Nationale CO VTT Serignan du Comtat 2017-05-14 |
||||
Résultats par catégorie PACA |
||||
D-de12 |
||||
Circuit G - 5280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Alyssia WYMER |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
31:21 |
|
2. |
Enola BARDINE |
0705AR RAIDLINKS'07 |
32:09 |
|
3. |
Lola COLLÉ |
0705AR RAIDLINKS'07 |
33:27 |
|
4. |
Ellyn BESSE |
8404PZ OPA |
38:45 |
|
5. |
Delphine GRANIER |
8404PZ OPA |
46:31 |
|
6. |
Lucie GAUDION |
8404PZ OPA |
46:52 |
|
7. |
Juliette GILI |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
50:55 |
|
8. |
Alyzée BODY |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
2:00:49 |
|
H10 |
||||
Circuit G - 5280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Gaël GAUDION |
8404PZ OPA |
51:15 |
|
H-de12 |
||||
Circuit G - 5280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Virgile MIDENA |
2606AR LOUP |
29:52 |
|
2. |
Arthur PERRIN |
4201AR NOSE |
33:59 |
|
3. |
Charles DESTRADE |
8404PZ OPA |
42:21 |
|
4. |
Elouan CHEVREUX |
7109BF GIVRY SO |
42:51 |
|
5. |
Anton WENZEL |
8404PZ OPA |
46:51 |
|
6. |
Noah BLANC |
8404PZ OPA |
51:59 |
|
D-de14 |
||||
Circuit F - 5880 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Ilona MAILLARD |
8404PZ OPA |
33:50 |
|
2. |
Maëlle NONNET |
8404PZ OPA |
57:21 |
|
H-de14 |
||||
Circuit E - 7280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Nathan ARONDEAU |
4203AR OE42 |
45:36 |
|
2. |
Achille MARCHAND-VUILLON |
8404PZ OPA |
46:55 |
|
3. |
Benjamin MOYON |
7109BF GIVRY SO |
48:18 |
|
4. |
Robin TREVISAN |
8404PZ OPA |
51:30 |
|
5. |
Alexandre BACONNET |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
55:48 |
|
6. |
Thomas AGUEDA |
8404PZ OPA |
56:58 |
|
7. |
Victor DESTRADE |
8404PZ OPA |
59:01 |
|
8. |
Gabriel DUMARCHER |
2606AR LOUP |
1:01:56 |
|
9. |
Clément THERY |
8404PZ OPA |
1:22:11 |
|
D-de17 |
||||
Circuit E - 7280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Lucie RUDKIEWICZ |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
42:13 |
|
2. |
Marine DENOUAL |
6008HF NOYON CO |
45:08 |
|
3. |
Alexandrine SIPOS |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
48:27 |
|
4. |
Juliette BOISSAY |
8404PZ OPA |
48:56 |
|
5. |
Lilou GRANDIN MARTIN |
8404PZ OPA |
49:06 |
|
6. |
Rozenn MOYON |
7109BF GIVRY SO |
57:46 |
|
7. |
Juliette LAUGIER |
8404PZ OPA |
1:00:45 |
|
8. |
Emma RANDON |
0705AR RAIDLINKS'07 |
1:01:00 |
|
9. |
Armelle GUILLOT |
8404PZ OPA |
1:02:03 |
|
10. |
Anna GALLO |
8404PZ OPA |
1:08:44 |
|
11. |
Lou COLLÉ |
0705AR RAIDLINKS'07 |
1:12:19 |
|
12. |
Maëlys COLIN |
1311PZ CHAT'O |
1:29:41 |
|
H-de17 |
||||
Circuit C - 11550 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Nicolas DELAIRE |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
49:32 |
|
2. |
Jason BEDRY |
7719IF ERCO |
51:04 |
|
3. |
Kylian WYMER |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
52:07 |
|
4. |
Thomas CHAMBEYRON |
8404PZ OPA |
54:18 |
|
5. |
Roméo DERIAZ |
2105BF ADOCHENÔVE |
54:57 |
|
6. |
Théo PISZCZOROWICZ |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
58:01 |
|
7. |
Tanguy RICHARD |
8404PZ OPA |
59:28 |
|
8. |
Albin DEMARET-JOLY |
0705AR RAIDLINKS'07 |
1:00:19 |
|
9. |
Hippolyte AUTEM |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:22:26 |
|
10. |
Antonin BODY |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
1:23:37 |
|
11. |
Mano RAICHON |
8404PZ OPA |
1:42:21 |
|
Arthur MOURGUES |
8404PZ OPA |
MP |
||
Guillaume CASIMIR |
8404PZ OPA |
MP |
||
Joseph LEPICHON |
8404PZ OPA |
MP |
||
D-de20E |
||||
Circuit C - 11550 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Constance DEVILLERS |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
53:52 |
|
2. |
Lou GARCIN |
3812AR BOL D'AIR |
55:12 |
|
3. |
Mia RAICHON |
8404PZ OPA |
55:16 |
|
4. |
Mathilde SIPOS |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
1:02:11 |
|
5. |
Capucine GROSJEAN |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
1:09:55 |
|
6. |
Pauline FAUTRAT |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
1:11:21 |
|
H-de20E |
||||
Circuit A Bis - 18340 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Samson DERIAZ |
2105BF ADOCHENÔVE |
1:29:04 |
|
2. |
Robin GRANDADAM |
6804GE COCOLMAR |
1:29:08 |
|
3. |
Hugo DUPOUY |
4012NA B.R.O.S |
1:32:10 |
|
4. |
Anathael DOTT |
6806GE COBUHL.FLORIVAL |
1:39:27 |
|
5. |
Armand PERNOT |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
1:44:42 |
|
6. |
Mattéo GRANDIN MARTIN |
8404PZ OPA |
1:46:19 |
|
7. |
Guillaume FATTICCI |
8404PZ OPA |
1:54:36 |
|
Jeremi POURRE |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
MP |
||
D21et+C |
||||
Circuit E - 7280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Laëticia PONSAT |
8404PZ OPA |
1:01:29 |
|
H21et+C |
||||
Circuit C - 11550 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Jerome BRESSOULALY |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:17 |
|
2. |
Frédéric BLANC |
8404PZ OPA |
1:32:42 |
|
3. |
Matthieu BRUN |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:46:56 |
|
D21et+A |
||||
Circuit B - 14870 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Laure COUPAT |
2606AR LOUP |
1:47:59 |
|
2. |
Fabienne RAVOUX |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:42:23 |
|
Amélie CLAUDEPIERRE |
6804GE COCOLMAR |
DNF |
||
Gaelle GOUVERNAYRE |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
DNF |
||
H21et+A |
||||
Circuit A Bis - 18340 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Olivier THUAUDET |
8404PZ OPA |
2:02:17 |
|
2. |
Laurent MUSCARNERA |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:04:17 |
|
3. |
Yann GOUVERNAYRE |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
2:10:55 |
|
D21et+E |
||||
Circuit A Bis - 18340 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Monica AGUILERA |
MTBO TEAM |
1:46:46 |
|
2. |
Gaëlle BARLET |
5402GE SCAPA NANCY |
1:48:29 |
|
3. |
Ampa Gil BROTONS |
MTBO TEAM |
1:55:35 |
|
4. |
Nicole HUEBER |
7309AR COCS |
2:03:37 |
|
H21et+E |
||||
Circuit A - 20670 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Cédric BEILL |
6804GE COCOLMAR |
1:30:38 |
|
2. |
Thibaud GUELENNOC |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
1:34:00 |
|
3. |
Florian PINSARD |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
1:34:24 |
|
4. |
Jacques SCHMIDT-MORGENROTH |
6804GE COCOLMAR |
1:37:23 |
|
5. |
David TARRES |
MTBO TEAM |
1:41:06 |
|
6. |
Nicolas PINSARD |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
1:45:20 |
|
7. |
Riivo ROOSE |
COB |
1:48:14 |
|
8. |
Guillaume BLANES |
8404PZ OPA |
1:51:19 |
|
9. |
Baptiste FUCHS |
7720IF TOM MEAUX |
2:00:56 |
|
10. |
Olivier GELSOMINO |
3410OC MUC ORIENTATION |
2:05:23 |
|
11. |
Hélian CONTRAIRE |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
2:14:48 |
|
D40et+ |
||||
Circuit D - 9240 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Emmanuelle VALENTIN |
4709NA PSNO |
56:42 |
|
2. |
Anne-Françoise DENIER |
7109BF GIVRY SO |
1:00:38 |
|
3. |
Karine NICHANIAN |
8404PZ OPA |
1:03:08 |
|
4. |
Karine OUVRARD |
8404PZ OPA |
1:06:55 |
|
5. |
Caroline BARDINE |
0705AR RAIDLINKS'07 |
1:07:31 |
|
6. |
Aurelie CHAPILLON |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:10:19 |
|
7. |
Anne THOURET |
4203AR OE42 |
1:11:36 |
|
8. |
Audrey FAYE |
8404PZ OPA |
1:12:15 |
|
9. |
Chrystelle GAVELLE |
8404PZ OPA |
1:21:50 |
|
10. |
Séverine SINICO |
1311PZ CHAT'O |
1:26:05 |
|
11. |
Katia BESSE |
8404PZ OPA |
1:27:53 |
|
12. |
Séverine ROLLER |
8404PZ OPA |
1:29:28 |
|
13. |
Christiane PERA |
8319PZ TOULON SNATURE |
1:32:31 |
|
14. |
Sophie GUILLAUME |
8404PZ OPA |
1:33:54 |
|
15. |
Nathalie TANNO |
8319PZ TOULON SNATURE |
1:50:15 |
|
H40et+ |
||||
Circuit B - 14870 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Gilles PERRIN |
4201AR NOSE |
1:19:57 |
|
2. |
J-Laurent BODY |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
1:23:54 |
|
3. |
Hervé THOURET |
4203AR OE42 |
1:28:01 |
|
4. |
Bruno MOYON |
7109BF GIVRY SO |
1:30:51 |
|
5. |
Philippe GIGNAC |
2301NA CRO2 |
1:34:00 |
|
6. |
Cyril MAIGRE |
4709NA PSNO |
1:35:17 |
|
7. |
Pascal BOURDARIE |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:38:38 |
|
8. |
Fabrice BAVEREL |
8404PZ OPA |
1:40:22 |
|
9. |
Bertrand MASSOT |
0404PZ BALISE 04 |
1:41:27 |
|
10. |
Emmanuel CHEVREUX |
7109BF GIVRY SO |
1:47:42 |
|
11. |
Jean-Christophe COLIN |
1311PZ CHAT'O |
1:51:32 |
|
12. |
Sébastien DIAZ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:56:55 |
|
13. |
Luc COLLÉ |
0705AR RAIDLINKS'07 |
2:05:24 |
|
14. |
Marc ROLLER |
8404PZ OPA |
2:11:32 |
|
15. |
Christophe ROBLOT |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:20:21 |
|
Yann MAUROY |
1303PZ MARCO |
MP |
||
Yannick BESSE |
8404PZ OPA |
DNF |
||
D40et+C |
||||
Circuit F - 5880 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Stéphanie GRANIER |
8404PZ OPA |
53:14 |
|
2. |
Sandrine BASTIN |
4203AR OE42 |
1:14:10 |
|
H40et+C |
||||
Circuit D - 9240 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Olivier BOISSAY |
8404PZ OPA |
1:13:19 |
|
2. |
Jean-François GUILLOT |
8404PZ OPA |
1:35:47 |
|
3. |
Christophe GRANIER |
8404PZ OPA |
1:48:56 |
|
4. |
Thierry AGUEDA |
8404PZ OPA |
1:52:54 |
|
D50et+ |
||||
Circuit E - 7280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Florence BLANC JOUVAN |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
59:17 |
|
2. |
Dany BONNORONT |
3812AR BOL D'AIR |
1:00:06 |
|
3. |
Patricia COUCHOUD |
4203AR OE42 |
1:05:07 |
|
4. |
Nathalie RICHARD |
8404PZ OPA |
1:07:00 |
|
5. |
Martine WEISS |
6804GE COCOLMAR |
1:13:20 |
|
6. |
Martine BRIATA |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:33 |
|
7. |
Lotta KASTENSSON |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:21:19 |
|
8. |
Marie-Noël COLIN |
1311PZ CHAT'O |
1:40:46 |
|
9. |
Svetlana LOPEZ |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:05:55 |
|
Veronique RAVENEL |
6804GE COCOLMAR |
DNF |
||
H50et+ |
||||
Circuit C - 11550 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Jean-Charles LALEVEE |
8903BF YCONE-SENS |
51:05 |
|
2. |
Georges TREVISAN |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
53:54 |
|
3. |
Joel POIRETTE |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
54:08 |
|
4. |
Frédéric PINSARD |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
54:39 |
|
5. |
Alain POURRE |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
56:11 |
|
6. |
Laurent GUIBERT |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
57:31 |
|
7. |
Franck GARCIN |
3812AR BOL D'AIR |
1:00:35 |
|
8. |
Michel DENAIX |
7309AR COCS |
1:01:53 |
|
9. |
Sylvain BEDRY |
7719IF ERCO |
1:02:31 |
|
10. |
Bruno LEGRAND |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
1:03:26 |
|
11. |
Eric PIGACHE |
7707IF OPA MONTIGNY |
1:03:35 |
|
12. |
Thierry FELTRIN |
7305AR ECHO 73 |
1:05:25 |
|
13. |
Philippe COUCHOUD |
4203AR OE42 |
1:07:13 |
|
14. |
Dominique CHAMBEYRON |
8404PZ OPA |
1:07:32 |
|
15. |
Jens KASTENSSON |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:07:42 |
|
16. |
Eric POMET |
8319PZ TOULON SNATURE |
1:08:38 |
|
17. |
Bruno GILI |
3810AR ORIENTALP |
1:08:55 |
|
18. |
Pierre DELENNE |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:09:08 |
|
19. |
Olivier GOUDARD |
8404PZ OPA |
1:10:01 |
|
20. |
Philippe RAVENEL |
6804GE COCOLMAR |
1:10:06 |
|
21. |
Patrick GIMENEZ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:55 |
|
22. |
Jean Louis MEUNIER |
8404PZ OPA |
1:12:28 |
|
23. |
Franck REINEN |
4504CE ASCO ORLEANS |
1:17:26 |
|
24. |
Frédéric GIBIAT |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:21:11 |
|
25. |
Patrick SINICO |
1311PZ CHAT'O |
1:22:48 |
|
26. |
Olivier AUTEM |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:29:55 |
|
27. |
Claude VASQUEZ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:34:20 |
|
28. |
François MONESTES |
4709NA PSNO |
1:36:50 |
|
H60et+ |
||||
Circuit D - 9240 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Christian PROST |
2104BF VALLÉE OUCHE OR |
52:09 |
|
2. |
Philippe BEZIRDJOGLOU |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
57:09 |
|
3. |
Gilles JACQUESSON |
8302PZ DRACO |
59:02 |
|
4. |
Gil BURIDAN |
2605AR VSO |
59:27 |
|
5. |
Andre HERMET |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
1:03:42 |
|
6. |
Michel BOURIEL |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:06:36 |
|
7. |
Francois GRASDEPOT |
0404PZ BALISE 04 |
1:09:27 |
|
8. |
Gerard COUPAT |
2606AR LOUP |
1:10:27 |
|
9. |
Michel MASSON |
2105BF ADOCHENÔVE |
1:13:25 |
|
10. |
Jean-Philippe STEFANINI |
2610AR L.O.V. |
1:15:07 |
|
11. |
Jean-Paul DARTHIAIL |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
1:16:08 |
|
12. |
Francois POUGET |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:25 |
|
13. |
Alain LOPEZ |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:46:35 |
|
14. |
Michel CHARIAU |
7715IF AS SAMOIS |
2:01:55 |
|
15. |
Paul VISCA |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:24:16 |
|
H70et+ |
||||
Circuit E - 7280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Guy TAILLANDIER |
0801GE OSCM |
55:10 |
|
2. |
Jacques ABISSE |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
1:05:01 |
|
3. |
Andre LARMINACH |
3308NA SAGC CESTAS |
1:38:14 |
|
B |
||||
Circuit B - 14870 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
JANICK BERTHEZENE |
PASS'O |
1:49:19 |
|
GAcc |
||||
Circuit GAcc |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Gael TREVISAN |
8404PZ OPA |
1:38:40 |
|
D |
||||
Circuit D - 9240 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Michel BLACHERE |
PASS'O |
1:23:00 |
|
2. |
Hugo COLIN |
1311PZ CHAT'O |
2:09:52 |
|
E |
||||
Circuit E - 7280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
David GERY |
4203AR OE42 |
59:30 |
|
G |
||||
Circuit G - 5280 m |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
Philippe GERY |
4203AR OE42 |
42:40 |
|
I.L |
||||
Circuit I.L |
||||
place |
Nom |
club |
temps |
|
Mathieu CHANCEL |
PASS'O |
MP |
Created by MeOS 3.4.717: 14/05/2017 22:03:47