Résultats 3 Jours des Préalpes d'Azur J3 - St Vallier |
|||||
2019-04-22 |
|||||
Circuit Violet Long |
|||||
6175 M |
|||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
ELIAS Pierre |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:09 |
||
2. |
LAVILLE Julien |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:19 |
||
3. |
AMROUCHE Clément |
VSAO |
48:07 |
||
4. |
MATHIEU Patrice |
VSAO |
48:42 |
||
5. |
LASSALLE Pascal |
CO AMBERIEU |
48:44 |
||
6. |
PORTOLEAU Frederic |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
51:01 |
||
7. |
GROTE Andreas |
OLC SKOG Fribourg |
51:09 |
||
8. |
GUIOT Vincent |
VSAO |
52:04 |
||
9. |
JANOD Francois |
ECHO 73 |
52:27 |
||
10. |
SAY Lilian |
VSAO |
53:09 |
||
11. |
KASTENSSON Jens |
VSAO |
54:35 |
||
12. |
VINCENT Sébastien |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:31 |
||
13. |
DESPLANQUES Vincent |
VSAO |
1:01:24 |
||
14. |
BEYLS Nicolas |
VSAO |
1:01:31 |
||
15. |
POMET Eric |
TOULON SNature |
1:02:31 |
||
16. |
MASSOT Bertrand |
Balise 04 |
1:05:12 |
||
17. |
PEYCLIT Jacques |
BriveCorrèzeCO |
1:07:31 |
||
18. |
MARI Olivier |
VSAO |
1:07:50 |
||
19. |
LE LUDUEC Yann |
TOULON SNature |
1:08:25 |
||
20. |
SARRAT Christophe |
VSAO |
1:11:52 |
||
21. |
MARTY Olivier |
VSAO |
1:14:24 |
||
22. |
SAY Christopher |
VSAO |
1:14:35 |
||
23. |
TANNO Nathalie |
TOULON SNature |
1:17:43 |
||
24. |
PARPAL Eric |
TOULON SNature |
1:18:44 |
||
25. |
NAHON David |
VSAO |
1:22:14 |
||
26. |
MARTY Zoé |
VSAO |
1:23:01 |
||
27. |
BRUGERE DUPUY Julien |
PassCompet |
1:23:15 |
||
28. |
FILLON David |
VSAO |
1:28:25 |
||
29. |
HATAT Philippe |
VSAO |
1:30:06 |
||
30. |
MEROUR Aurelien |
VSAO |
1:32:08 |
||
31. |
STEWART Ludovic |
VSAO |
1:37:51 |
||
32. |
AMROUCHE Didier |
VSAO |
1:39:18 |
||
33. |
DUQUESNE Yannick |
VSAO |
1:44:08 |
||
34. |
COULON Gwenaelle |
PassCompet |
1:51:01 |
||
35. |
PERESSE Marc |
PassCompet |
1:52:47 |
||
36. |
FOLLIOT Gaelle |
PassCompet |
1:52:48 |
||
37. |
PERESSE Perrine |
PassCompet |
1:52:53 |
||
CATANESE Eric |
PassCompet |
MP |
|||
SCHRAGO Grégoire |
BALISE 25 |
MP |
|||
Circuit Violet Moyen |
|||||
4550 M |
|||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
MONCLARD Jerome |
CS PERTUIS |
43:13 |
||
2. |
LAVILLE Adrien |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
43:36 |
||
3. |
LAVILLE Xavier |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
43:56 |
||
4. |
ELIAS Pauline |
ASM CO |
45:00 |
||
5. |
GUETIN Francois |
VSAO |
47:12 |
||
6. |
BUIATTI PASCAL |
HAO |
47:41 |
||
7. |
GUENERON Emmanuelle |
VSAO |
51:08 |
||
8. |
RICHARD Christian |
MARCO |
53:04 |
||
9. |
REMOUET Michel |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:05 |
||
10. |
TERRIN Francis |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:44 |
||
11. |
MASONI Bruno |
TOULON SNature |
54:22 |
||
12. |
HEYRIES Richard |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
54:38 |
||
13. |
BOUDIER Kenzo |
VSAO |
57:10 |
||
14. |
SECKLER Daniel |
MARCO |
57:23 |
||
15. |
MASONI Béatrice |
TOULON SNature |
58:15 |
||
16. |
LAVILLE Mireille |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:42 |
||
17. |
FAMBON Florian |
MARCO |
1:00:37 |
||
18. |
AMROUCHE Sandrine |
VSAO |
1:01:07 |
||
19. |
REMOUET Marie-Pierre |
8404PZ OPA |
1:01:13 |
||
20. |
TERRIN Patrick |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:28 |
||
21. |
FAIVRE Daniel |
COCS |
1:02:02 |
||
22. |
FORMA Gilbert |
VSAO |
1:02:29 |
||
23. |
NICOLAS Delphine |
MARCO |
1:04:33 |
||
24. |
PEYCLIT Jules |
BriveCorrèzeCO |
1:04:36 |
||
25. |
BACQUE Cecile |
VSAO |
1:08:34 |
||
26. |
ITASSE Anabelle |
VSAO |
1:08:36 |
||
27. |
TRESSOL Bruno |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:37 |
||
28. |
NAHON Ethan |
VSAO |
1:09:47 |
||
29. |
VIVES Pau |
PassCompet |
1:12:39 |
||
30. |
VIVES Andreu |
Club Orientacio Catalunya |
1:12:44 |
||
31. |
VIVES Albert |
Club Orientacio Catalunya |
1:12:48 |
||
32. |
LOPEZ Alain |
MARCO |
1:13:47 |
||
33. |
ILLA Maria |
Club Orientacio Catalunya |
1:14:08 |
||
34. |
KROL Helene |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:09 |
||
35. |
LASSALLE Léna |
CO AMBERIEU |
1:16:32 |
||
36. |
BOUDIER Matthias |
VSAO |
1:18:05 |
||
37. |
GUIOT Maëll |
VSAO |
1:22:12 |
||
38. |
MIRA MARQUES Filipe |
VSAO |
1:23:16 |
||
39. |
JORDAN Bernard |
PassCompet |
1:24:36 |
||
40. |
CORNU Mathilde |
VSAO |
1:25:01 |
||
41. |
ASSANTE Gerard |
MARCO |
1:26:06 |
||
42. |
DESPLANQUES Odile |
VSAO |
1:26:31 |
||
43. |
KASTENSSON Lotta |
VSAO |
1:27:20 |
||
44. |
SAMPIC Audrey |
VSAO |
1:28:33 |
||
45. |
FAMBON MATHIAS |
MARCO |
1:30:39 |
||
46. |
PAILHE Isabelle |
VSAO |
1:38:17 |
||
47. |
JULLIEN Jean-Luc |
VSAO |
1:48:01 |
||
48. |
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:51:08 |
||
CORDOLIANI Nonce |
VSAO |
MP |
|||
HUMBERT Cédric |
TOULON SNature |
MP |
|||
RICHARD Dominique |
VSAO |
DNF |
|||
Circuit Violet Court |
|||||
3425 M |
|||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
CHOUILLOU Thao |
VSAO |
40:39 |
||
2. |
NAHON Eolia |
VSAO |
46:17 |
||
3. |
DUQUESNE Emma |
VSAO |
48:03 |
||
4. |
FAMBON LOLA |
MARCO |
53:42 |
||
5. |
OLIVIER Françoise |
PassCompet |
54:11 |
||
6. |
VAYSSE Isabelle |
ECHO 73 |
58:22 |
||
7. |
LOPEZ Svetlana |
MARCO |
1:03:54 |
||
8. |
LASSALLE Pauline |
CO AMBERIEU |
1:05:59 |
||
9. |
BARNIER Mireille |
MARCO |
1:10:10 |
||
10. |
VINK Guillaume |
VSAO |
1:10:43 |
||
11. |
ELIAS Laurence |
ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:43 |
||
12. |
FINO Béatrice |
CO AMBERIEU |
1:17:14 |
||
13. |
MONCLARD Valerie |
CS PERTUIS |
1:23:06 |
||
14. |
CHOUILLOU Olivier |
VSAO |
1:26:33 |
||
STEWART Myriam |
VSAO |
MP |
|||
BUISSON Geneviève |
VSAO |
DNF |
|||
Circuit Jaune |
|||||
3975 M |
|||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
REVEILLON Anthony |
8404PZ OPA |
28:29 |
||
2. |
GERARD Thibaud |
PassDecouverte |
42:44 |
||
3. |
CORDOLIANI Lou |
VSAO |
49:11 |
||
4. |
GUETIN Valentin |
VSAO |
52:20 |
||
5. |
JANOD Jéromine |
ECHO 73 |
55:01 |
||
6. |
LOUREIRO Emma |
VSAO |
1:02:11 |
||
6. |
TRANNOY Manon |
VSAO |
1:02:11 |
||
8. |
BUIATTI Sepuka |
PassDecouverte |
1:16:24 |
||
9. |
MORAND Savinien |
PassDecouverte |
1:18:05 |
||
10. |
TRANNOY Maxime |
VSAO |
1:18:29 |
||
11. |
LOUREIRO Sergio |
VSAO |
1:20:52 |
||
12. |
BOURGEACQ Pauline |
PassDecouverte |
1:35:25 |
||
13. |
SCHMITZER Elodie |
PassDecouverte |
1:35:27 |
||
14. |
CHATELARD Alexandra |
PassDecouverte |
1:50:55 |
||
15. |
RIESENMEY Marine |
VSAO |
1:53:17 |
||
16. |
TACK Berrangere |
PassDecouverte |
1:55:04 |
||
17. |
NICOLAS Marc |
PassDecouverte |
1:58:41 |
||
18. |
GAILHARD STEPHANIE |
MARCO |
2:02:48 |
||
19. |
FOLLIOT Sandra |
PassDecouverte |
2:06:04 |
||
20. |
MOLINERI Ludivine |
PassDecouverte |
2:06:21 |
||
LOUREIRO Neda |
VSAO |
MP |
|||
TRANNOY Alexandra |
VSAO |
MP |
|||
TRITZ Lucas |
PassDecouverte |
MP |
|||
Circuit Bleu |
|||||
2575 M |
|||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
PEYCLIT Lucie |
PassDecouverte |
32:33 |
||
2. |
TRANNOY Thomas |
VSAO |
34:52 |
||
3. |
GUIOT Timéo |
VSAO |
41:24 |
||
4. |
NAHON Evy |
VSAO |
44:00 |
||
5. |
JANOD Titouane |
ECHO 73 |
49:52 |
||
6. |
JORDAN Loris |
PassDecouverte |
53:05 |
||
7. |
ROZE Gregory |
PassDecouverte |
1:00:04 |
||
8. |
AMROUCHE Louna |
VSAO |
1:00:07 |
||
8. |
GALETTI Manon |
PassDecouverte |
1:00:07 |
||
8. |
KIRSCHTEN Sélène |
VSAO |
1:00:07 |
||
11. |
CHABRUN Maud |
VSAO |
1:17:54 |
||
12. |
LOUREIRO Adrian |
VSAO |
1:48:19 |
||
GUIOT Marius |
VSAO |
MP |
|||
Circuit Vert |
|||||
2375 M |
|||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
JANOD Maëlle |
ECHO 73 |
30:06 |
||
2. |
CHOUILLOU Calie |
VSAO |
52:39 |
||
Circuit Vert Acc |
|||||
2375 M |
|||||
Place |
Nom |
Club |
Temps |
||
1. |
GAUTHERIN Thibaut |
PassDecouverte |
31:01 |
||
2. |
GAUTHERIN Capucine |
PassDecouverte |
32:40 |
||
3. |
HATAT Solène |
VSAO |
43:38 |
Created by MeOS 3.6.1033 (RC1): 23/04/2019 13:35:42