40 |
||||
8. |
Chloe GRASSET |
D12 |
38534 |
OPA |
1:01:13 |
||
9. |
Mathilde GRASSER |
D18 |
PassDecouverte |
1:17:02 |
|||
10. |
Claire MORATO |
D12 |
36717 |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:00 |
||
11. |
Valerie MORATO |
PassDecouverte |
1:31:00 |
||||
Circuit Vert |
|||||||
1610 m - 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Bonnie WENZEL |
D10 |
34013 |
OPA |
20:49 |
||
2. |
Louna VIALARD |
D10 |
29273 |
OPA |
24:13 |
||
3. |
Antonin ROBLOT - ADDA |
H10 |
34426 |
MARCO |
25:07 |
||
4. |
Mathilde MANOPOULOS |
D10 |
26517 |
PACARAID |
30:42 |
||
5. |
Johan SEYBERLICH |
H10 |
38218 |
MARCO |
33:13 |
||
6. |
Eloise VINCENT |
D10 |
34918 |
DAUPHINE'O |
40:19 |
||
Circuit Vert Acc |
|||||||
1610 m - 40 m |
|||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
||
1. |
Baptiste MANOPOULOS |
H10 |
36363 |
PACARAID |
27:48 |
||
2. |
Clément BARRÉ |
PassDecouverte |
34:33 |
||||
3. |
Julien VINCENT |
H10 |
36549 |
DAUPHINE'O |
41:53 |
||
4. |
Cyril ZAOUCHKEVITCH |
H45 |
PassDecouverte |
1:03:09 |
|||
5. |
Melusine CHANDEZON |
D10 |
35327 |
OPA |
1:12:27 |
||
6. |
Enimie CHANDEZON |
D10 |
36498 |
OPA |
1:14:19 |
Créé par MeOS 3.6.1086 (Update 1): 18/11/2019 12:32:26