Chpt Ligue MD St Vallier 2017-03-05 |
|||||
Résultats par catégorie PACA |
|||||
H10 |
|||||
Circuit H - 2200 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
BOISSIER Eliott |
H10 |
1307PZ |
18:44 |
|
2. |
GAUDION Gaël |
H10 |
8404PZ |
18:55 |
|
3. |
HEBANT Axel |
H10 |
0621PZ |
20:17 |
|
4. |
JORDAN Loris |
H10 |
0615PZ |
23:48 |
|
5. |
PEARSON Elio |
H10 |
0615PZ |
1:41:28 |
|
D10 |
|||||
Circuit H - 2200 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
VADROT Avril |
D10 |
1303PZ |
23:18 |
|
2. |
BARRAL Juliette |
D10 |
1303PZ |
46:52 |
|
3. |
NAHON Evy |
D10 |
0615PZ |
47:22 |
|
H12 |
|||||
Circuit G - 2375 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
CHAMPIGNY Olivier |
H12 |
1307PZ |
20:40 |
|
2. |
GUETIN Valentin |
H12 |
0615PZ |
28:59 |
|
3. |
ROLLAND Maxens |
H12 |
8404PZ |
30:50 |
|
4. |
FARRELL Jamy |
H12 |
0621PZ |
33:24 |
|
5. |
HEUSE Edouard |
H12 |
0621PZ |
35:58 |
|
6. |
HENFIELD David |
H12 |
0621PZ |
38:35 |
|
D12 |
|||||
Circuit G - 2375 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
GAUDION Lucie |
D12 |
8404PZ |
23:47 |
|
2. |
BESSE Ellyn |
D12 |
8404PZ |
27:24 |
|
3. |
FAVREAU Romane |
D12 |
8404PZ |
30:13 |
|
4. |
WOJTKOWSKI Loïs |
D12 |
8311PZ |
33:26 |
|
5. |
FORTAS Noémie |
D12 |
0615PZ |
35:16 |
|
6. |
MEZRICH Pauline |
D12 |
8404PZ |
35:41 |
|
7. |
CASIMIR Manon |
D12 |
8404PZ |
43:25 |
|
8. |
EININGER Camille |
D12 |
0615PZ |
49:06 |
|
9. |
CORDOLIANI Lou |
D12 |
0615PZ |
59:47 |
|
10. |
BARRAL Charlotte |
D12 |
1303PZ |
1:04:33 |
|
H14 |
|||||
Circuit F - 3025 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
BARROS-VALLET Mathias |
H14 |
1307PZ |
24:56 |
|
2. |
BACONNET Alexandre |
H14 |
8405PZ |
26:37 |
|
3. |
TREVISAN Robin |
H14 |
8404PZ |
30:13 |
|
4. |
THERY Clément |
H14 |
8404PZ |
33:56 |
|
5. |
BERRIEN Louis |
H14 |
1303PZ |
35:47 |
|
6. |
NAHON Ethan |
H14 |
0615PZ |
36:41 |
|
7. |
WOJTKOWSKI Mathis |
H14 |
8311PZ |
40:46 |
|
8. |
CHOUILLOU Thao |
H14 |
0615PZ |
46:20 |
|
9. |
DELAPLAGNE Titouan |
H14 |
1303PZ |
53:28 |
|
10. |
CORDOLIANI Paul |
H14 |
0615PZ |
1:19:34 |
|
11. |
JARA Grenoy |
H14 |
0621PZ |
1:58:32 |
|
CHOTARD Kerryan |
H14 |
0621PZ |
MP |
||
D14 |
|||||
Circuit F - 3025 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
DELENNE Annabelle |
D14 |
1307PZ |
34:59 |
|
2. |
MAILLARD Ilona |
D14 |
8404PZ |
37:31 |
|
3. |
BOISSIER Anouk |
D14 |
1307PZ |
48:53 |
|
4. |
FAMBON LOLA |
D14 |
1303PZ |
54:47 |
|
5. |
MORARD Leïla |
D14 |
8404PZ |
1:08:05 |
|
H16 |
|||||
Circuit E - 3775 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
DELENNE Tommy |
H16 |
1307PZ |
30:15 |
|
2. |
AMROUCHE Romain |
H16 |
0615PZ |
34:52 |
|
3. |
MOURGUES Arthur |
H16 |
8404PZ |
36:01 |
|
4. |
CASIMIR Guillaume |
H16 |
8404PZ |
38:33 |
|
4. |
SAY Lilian |
H16 |
0615PZ |
38:33 |
|
6. |
JARA Gaelic |
H16 |
0621PZ |
53:00 |
|
7. |
STEWART Ludovic |
H16 |
0615PZ |
53:29 |
|
8. |
RAICHON Mano |
H16 |
8404PZ |
57:46 |
|
9. |
BOUDIER Kenzo |
H16 |
0615PZ |
59:41 |
|
10. |
FORTAS Lilian |
H16 |
0615PZ |
59:45 |
|
11. |
DELAPLAGNE TOM |
H16 |
1303PZ |
1:01:12 |
|
12. |
CHALLINER Milo |
H16 |
0621PZ |
1:31:06 |
|
FAMBON MATHIAS |
H16 |
1303PZ |
MP |
||
D16 |
|||||
Circuit Ebis - 3325 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
CHAMPIGNY Hélène |
D16 |
1307PZ |
27:03 |
|
2. |
ROLLER Camille |
D16 |
8404PZ |
36:43 |
|
3. |
GRANDIN MARTIN Lilou |
D16 |
8404PZ |
46:43 |
|
4. |
LAUGIER Juliette |
D16 |
8404PZ |
48:22 |
|
5. |
GUILLOT Armelle |
D16 |
8404PZ |
48:46 |
|
6. |
GOEDERT Alice |
D16 |
8404PZ |
52:21 |
|
7. |
GALLO Anna |
D16 |
8404PZ |
56:15 |
|
8. |
ROLLAND Juliane |
D16 |
8404PZ |
1:13:07 |
|
9. |
CHUBYKINA Vera |
D16 |
0621PZ |
1:32:50 |
|
H18 |
|||||
Circuit B - 4950 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
ELIAS Guilhem |
H18 |
1307PZ |
28:42 |
|
2. |
AMROUCHE Clément |
H18 |
0615PZ |
48:52 |
|
3. |
DURIN Mathias |
H18 |
0615PZ |
57:22 |
|
4. |
DE LAJUDIE Maxime |
H18 |
0615PZ |
1:02:04 |
|
5. |
FOURMENT Jules |
H18 |
1307PZ |
1:24:11 |
|
COMPAGNON Hugo |
H18 |
0615PZ |
MP |
||
LAVILLE Adrien |
H18 |
1307PZ |
MP |
||
RICHARD Tanguy |
H18 |
8404PZ |
MP |
||
D18 |
|||||
Circuit Cbis - 4375 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
BOISSIER Yaëlle |
D18 |
1307PZ |
56:44 |
|
H20-35 |
|||||
Circuit A - 5300 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
SCIORA Pierre |
H21 |
8405PZ |
44:08 |
|
2. |
CHANDEZON Jean Luc |
H21 |
8404PZ |
46:41 |
|
3. |
MAURICE Benjamin |
H35 |
0615PZ |
49:15 |
|
4. |
FOREY Thomas |
H35 |
0615PZ |
52:40 |
|
5. |
LOUIS Jordane |
H21 |
1303PZ |
55:44 |
|
6. |
HATAT Philippe |
H35 |
0615PZ |
58:15 |
|
7. |
JOEDICKE Philippe |
H21 |
1307PZ |
1:04:37 |
|
8. |
JULIEN Rémy |
H21 |
0615PZ |
1:07:25 |
|
9. |
DUPONT Bernard |
H35 |
8404PZ |
1:09:20 |
|
10. |
AKBULUT Alper |
H21 |
1307PZ |
1:10:18 |
|
10. |
SEYBERLICH Vladislas |
H35 |
1303PZ |
1:10:18 |
|
12. |
FATTICCI Guillaume |
H20 |
8404PZ |
1:13:35 |
|
13. |
LOPEZ Jérémy |
H35 |
1303PZ |
1:17:06 |
|
14. |
HEBANT Jerome |
H35 |
0621PZ |
1:18:41 |
|
15. |
ROLLER Antoine |
H20 |
8404PZ |
1:21:14 |
|
16. |
MADRIGNAC Yannick |
H35 |
0621PZ |
1:26:56 |
|
17. |
TAVIER Théo |
H21 |
8311PZ |
1:28:37 |
|
18. |
WOJTKOWSKI Yannick |
H35 |
8311PZ |
1:35:05 |
|
19. |
GARDEUX Matthieu |
H21 |
0615PZ |
1:48:08 |
|
20. |
BRUN Matthieu |
H35 |
8405PZ |
2:16:18 |
|
RIDEAU Luc |
H35 |
8404PZ |
MP |
||
D20-35 |
|||||
Circuit C - 4525 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
JURENIKOVA Eva |
D21 |
1307PZ |
34:51 |
|
2. |
DELI Mathilde |
D21 |
8311PZ |
44:35 |
|
3. |
DELENNE Camilla |
D20 |
1307PZ |
44:43 |
|
4. |
ELIAS Pauline |
D20 |
1307PZ |
50:21 |
|
5. |
HUEBER Diane |
D21 |
1307PZ |
51:14 |
|
6. |
KROL Helene |
D35 |
1307PZ |
54:53 |
|
7. |
ALAFORT Lucie |
D21 |
0615PZ |
57:45 |
|
8. |
MONJAUZE Marion |
D21 |
8405PZ |
58:40 |
|
9. |
RAICHON Mia |
D20 |
8404PZ |
1:05:12 |
|
10. |
LEFEVRE Magali |
D35 |
8404PZ |
1:06:06 |
|
11. |
PONSAT Laëticia |
D21 |
8404PZ |
1:09:33 |
|
12. |
SECCHIONI Pauline |
D20 |
1303PZ |
1:09:49 |
|
13. |
NICOLAS Delphine |
D21 |
1303PZ |
1:15:33 |
|
14. |
WOJTKOWSKI Marion |
D35 |
8311PZ |
1:20:49 |
|
15. |
HEBANT Caroline |
D35 |
0621PZ |
1:41:09 |
|
16. |
DUPONT Ghyslaine |
D35 |
8404PZ |
1:41:11 |
|
H40-45 |
|||||
Circuit B - 4950 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
MATHIEU Patrice |
H40 |
0615PZ |
34:57 |
|
2. |
VINCENT Sébastien |
H40 |
1307PZ |
42:47 |
|
3. |
MASSOT Bertrand |
H40 |
0404PZ |
45:44 |
|
4. |
CHAMPIGNY Laurent |
H40 |
1307PZ |
47:17 |
|
5. |
RAICHON Sebastien |
H45 |
8404PZ |
49:47 |
|
6. |
DABIN Stephane |
H40 |
0615PZ |
57:03 |
|
7. |
VADROT Alexis |
H40 |
1303PZ |
57:18 |
|
8. |
BOURDARIE Pascal |
H45 |
1303PZ |
58:57 |
|
9. |
CHOTARD Philippe |
H45 |
0621PZ |
1:02:22 |
|
10. |
ROLLER Marc |
H45 |
8404PZ |
1:02:51 |
|
11. |
TOLSA Mathieu |
H40 |
1303PZ |
1:03:29 |
|
12. |
SAUZEDE Eric |
H45 |
8302PZ |
1:03:33 |
|
13. |
FORMA Gilbert |
H45 |
0615PZ |
1:07:11 |
|
14. |
BERRIEN Olivier |
H45 |
1303PZ |
1:08:12 |
|
15. |
DIAZ Sébastien |
H40 |
1303PZ |
1:08:35 |
|
16. |
MARTY Olivier |
H45 |
0615PZ |
1:12:30 |
|
17. |
GRANDIN MARTIN Stéphane |
H45 |
8404PZ |
1:12:32 |
|
18. |
BESSE Yannick |
H40 |
8404PZ |
1:15:58 |
|
19. |
CATUS Grégory |
H40 |
1307PZ |
1:24:45 |
|
20. |
VOLKOV Andrey |
H40 |
1303PZ |
1:24:48 |
|
21. |
TREVISAN Christophe |
H40 |
8404PZ |
1:26:36 |
|
22. |
BAVEREL Fabrice |
H45 |
8404PZ |
1:26:45 |
|
23. |
FAMBON Florian |
H45 |
1303PZ |
1:27:34 |
|
24. |
WIEL Laurent |
H45 |
0621PZ |
1:28:00 |
|
25. |
NAHON David |
H45 |
0615PZ |
1:31:46 |
|
26. |
ROLLAND Yohan |
H40 |
8404PZ |
1:36:16 |
|
27. |
DELAPLAGNE Régis |
H40 |
1303PZ |
1:43:01 |
|
28. |
SECCHIONI Laurent |
H45 |
1303PZ |
1:52:45 |
|
29. |
CORDOLIANI Nonce |
H40 |
0615PZ |
2:01:49 |
|
CORTES Grégory |
H40 |
8404PZ |
MP |
||
MARI Olivier |
H45 |
0615PZ |
MP |
||
D40-45 |
|||||
Circuit Cbis - 4375 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
TANNO Nathalie |
D45 |
8319PZ |
51:10 |
|
2. |
BARRAL Anne |
D40 |
1303PZ |
52:17 |
|
3. |
BERRIEN Isabelle |
D45 |
1303PZ |
54:53 |
|
4. |
FAYE Audrey |
D40 |
8404PZ |
55:00 |
|
5. |
OUVRARD Karine |
D40 |
8404PZ |
56:43 |
|
6. |
NICHANIAN Karine |
D40 |
8404PZ |
58:56 |
|
7. |
EININGER Celine |
D40 |
0615PZ |
59:58 |
|
8. |
DELENNE A-Francoise |
D45 |
1307PZ |
1:00:53 |
|
9. |
CHAPILLON Aurelie |
D40 |
0615PZ |
1:02:34 |
|
10. |
AMROUCHE Sandrine |
D45 |
0615PZ |
1:07:15 |
|
11. |
MASONI Béatrice |
D45 |
8319PZ |
1:07:48 |
|
12. |
YAGIZ Canan |
D40 |
1303PZ |
1:08:56 |
|
13. |
ROLLER Séverine |
D45 |
8404PZ |
1:14:24 |
|
14. |
MEZRICH Nathalie |
D40 |
8404PZ |
1:19:14 |
|
15. |
GAVELLE Chrystelle |
D45 |
8404PZ |
1:21:42 |
|
16. |
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine |
D45 |
1303PZ |
1:23:27 |
|
17. |
ITASSE Anabelle |
D45 |
0615PZ |
1:24:02 |
|
18. |
ELIAS Laurence |
D45 |
1307PZ |
1:31:03 |
|
19. |
BREBANT SANDRA |
D40 |
1303PZ |
1:39:12 |
|
20. |
GUENERON Emmanuelle |
D45 |
0615PZ |
1:40:29 |
|
21. |
PERA Christiane |
D45 |
8319PZ |
1:41:41 |
|
22. |
MIAILHE Pascale |
D45 |
8404PZ |
1:43:15 |
|
23. |
VASQUEZ Corinne |
D45 |
1303PZ |
1:45:14 |
|
24. |
PAILHE Isabelle |
D45 |
0615PZ |
1:51:48 |
|
25. |
JOURDIN Laure |
D45 |
0404PZ |
2:22:38 |
|
CHOUILLOU Fiorella |
D40 |
0615PZ |
MP |
||
COMPAGNON Catherine |
D45 |
0615PZ |
MP |
||
BOISSIER Cecile |
D45 |
1307PZ |
DNF |
||
CORNU Mathilde |
D40 |
0615PZ |
DNF |
||
H50-55 |
|||||
Circuit C - 4525 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
ELIAS Pierre |
H50 |
1307PZ |
34:19 |
|
2. |
KASTENSSON Jens |
H55 |
0615PZ |
40:11 |
|
3. |
PORTOLEAU Frederic |
H50 |
1307PZ |
40:29 |
|
4. |
DELENNE Pierre |
H55 |
1307PZ |
40:35 |
|
5. |
REMOUET Michel |
H50 |
1307PZ |
44:23 |
|
6. |
BOISSIER Nicolas |
H50 |
1307PZ |
44:38 |
|
7. |
POMET Eric |
H55 |
8319PZ |
45:27 |
|
8. |
LANGEARD Vincent |
H50 |
0615PZ |
45:40 |
|
9. |
PARPAL Eric |
H50 |
8319PZ |
46:40 |
|
10. |
DELENNE Matthieu |
H50 |
1307PZ |
47:47 |
|
11. |
GIBIAT Frédéric |
H55 |
8405PZ |
48:28 |
|
12. |
LE LUDUEC Yann |
H50 |
8319PZ |
50:49 |
|
13. |
BARRAL J-Luc |
H50 |
1303PZ |
53:11 |
|
14. |
MASONI Bruno |
H55 |
8319PZ |
53:58 |
|
15. |
HEYRIES Richard |
H55 |
1307PZ |
56:23 |
|
16. |
DESPLANQUES Vincent |
H50 |
0615PZ |
56:27 |
|
17. |
GANDY Didier |
H50 |
0615PZ |
58:20 |
|
18. |
GUETIN Francois |
H50 |
0615PZ |
1:00:23 |
|
19. |
CHAMBEYRON Dominique |
H50 |
8404PZ |
1:01:08 |
|
20. |
SCHIAVO Gilles |
H55 |
0404PZ |
1:01:48 |
|
21. |
FARRELL Jim |
H50 |
0621PZ |
1:04:52 |
|
22. |
OPPEDISANO Michel |
H55 |
0615PZ |
1:09:44 |
|
23. |
COQUIN Daniel |
H50 |
0621PZ |
1:11:23 |
|
24. |
KONINGS Gerald |
H50 |
8404PZ |
1:11:26 |
|
25. |
POCCHIOLA Bernard |
H55 |
8319PZ |
1:15:13 |
|
26. |
AGOSTINELLI Patrick |
H55 |
1303PZ |
1:16:59 |
|
27. |
VASQUEZ Claude |
H55 |
1303PZ |
1:19:29 |
|
28. |
LAVILLE Xavier |
H50 |
1307PZ |
1:23:02 |
|
29. |
BERGOIN Raymond |
H55 |
0615PZ |
1:28:09 |
|
30. |
MARGOTTEAU Philippe |
H55 |
8321PZ |
1:32:01 |
|
31. |
FLIN Christian |
H55 |
0615PZ |
1:46:45 |
|
D50-55 |
|||||
Circuit D - 3775 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
ESCURET Andrea |
D50 |
1307PZ |
42:54 |
|
2. |
LAVILLE Mireille |
D50 |
1307PZ |
45:35 |
|
3. |
JUSSIAN Sylvie |
D55 |
1307PZ |
51:29 |
|
4. |
KASTENSSON Lotta |
D50 |
0615PZ |
52:33 |
|
5. |
MARCON Sylvie |
D50 |
1307PZ |
53:17 |
|
6. |
CLERC Anne |
D55 |
0404PZ |
53:32 |
|
7. |
CHAILLAN Caroline |
D50 |
0404PZ |
54:37 |
|
8. |
REMOUET Marie-Pierre |
D50 |
8404PZ |
1:01:45 |
|
9. |
CHAMPIGNY Laurence |
D50 |
1307PZ |
1:05:04 |
|
10. |
RICHARD Nathalie |
D50 |
8404PZ |
1:06:49 |
|
11. |
LEMAIRE Nathalie |
D55 |
1307PZ |
1:06:59 |
|
12. |
LOPEZ Svetlana |
D55 |
1303PZ |
1:13:56 |
|
13. |
MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine |
D55 |
8321PZ |
1:18:33 |
|
14. |
COQUIN Nathalie |
D50 |
0621PZ |
1:32:49 |
|
15. |
MONCLARD Valerie |
D50 |
8405PZ |
1:36:12 |
|
16. |
GIROD Marylene |
D55 |
0504PZ |
1:55:14 |
|
CASIMIR Hélène |
D50 |
8404PZ |
MP |
||
DELENNE Blandine |
D50 |
1307PZ |
DNF |
||
H60-65 |
|||||
Circuit D - 3775 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
RICHARD Christian |
H60 |
1303PZ |
39:00 |
|
2. |
DENAIX Alain |
H60 |
0404PZ |
40:02 |
|
3. |
HUE Daniel |
H60 |
8319PZ |
43:21 |
|
4. |
CAMPOS J-Pierre |
H65 |
8302PZ |
45:06 |
|
5. |
LEPOUPON Andre |
H65 |
1307PZ |
45:51 |
|
6. |
LOPEZ Alain |
H65 |
1303PZ |
47:32 |
|
7. |
POUGET Francois |
H65 |
1303PZ |
50:53 |
|
8. |
MATHIEU Maurice |
H65 |
8404PZ |
52:40 |
|
9. |
ANDRE Jean-Daniel |
H65 |
0404PZ |
57:38 |
|
10. |
RICHARD Dominique |
H65 |
0615PZ |
58:19 |
|
11. |
SECKLER Daniel |
H60 |
1303PZ |
1:00:14 |
|
12. |
RIDEAU Philippe |
H60 |
8404PZ |
1:02:15 |
|
13. |
HICKMORE Brian |
H65 |
0621PZ |
1:18:12 |
|
D60+ |
|||||
Circuit Dbis - 3025 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
GIBIAT Danielle |
D60 |
8405PZ |
48:18 |
|
2. |
DELI Francoise |
D60 |
8311PZ |
56:10 |
|
3. |
HUE Sylvaine |
D60 |
8319PZ |
1:13:53 |
|
4. |
BARNIER Mireille |
D60 |
1303PZ |
1:23:34 |
|
5. |
BUISSON Geneviève |
D70 |
0615PZ |
1:31:19 |
|
6. |
ULMER Claudine |
D65 |
1303PZ |
1:51:32 |
|
JOUVE Colette |
D60 |
1307PZ |
MP |
||
H70+ |
|||||
Circuit Dbis - 3025 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
RICHAUD Alain |
H70 |
0615PZ |
38:59 |
|
2. |
ELIAS Jean-claude |
H75 |
1307PZ |
50:12 |
|
3. |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
H70 |
7512IF |
53:59 |
|
4. |
RAMSEYER Robert |
H70 |
1303PZ |
1:15:17 |
|
5. |
PALUD Joel |
H70 |
8319PZ |
1:15:24 |
|
6. |
BALANCA Michel |
H70 |
1303PZ |
1:31:56 |
|
7. |
CHAVERNAC Bruno |
H80 |
0615PZ |
1:38:16 |
|
Vert |
|||||
Circuit VERT - 1075 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
VIALARD Louna |
D10 |
8404PZ |
12:52 |
|
2. |
DUPONT arthur |
H10 |
8404PZ |
13:19 |
|
3. |
DIAZ Romane |
D10 |
1303PZ |
16:21 |
|
4. |
RIX Scarlett |
D10 |
0621PZ |
16:43 |
|
5. |
CHOUILLOU Malou |
D10 |
0615PZ |
26:11 |
|
6. |
CHOUILLOU Calie |
D10 |
0615PZ |
27:42 |
|
7. |
RIX Tom |
H10 |
0621PZ |
31:20 |
|
8. |
DUPONT valentin |
H10 |
8404PZ |
2:46:45 |
|
AMROUCHE Louna |
D10 |
0615PZ |
MP |
||
Bleu |
|||||
Circuit BLEU - 2550 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
CURIEN Philippe |
H55 |
0615PZ |
25:47 |
|
2. |
OLIVIER Francoise |
D45 |
0615PZ |
25:49 |
|
3. |
GUETIN Chantal |
D50 |
0615PZ |
27:23 |
|
4. |
THENINT Franck |
Pass'O |
39:11 |
||
5. |
BISSON Patrick |
1960 |
Pass'O |
1:01:34 |
|
6. |
JOUBERT Emmanuelle |
1967 |
Pass'O |
1:01:46 |
|
7. |
AGOSTINELLI Joelle |
Pass'O |
1:07:52 |
||
8. |
JARA REINHOLD Gabriela |
D45 |
0621PZ |
2:12:27 |
|
GIROD Eliott |
0504PZ |
MP |
|||
Jaune |
|||||
Circuit JAUNE - 3850 m |
|||||
place |
Nom |
categ. |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
PEARSON Rick |
H45 |
0615PZ |
49:04 |
|
2. |
BOUDIER Matthias |
H40 |
0615PZ |
49:57 |
|
3. |
BACQUE Cecile |
D40 |
0615PZ |
50:41 |
|
4. |
LEJEUNE Michael |
1984 |
Pass'O |
52:53 |
|
5. |
CHEVREAU Frederic |
1980 |
Pass'O |
59:36 |
|
6. |
CASTEX Elodie |
Pass'O |
1:09:45 |
||
7. |
FERNANDES Vivien |
H21 |
0615PZ |
1:23:19 |
|
8. |
JULLIEN Jean-Luc |
H50 |
0615PZ |
1:32:35 |
|
9. |
PIERRON Nadège |
D45 |
0615PZ |
1:34:05 |
|
10. |
RUDIO Barnabe |
Pass'O |
1:41:08 |
||
11. |
DESPLANQUES Odile |
1963 |
Pass'O |
1:44:40 |
|
12. |
JOUBERT Laurent |
1967 |
Pass'O |
1:44:43 |
|
13. |
RYBARCZYK Mélanie |
D35 |
0615PZ |
1:58:54 |
|
14. |
HEUSE Bernard |
H50 |
0621PZ |
2:02:18 |
|
15. |
NICOLAS Marc |
1952 |
Pass'O |
2:06:09 |
|
16. |
PELTIER Patrick |
Pass'O |
3:16:51 |
||
BUSTOS Julia |
D21 |
1307PZ |
MP |
||
DE LAGARDE Xavier |
Pass'O |
MP |
|||
TROISOEUFS Philippe |
Pass'O |
MP |
Created by MeOS 3.4.690 (RC1): 06/03/2017 14:58:02