Résultats – Challenge PACA n°5 - St Baume - TSN |
|||||
2017-04-30 |
|||||
Classement par circuit |
|||||
Circuit A-Violet |
|||||
9330 m - 160 m |
|||||
1. |
ELIAS Guilhem |
H18 |
17763 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:10:46 |
2. |
CHANDEZON Jean Luc |
H20-35 |
4013 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:32:14 |
3. |
SCIORA Pierre |
H20-35 |
20095 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:32:42 |
4. |
LAVILLE Julien |
H20-35 |
16547 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:34:00 |
5. |
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu |
H20-35 |
18742 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:36:35 |
6. |
STOUFS Hans-gaël |
H40-45 |
19559 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:37:19 |
7. |
HALLE Damien |
H20-35 |
28524 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:49:07 |
8. |
LOUIS Jordane |
H20-35 |
32865 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:55:47 |
9. |
JULLIAN Pierre-François |
H20-35 |
17550 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
2:00:41 |
10. |
LATIL Sébastien |
H20-35 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:03:05 |
11. |
TERTRAIS Antoine |
H21-35 |
29721 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:06:12 |
12. |
ROUXEL Mathieu |
H40-45 |
25618 |
0504PZ HAO |
2:09:09 |
13. |
AKBULUT Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:17:23 |
14. |
VOLPE Maxence |
H20-35 |
24129 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:18:50 |
15. |
RYCKEBOER Dimitri |
H20-35 |
12417 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:24:16 |
16. |
LOPEZ Jérémy |
H20-35 |
31944 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:28:49 |
17. |
DENAIX Alain |
H60-65 |
19720 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
2:35:22 |
18. |
JULIEN Rémy |
H20-35 |
33958 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:43:36 |
19. |
MADRIGNAC Yannick |
H20-35 |
33246 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
3:23:15 |
20. |
POIREL Florian |
H20-35 |
32658 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
3:26:18 |
Circuit B-Violet |
|||||
7780 m - 150 m |
|||||
1. |
ESTELA Olivier |
H40-45 |
4033 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:14 |
2. |
AMROUCHE Clément |
H18 |
22655 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:04:49 |
3. |
MATHIEU Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:06:10 |
4. |
MASSOT Bertrand |
H40-45 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:06:29 |
5. |
VINCENT Sébastien |
H40-45 |
20685 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:10 |
6. |
CHAMPIGNY Laurent |
H40-45 |
21350 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:06 |
7. |
BOISSIER Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:01 |
8. |
VADROT Alexis |
H40-45 |
25507 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:04 |
9. |
MALERBE-DERAM Camille |
H18 |
25511 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:17:17 |
10. |
LAVILLE Adrien |
H18 |
18412 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:18:33 |
11. |
VADROT Adrien |
H40-45 |
20880 |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
1:18:45 |
12. |
DUMONT J-Luc |
H40-45 |
16563 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:20:51 |
13. |
DIAZ Sébastien |
H40-45 |
29345 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:24:10 |
14. |
PORTOLEAU Frederic |
H50-55 |
14861 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:24:38 |
15. |
COLIN Jean-Christophe |
H40-45 |
20855 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:26:53 |
16. |
COURSON Robin |
H18 |
20039 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:31:08 |
17. |
BERRIEN Olivier |
H40-45 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:35:10 |
18. |
TOLSA Mathieu |
H40-45 |
26571 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:36:39 |
19. |
MAILHE Cédric |
H40-45 |
32189 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:37:53 |
20. |
POMIE Frédéric |
H40-45 |
25508 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:38:57 |
21. |
MARI Olivier |
H40-45 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:39:38 |
22. |
BRESSOULALY Jerome |
H40-45 |
14172 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:41:05 |
23. |
ANTRESANGLE Ludovic |
H40-45 |
8538 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:41:18 |
24. |
LORENZO Xavier |
H40-45 |
30507 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:48:44 |
25. |
NAHON David |
H40-45 |
18953 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:52:22 |
26. |
WIEL Laurent |
H40-45 |
33243 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:52:58 |
27. |
GRANGAUD Patrick |
H40-45 |
11960 |
2606AR LOUP |
1:53:31 |
28. |
TREVISAN Christophe |
H40-45 |
31703 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:58:00 |
29. |
SAY Christopher |
H40-45 |
23457 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:58:16 |
30. |
MILHAROUX Laurent |
H40-45 |
33603 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:58:35 |
31. |
MAUROY Yann |
H40-45 |
29348 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:01:49 |
32. |
FAMBON Florian |
H40-45 |
4040 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:05:56 |
33. |
BESSE Yannick |
H40-45 |
30905 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:11:36 |
34. |
BAUSSANT Benoit |
H20-35 |
33132 |
8311PZ POLES |
2:15:08 |
35. |
PILORGE Sébastien |
H40-45 |
29617 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:22:25 |
36. |
DELAPLAGNE Régis |
H40-45 |
29930 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:23:24 |
37. |
AMROUCHE Didier |
H40-45 |
22653 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:32:48 |
38. |
PIHET Jérémie |
H40-45 |
33456 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
3:07:30 |
MANOPOULOS Patrice |
H40-45 |
24278 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
PM |
|
ROBLOT Christophe |
H40-45 |
29110 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|
SECCHIONI Laurent |
H40-45 |
30826 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|
Circuit C-Violet |
|||||
6130 m - 100 m |
|||||
1. |
ELIAS Pierre |
H50-55 |
12231 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:46 |
2. |
DELENNE Pierre |
H50-55 |
1593 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:06 |
3. |
HEYRIES Richard |
H50-55 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:10:59 |
4. |
KASTENSSON Jens |
H50-55 |
16632 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:04 |
5. |
GIBIAT Frédéric |
H50-55 |
3546 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:12:42 |
6. |
KROL Helene |
D20-35 |
13799 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:25 |
7. |
HUEBER Diane |
D20-35 |
5639 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:43 |
8. |
GIMENEZ Patrick |
H50-55 |
20485 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:19:04 |
9. |
MONCLARD Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:20:47 |
10. |
JACQUESSON Gilles |
H60-65 |
5168 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:25:52 |
11. |
COURSON Hubert |
H50-55 |
11643 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:26:51 |
12. |
DESPLANQUES Denis |
H50-55 |
20562 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:27:31 |
13. |
ALESSANDRI Pierre |
H50-55 |
9179 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:27:44 |
14. |
REGNARD Océane |
D21-35 |
21069 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:29:15 |
15. |
LAVILLE Xavier |
H50-55 |
18410 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:29:34 |
16. |
LANGEARD Vincent |
H50-55 |
2585 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:29:41 |
17. |
DESTRADE Matthieu |
H16 |
30219 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:31:02 |
18. |
ANGLARET Philippe |
H50-55 |
12837 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:31:22 |
19. |
MALERBE Arnaud |
H50-55 |
25510 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:32:27 |
20. |
BOYER Patrick |
H50-55 |
16931 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:33:09 |
21. |
GARNIER Franck |
H50-55 |
10668 |
8318PZ Azimut Provence |
1:35:07 |
22. |
MANOPOULOS Anne |
D20-35 |
26515 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:36:43 |
23. |
BRUNEL Catherine |
D20-35 |
25950 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:37:02 |
24. |
VILETTE Laurent |
H40-45 |
8925 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:37:51 |
25. |
CASIMIR Guillaume |
H16 |
30080 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:38:49 |
26. |
DESPLANQUES Vincent |
H50-55 |
21979 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:38:54 |
27. |
MONJAUZE Marion |
D20-35 |
3871 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:40:34 |
28. |
RICHARD Christian |
H60-65 |
3421 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:46:01 |
29. |
PICAZO J-Jacques |
H50-55 |
17790 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:47:09 |
30. |
CARRAS Jacky |
H50-55 |
32571 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:47:47 |
31. |
GUETIN Francois |
H50-55 |
11332 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:50:38 |
32. |
GANDY Didier |
H50-55 |
30237 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:55:36 |
33. |
GIRAUD Frédéric |
H20-35 |
34301 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:57:20 |
34. |
GROSSE Laurent |
H50-55 |
10785 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:57:32 |
35. |
SAY Lilian |
H16 |
23478 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:59:37 |
36. |
ELIAS Pauline |
D20-35 |
16137 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:01:31 |
37. |
BERGEGERE Pierre |
H50-55 |
23653 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:03:00 |
38. |
COULIER Francois |
H50-55 |
8733 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:03:31 |
39. |
GRANIER Florian |
H16 |
28589 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:04:49 |
40. |
FAMBON MATHIAS |
H16 |
32887 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:08:19 |
41. |
BACONNET Jean-Michel |
H50-55 |
27328 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:13:30 |
42. |
AMROUCHE Romain |
H16 |
22656 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:13:48 |
43. |
BERGOIN Raymond |
H50-55 |
31759 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:17:26 |
44. |
GRANIER Christophe |
H40-45 |
28586 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:23:07 |
45. |
MAILLARD Laurent |
C-Violet |
PassOrientation |
2:27:14 |
|
46. |
COULIER Elena |
D20-35 |
11054 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:42:02 |
47. |
GIROUSSE Eric |
H50-55 |
PassOrientation |
2:42:53 |
|
48. |
RYCKEBOER Alizé |
D20-35 |
20146 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
2:45:15 |
49. |
JARA Gaelic |
H16 |
32742 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
2:51:56 |
50. |
MOLIN Bruno |
H50-55 |
30497 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:52:53 |
51. |
BARDIAUX Nicolas |
H40-45 |
29061 |
1303PZ MARCO |
3:14:32 |
AGOSTINELLI Patrick |
H50-55 |
29334 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|
ALAFORT Lucie |
D20-35 |
22475 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|
CORDOLIANI Nonce |
H40-45 |
33885 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|
FERNANDES Vivien |
H20-35 |
34553 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|
FORTAS Lilian |
H16 |
25655 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|
GUEDON JULIEN |
H20-35 |
34260 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|
LEFEVRE Magali |
D20-35 |
2696 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
|
MARIE Enguerran |
H18 |
29160 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|
PICQUENDAR Victoria |
D21-35 |
22472 |
7309AR COCS |
PM |
|
REMOUET Michel |
H50-55 |
11919 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|
RIDEAU Luc |
H20-35 |
479 |
8404PZ OPA |
Aband. |
|
ROCCHI Ryan |
H16 |
25153 |
8318PZ Azimut Provence |
Aband. |
|
SECCHIONI Pauline |
D20-35 |
24046 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|
VASQUEZ Claude |
H50-55 |
19543 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|
Circuit Cbis-Violet |
|||||
5550 m - 100 m |
|||||
1. |
MIAILHE Pascale |
D40-45 |
12651 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:11:55 |
2. |
CHAMPIGNY Hélène |
D16 |
24631 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:08 |
3. |
PICAZO Sophie |
D50-55 |
17789 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:31:07 |
4. |
AMROUCHE Sandrine |
D40-45 |
22654 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:37:03 |
5. |
BOURHIS Charlotte |
D40-45 |
32524 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:38:15 |
6. |
GEHIN Christine |
D40-45 |
1746 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:41:09 |
7. |
CHAPILLON Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:49:37 |
8. |
FAYE Audrey |
D40-45 |
30034 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:51:59 |
9. |
BOISSIER Cecile |
D40-45 |
26189 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:52:14 |
10. |
RYCKEBOER Anne |
D40-45 |
16150 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:57:34 |
11. |
NICHANIAN Karine |
D40-45 |
31985 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:58:13 |
12. |
GROSSE Sandrine |
D40-45 |
10786 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:02:18 |
13. |
BESSE Katia |
D40-45 |
28664 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:04:15 |
14. |
COLIN Maëlys |
D18 |
22629 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
2:09:53 |
15. |
GRANIER Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
28588 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:11:17 |
16. |
CORNU Mathilde |
D40-45 |
34105 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:13:13 |
17. |
GUILLAUME Sophie |
D40-45 |
30223 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:14:51 |
18. |
STEWART Ludovic |
H16 |
33338 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:24:48 |
19. |
GUENERON Emmanuelle |
D40-45 |
33843 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:25:45 |
20. |
BARTHELEMY Marianne |
D50-55 |
15390 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:29:46 |
21. |
MATHIEU Christine |
D40-45 |
12054 |
8311PZ POLES |
2:32:38 |
22. |
VADROT Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
23436 |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
2:32:52 |
23. |
MACHEREY Laurence |
D50-55 |
7801 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:33:44 |
24. |
ELIAS Laurence |
D40-45 |
19335 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
2:38:45 |
25. |
CHOUILLOU Fiorella |
D40-45 |
33012 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:39:46 |
26. |
DE LAVENERE Laurence |
D40-45 |
34529 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:50:15 |
27. |
ITASSE Anabelle |
D40-45 |
31564 |
0615PZ VSAO |
3:07:15 |
28. |
BREBANT SANDRA |
D40-45 |
32879 |
1303PZ MARCO |
3:24:28 |
DEGRES Aurélie |
D20-35 |
34365 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|
BOISSIER Yaëlle |
D18 |
26190 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|
MALERBE Florence |
D40-45 |
29168 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
Aband. |
|
PAILHE Isabelle |
D40-45 |
6324 |
0615PZ VSAO |
Aband. |
|
VASQUEZ Corinne |
D40-45 |
25936 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|
Circuit D-Orange |
|||||
4580 m - 50 m |
|||||
1. |
TERRIN Francis |
H60-65 |
9603 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
48:07 |
2. |
CATMUR richard |
H60-65 |
25104 |
0503PZ BNCO |
55:47 |
3. |
DELI Georges |
H60-65 |
1153 |
8311PZ POLES |
56:12 |
4. |
COULON Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
58:08 |
5. |
LAVILLE Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
59:50 |
6. |
ESCURET Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:18 |
7. |
KASTENSSON Lotta |
D50-55 |
22993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:01:48 |
8. |
BRUN Matthieu |
H20-35 |
24583 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:02:13 |
9. |
BARROS-VALLET Mathias |
H14 |
23838 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:03:08 |
10. |
JUSSIAN Sylvie |
D50-55 |
17094 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:05:48 |
11. |
BENEVELLO Olivier |
H60-65 |
1124 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:07:17 |
12. |
CLERC Anne |
D50-55 |
4272 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:07:49 |
13. |
CAMPOS J-Pierre |
H60-65 |
1739 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:07:56 |
13. |
MACHEREY Gilles |
H60-65 |
7524 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:07:56 |
15. |
SECKLER Daniel |
H60-65 |
11716 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:09:14 |
16. |
CARRAS Véronique |
D50-55 |
29214 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:10 |
17. |
ANDRE Jean-Daniel |
H60-65 |
1090 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:12:08 |
18. |
BAUDOIN Jean-Paul |
H60-65 |
16352 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:12:11 |
19. |
RIDEAU Philippe |
H60-65 |
480 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:13:44 |
20. |
TERRIN Patrick |
H60-65 |
18259 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:39 |
21. |
COURSON Isabelle |
D50-55 |
22779 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:19:11 |
22. |
REMOUET Marie-Pierre |
D50-55 |
2782 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:20:01 |
23. |
RAMSEYER Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:32 |
24. |
GRAUER Jean-Luc |
H60-65 |
11321 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:23:50 |
25. |
BOENSCH Eric |
H60-65 |
1584 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:26:56 |
26. |
COLIN Marie-Noël |
D50-55 |
22020 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:28:52 |
27. |
POUGET Francois |
H60-65 |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:11 |
28. |
FELIX Serge |
H60-65 |
11171 |
8312PZ sport nature |
1:29:34 |
29. |
ANGLARET Axel |
D-Orange |
PassOrientation |
1:30:02 |
|
30. |
MARCON Sylvie |
D50-55 |
1612 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:30:14 |
31. |
COLIN Hugo |
H16 |
22628 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:33:15 |
32. |
SCHMIDT Nicolas |
D-Orange |
PassOrientation |
1:33:24 |
|
33. |
BOISSIER Anouk |
D14 |
26191 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:35:13 |
34. |
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine |
D40-45 |
28281 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:38:14 |
35. |
COULIER Cathy |
D50-55 |
11053 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:40:04 |
36. |
VISCA Paul |
H60-65 |
3874 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:40:51 |
37. |
ASSANTE Gerard |
H70+ |
19382 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:42:59 |
38. |
VOLPE Marianne |
D20-35 |
29580 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:44:33 |
39. |
CHANGEUR Jean-Michel |
H40-45 |
26168 |
8318PZ Azimut Provence |
1:47:45 |
40. |
BERTON Dominique |
D40-45 |
29129 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:47:55 |
41. |
AGUEDA Thierry |
H50-55 |
30887 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:55:42 |
42. |
SLIMAN Jacques |
H60-65 |
4537 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:58:46 |
43. |
TOSELLO Annick |
D-Orange |
PassOrientation |
2:01:24 |
|
44. |
BRIATA Martine |
D50-55 |
29346 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:03:28 |
45. |
HEBANT Caroline |
D20-35 |
15638 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
2:05:01 |
46. |
ALLEGRINI Daniel |
D-Orange |
PassOrientation |
2:07:13 |
|
47. |
VANDEL Fabrice |
D-Orange |
PassOrientation |
2:09:10 |
|
48. |
PANIZZI Thierry |
D-Orange |
PassOrientation |
2:13:01 |
|
49. |
KOBRYN Marc |
H60-65 |
10787 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:17:10 |
50. |
MIRA MARQUES Filipe |
H60-65 |
33807 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:25:42 |
51. |
CASIMIR Hélène |
D50-55 |
30079 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:25:49 |
52. |
BERGEGERE Sandrine |
D50-55 |
23654 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
2:27:31 |
53. |
BONGIOVANNI Michel |
H40-45 |
29126 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:41:27 |
LEPOUPON Andre |
H60-65 |
1605 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
|
RONY Perrine |
D50-55 |
PassOrientation |
PM |
||
CHALLINER Milo |
H16 |
34548 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
Aband. |
|
SECCHIONI Emma |
D16 |
27750 |
1303PZ MARCO |
Aband. |
|
Circuit Dbis -Orange |
|||||
3330 m - 40 m |
|||||
1. |
GEOFFROY Gerard |
H70+ |
6442 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
43:45 |
2. |
ELIAS Jean-claude |
H70+ |
24745 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
49:42 |
3. |
DELI Francoise |
D60+ |
1152 |
8311PZ POLES |
50:29 |
4. |
LORRE Annie |
D60+ |
1756 |
0615PZ VSAO |
52:18 |
5. |
DUFOUR Marcel |
H70+ |
2343 |
2604AR CROCO |
52:25 |
6. |
GIBIAT Danielle |
D60+ |
3547 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
53:48 |
7. |
RICHAUD Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
57:43 |
8. |
SZNAIDER Patrick |
H70+ |
3556 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:01:53 |
9. |
HENRY Régis |
H70+ |
31794 |
5116GE ASO Sillery |
1:06:37 |
10. |
BOENSCH Francoise |
D60+ |
1585 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:09:36 |
11. |
COLIN Viviane |
D60+ |
24881 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:19:33 |
12. |
ULMER Claudine |
D60+ |
11497 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:46 |
13. |
COULON Annick |
D60+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:24:06 |
14. |
KOBRYN Marie-Claire |
D60+ |
10788 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:41 |
15. |
PALUD Joel |
H70+ |
14253 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:28:57 |
16. |
GAILHARD STEPHANIE |
D40-45 |
32886 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:03:12 |
17. |
AGOSTINELLI Joelle |
D60+ |
34796 |
1303PZ MARCO |
3:10:05 |
JULLIAN Françoise |
D60+ |
21039 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
PM |
|
Circuit E-Jaune |
|||||
3620 m - 30 m |
|||||
1. |
BACONNET Alexandre |
H14 |
25503 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
27:25 |
2. |
TREVISAN Robin |
H14 |
31702 |
8404PZ OPA |
29:43 |
3. |
CHAMPIGNY Olivier |
H12 |
25031 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
33:25 |
4. |
DESTRADE Victor |
H14 |
30222 |
8404PZ OPA |
35:11 |
5. |
BUSTOS Julia |
D20-35 |
934304 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
35:42 |
6. |
AGUEDA Thomas |
H14 |
28794 |
8404PZ OPA |
37:18 |
7. |
BERRIEN Louis |
H14 |
22006 |
1303PZ MARCO |
37:59 |
8. |
FAMBON LOLA |
D14 |
32888 |
1303PZ MARCO |
39:40 |
9. |
DELENNE Annabelle |
D14 |
21076 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
43:37 |
10. |
CHOUILLOU Thao |
H14 |
30365 |
0615PZ VSAO |
44:02 |
11. |
NAHON Ethan |
H14 |
31566 |
0615PZ VSAO |
44:38 |
12. |
LAMIRAUT Wenzel |
H14 |
PassOrientation |
44:57 |
|
13. |
ROUSSET Tom |
H14 |
PassOrientation |
46:54 |
|
14. |
TREMEAU Matthieu |
H16 |
31763 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:05 |
15. |
BRESSOULALY Mathilde |
D16 |
31766 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
47:29 |
16. |
ROIG Laureline |
E-Jaune |
PassOrientation |
49:58 |
|
17. |
COURSON Virgile |
H14 |
24060 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
55:33 |
18. |
BARNAUD Pascal |
E-Jaune |
PassOrientation |
57:24 |
|
19. |
BARNAUD Manon |
E-Jaune |
PassOrientation |
59:27 |
|
20. |
BARNAUD Camille |
E-Jaune |
PassOrientation |
1:05:59 |
|
21. |
CORDOLIANI Paul |
H14 |
33883 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:07:08 |
22. |
MORARD Leïla |
D14 |
20325 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:07:31 |
23. |
SEGOND Alexandre-henri |
E-Jaune |
PassOrientation |
1:07:40 |
|
24. |
DE LAVENERE Briac |
H16 |
34531 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:11:09 |
25. |
BERTRAND Adrien |
H16 |
31760 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:18 |
26. |
LEFRANCOIS Flore |
D14 |
30210 |
8318PZ Azimut Provence |
1:18:05 |
27. |
VADROT Candice |
D14 |
23541 |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
1:25:19 |
BONGIOVANNI Aurélien |
H14 |
29127 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
|
GUETIN Chantal |
D50-55 |
31276 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
|
LESBATS Myriam |
E-Jaune |
PassOrientation |
PM |
||
LESBATS Stephan |
E-Jaune |
PassOrientation |
PM |
||
Circuit F-Bleu |
|||||
2850 m - 20 m |
|||||
1. |
DESTRADE Charles |
H12 |
30221 |
8404PZ OPA |
25:43 |
2. |
BESSE Ellyn |
D12 |
27302 |
8404PZ OPA |
30:27 |
3. |
VADROT Vaïk |
H12 |
23542 |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
35:28 |
4. |
GUETIN Valentin |
H12 |
25527 |
0615PZ VSAO |
37:19 |
5. |
FORTAS Noémie |
D12 |
25656 |
0615PZ VSAO |
42:14 |
6. |
GRANIER Delphine |
D12 |
28587 |
8404PZ OPA |
43:31 |
7. |
BOISSIER Eliott |
H10 |
26192 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
46:43 |
8. |
LAURE Marina |
D12 |
33676 |
8318PZ Azimut Provence |
56:30 |
9. |
CORDOLIANI Lou |
D12 |
33882 |
0615PZ VSAO |
58:37 |
ANCELIN Benjamin |
H12 |
33626 |
8318PZ Azimut Provence |
PM |
|
Circuit G-Vert |
|||||
2060 m - 20 m |
|||||
1. |
HEBANT Axel |
H10 |
30589 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
18:35 |
2. |
VADROT Avril |
D10 |
29464 |
1303PZ MARCO |
19:49 |
3. |
VADROT Elian |
H10 |
29506 |
2508BF BALISE 25 |
23:41 |
4. |
TOLSA Thomas |
H10 |
31233 |
1303PZ MARCO |
23:44 |
5. |
VADROT Maé |
D10 |
32525 |
1303PZ MARCO |
24:13 |
6. |
VOLPE Lauryne |
D10 |
29582 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
26:04 |
7. |
ADDA - ROBLOT Emilie |
D10 |
34425 |
1303PZ MARCO |
27:13 |
8. |
VIALARD Louna |
D10 |
29273 |
8404PZ OPA |
31:41 |
9. |
GALTIER Marin |
H10 |
France |
1315PZ PACARAID |
37:10 |
10. |
NAHON Evy |
D10 |
31569 |
0615PZ VSAO |
37:37 |
11. |
MANOPOULOS Juliette |
D10 |
26516 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
38:30 |
12. |
HEBANT Alexandre |
H10 |
32756 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
56:39 |
13. |
ADDA- ROBLOT Antonin |
H10 |
34426 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:03:13 |
Circuit GAcc_Vert |
|||||
1. |
TREVISAN GAEL |
GAcc_Ver |
34291 |
8404PZ OPA |
16:58 |
2. |
HEBANT Adrien |
GAcc_Ver |
32757 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
21:14 |
3. |
TOLSA Clémence |
GAcc_Ver |
31234 |
1303PZ MARCO |
21:48 |
4. |
CHANGEUR Léane |
GAcc_Ver |
32027 |
8318PZ Azimut Provence |
27:31 |
5. |
DIAS Maëlan |
GAcc_Ver |
34419 |
8311PZ POLES |
27:38 |
6. |
CUVILLIER Guillaume |
GAcc_Ver |
PassOrientation |
35:56 |
|
7. |
DIAZ Romane |
GAcc_Ver |
34308 |
1303PZ MARCO |
53:54 |
MANOPOULOS Mathilde |
GAcc_Ver |
26517 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
PM |
Créé par MeOS 3.4.717: 01/05/2017 12:19:24