Résultats Challenge PACA n°8 - Chateaurenard |
||||||
2017-10-08 |
||||||
Circuit A-Violet |
||||||
8820 m - 250 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
ELIAS Guilhem |
H18 |
17763 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:22 |
|
2. |
SCHAMBERGER Pierre |
H20-35 |
12759 |
6803GE COM |
1:11:16 |
|
3. |
LAVILLE Julien |
H20-35 |
16547 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:48 |
|
4. |
PETITGOUNELLE-SABIA Mathieu |
H20-35 |
18742 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:36 |
|
5. |
GELSOMINO Olivier |
H20-35 |
20475 |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
1:14:24 |
|
6. |
JOEDICKE Philippe |
H20-35 |
28095 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:15:56 |
|
7. |
MUSCARNERA Laurent |
H20-35 |
15855 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:17:30 |
|
8. |
STOUFS Hans-gaël |
H40-45 |
19559 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:18:18 |
|
9. |
SOGNO Martin |
H20-35 |
14950 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:21:46 |
|
10. |
MAURICE Benjamin |
H20-35 |
24488 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:24:06 |
|
11. |
LE ROUX Antoine |
H20-35 |
35112 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:24:12 |
|
12. |
SCIORA Pierre |
H20-35 |
20095 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:27:09 |
|
13. |
FATTICCI Guillaume |
H20-35 |
28572 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:27:29 |
|
14. |
DELENNE William |
H20-35 |
11904 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:33:15 |
|
15. |
LATIL Sébastien |
H20-35 |
28693 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:33:16 |
|
16. |
AKBULUT Alper |
H20-35 |
34151 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:35:36 |
|
17. |
RAYMOND Arnaud |
H20-35 |
28895 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:38:56 |
|
18. |
GIBIAT Xavier |
H20-35 |
6566 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:39:18 |
|
19. |
SAVART Titouan |
H20-35 |
17715 |
8809GE HVO |
1:42:17 |
|
20. |
DUPONT Bernard |
H20-35 |
32067 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:43:34 |
|
21. |
LOUIS Jordane |
H20-35 |
32865 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:47:19 |
|
22. |
JULIEN Rémy |
H20-35 |
33958 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:53:22 |
|
23. |
JULLIAN Pierre-François |
H20-35 |
17550 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:53:51 |
|
24. |
LOPEZ Jérémy |
H20-35 |
31944 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:54:01 |
|
25. |
DENAIX Alain |
H60-65 |
19720 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
2:00:36 |
|
26. |
VEIT ERIC |
H50-55 |
28282 |
0503PZ BNCO |
2:01:24 |
|
27. |
COULON Thibaud |
H60-65 |
5803 |
0615PZ VSAO |
2:04:34 |
|
CROVASCE Michael |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
PM |
|||
REYNAUD Johan |
PassCompet |
PM |
||||
RYCKEBOER Dimitri |
H20-35 |
12417 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
PM |
||
Circuit B-Violet |
||||||
6920 m - 150 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
ELIAS Pierre |
H50-55 |
12231 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:34 |
|
2. |
ESTELA Olivier |
H40-45 |
4033 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:39 |
|
3. |
CHAMPIGNY Laurent |
H40-45 |
21350 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
58:29 |
|
4. |
VINCENT Sébastien |
H40-45 |
20685 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:37 |
|
5. |
MASSOT Bertrand |
H40-45 |
17673 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:03:11 |
|
5. |
PICARD Vincent |
H40-45 |
14380 |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
1:03:11 |
|
7. |
PORTOLEAU Frederic |
H50-55 |
14861 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:06 |
|
8. |
COLIN Jean-Christophe |
H40-45 |
20855 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:06:54 |
|
9. |
MATHIEU Patrice |
H40-45 |
477 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:08:29 |
|
10. |
BOURDARIE Pascal |
H40-45 |
19544 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:09:17 |
|
11. |
HUGUET François |
H40-45 |
24636 |
2605AR VSO |
1:10:34 |
|
12. |
CHAMPIGNY Hélène |
D16 |
24631 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:11:17 |
|
13. |
DUDOUT Benoît |
H40-45 |
26613 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:08 |
|
14. |
LAVILLE Adrien |
H18 |
18412 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:13:06 |
|
15. |
POMIE Frédéric |
H40-45 |
25508 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:37 |
|
16. |
GIRAUD philippe |
H50-55 |
32488 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:16:50 |
|
17. |
PEAN Bruno |
H50-55 |
2443 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:17:04 |
|
18. |
BLASSEL Nicolas |
H20-35 |
20495 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:17:06 |
|
19. |
VADROT Alexis |
H40-45 |
25507 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:17:49 |
|
20. |
BAVEREL Fabrice |
H40-45 |
15129 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:20:25 |
|
21. |
DIAZ Sébastien |
H40-45 |
29345 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:21:48 |
|
22. |
BERRIEN Olivier |
H40-45 |
16590 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:22:23 |
|
23. |
TOLSA Mathieu |
H40-45 |
26571 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:24:04 |
|
24. |
GEHIN Philippe |
PassCompet |
1:24:23 |
|||
25. |
MARI Olivier |
H40-45 |
16056 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:27:04 |
|
26. |
STUCKELBERGER Nicolas |
H40-45 |
14766 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:27:23 |
|
27. |
GRANGAUD Patrick |
H40-45 |
11960 |
2606AR LOUP |
1:27:42 |
|
28. |
CHAILLAN Caroline |
D50-55 |
20381 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:28:03 |
|
29. |
MAUROY Yann |
H40-45 |
29348 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:28:08 |
|
30. |
CHALOPIN Mathieu |
H20-35 |
3675 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:28:49 |
|
31. |
CHOTARD Philippe |
H40-45 |
24505 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:28:51 |
|
32. |
BOISSIER Nicolas |
H50-55 |
26178 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:30:06 |
|
33. |
ROBLOT Christophe |
H40-45 |
29110 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:30:35 |
|
34. |
TURC Guillem |
H40-45 |
17692 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:33:38 |
|
35. |
ATTANASIO Emilie |
D20-35 |
35052 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:37:19 |
|
36. |
TRAVERSA Didier |
H40-45 |
6031 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:38:47 |
|
37. |
MEROUR Aurelien |
H40-45 |
16054 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:39:26 |
|
38. |
VILETTE Laurent |
H40-45 |
8925 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:39:51 |
|
39. |
RICARD Philippe |
H40-45 |
27873 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:40:47 |
|
40. |
TREVISAN Christophe |
H40-45 |
31703 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:43:22 |
|
41. |
ROLLER Marc |
H40-45 |
27858 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:48:47 |
|
42. |
BRESSOULALY Jerome |
H40-45 |
14172 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:57:55 |
|
43. |
TERZIAN Nicolas |
H20-35 |
PassCompet |
2:25:29 |
||
DELAPLAGNE Régis |
H40-45 |
29930 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
||
GENARD Stephane |
H40-45 |
14927 |
2606AR LOUP |
PM |
||
LORENZO Xavier |
H40-45 |
30507 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
||
BERTHEZENE Janick |
H40-45 |
PassCompet |
Aband. |
|||
Circuit C-Violet |
||||||
6210 m - 140 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
BARROS-VALLET Mathias |
H14 |
23838 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:44 |
|
2. |
BACONNET Alexandre |
H14 |
25503 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
56:32 |
|
3. |
DELENNE Pierre |
H50-55 |
1593 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:52 |
|
4. |
PARPAL Eric |
H50-55 |
11243 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
58:44 |
|
5. |
GOUDARD Olivier |
H50-55 |
10660 |
8404PZ OPA |
58:53 |
|
6. |
KASTENSSON Jens |
H50-55 |
16632 |
0615PZ VSAO |
59:47 |
|
7. |
POMET Eric |
H50-55 |
761 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:00:18 |
|
8. |
LAVILLE Xavier |
H50-55 |
18410 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:40 |
|
9. |
KROL Helene |
D20-35 |
13799 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:02:43 |
|
10. |
DESTRADE Matthieu |
H16 |
30219 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:02:49 |
|
11. |
MONCLARD Jerome |
H50-55 |
16714 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:04:02 |
|
12. |
LEFEVRE Magali |
D20-35 |
2696 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:04:04 |
|
13. |
RAOUX Pierre |
H50-55 |
14310 |
3408OC AMSO34 |
1:05:28 |
|
14. |
GIBIAT Frédéric |
H50-55 |
3546 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:06:36 |
|
15. |
GRANIER Florian |
H16 |
28589 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:06:47 |
|
16. |
CASIMIR Guillaume |
H16 |
30080 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:07:34 |
|
17. |
GIMENEZ Patrick |
H50-55 |
20485 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:07:52 |
|
18. |
GUERIN Franck |
H50-55 |
10809 |
7807IF GO78 |
1:08:25 |
|
19. |
HEYRIES Richard |
H50-55 |
4617 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:10:16 |
|
20. |
PICAZO J-Jacques |
H50-55 |
17790 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:10:17 |
|
21. |
MONJAUZE Marion |
D20-35 |
3871 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:10:39 |
|
22. |
RAICHON Mano |
H16 |
19748 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:11:30 |
|
23. |
ANGLARET Philippe |
H50-55 |
12837 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:11:59 |
|
24. |
CREUSAT Eva |
D20-35 |
23806 |
8809GE HVO |
1:14:06 |
|
25. |
GROSSE Laurent |
H50-55 |
10785 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:14:47 |
|
26. |
BERGEGERE Pierre |
H50-55 |
23653 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:15:03 |
|
27. |
PARIZOTTO Claude |
H50-55 |
4988 |
4705NA N.O.R.D. |
1:15:16 |
|
28. |
RAVOUX Fabienne |
D20-35 |
25262 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:16:59 |
|
29. |
TRESSOL Bruno |
H50-55 |
8771 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:17:45 |
|
30. |
REYNAUD Bernard |
H50-55 |
24429 |
0703AR VA |
1:20:20 |
|
31. |
BARRAL J-Luc |
H50-55 |
14955 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:20:55 |
|
32. |
COULIER Francois |
H50-55 |
8733 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:21:27 |
|
33. |
COLIN Hugo |
H16 |
22628 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:21:51 |
|
33. |
KONINGS Gerald |
H50-55 |
31511 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:21:51 |
|
35. |
DUPENLOUP J-Charles |
H50-55 |
9785 |
4802OC MO-48 |
1:24:33 |
|
36. |
DINSART CYRIELLE |
D20-35 |
33373 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:25:44 |
|
37. |
ZOUAOUI J-Marc |
H50-55 |
2127 |
3005OC G.O. |
1:25:46 |
|
38. |
ELIAS Pauline |
D20-35 |
16137 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:27:04 |
|
39. |
CARRIERE Olivier |
H50-55 |
16492 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:18 |
|
40. |
TREBUCQ Laurene |
D20-35 |
33616 |
3318NA ASM CO |
1:27:49 |
|
41. |
AGOSTINELLI Patrick |
H50-55 |
29334 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:27:54 |
|
42. |
ISAMBART JEREMY |
H20-35 |
34981 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:29:06 |
|
43. |
GRANIER Christophe |
H40-45 |
28586 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:29:39 |
|
44. |
COQUIN Daniel |
H50-55 |
17799 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:30:47 |
|
45. |
MARIE Enguerran |
H18 |
29160 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:32:16 |
|
46. |
RODRIGUEZ Jean-Luc |
H50-55 |
30689 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:33:04 |
|
47. |
HUGUET Elisabeth |
D20-35 |
30813 |
2605AR VSO |
1:34:37 |
|
48. |
MOSSET Eric |
H50-55 |
18638 |
7407AR SOS GO |
1:35:41 |
|
49. |
BACONNET Jean-Michel |
H50-55 |
27328 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:35:49 |
|
50. |
LAMORLETTE Daniel |
H50-55 |
28783 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:37:14 |
|
51. |
POCCHIOLA Bernard |
H50-55 |
799 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:41:36 |
|
52. |
PUECH Laure |
D20-35 |
PassCompet |
1:42:55 |
||
53. |
SECCHIONI Pauline |
D20-35 |
24046 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:43:16 |
|
54. |
BOISSAY Olivier |
H40-45 |
28975 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:43:56 |
|
55. |
LONGERE Daniel |
H40-45 |
1139 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:44:22 |
|
56. |
VASQUEZ Claude |
H50-55 |
19543 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:50:37 |
|
57. |
ZAHN J-Marie |
H50-55 |
17882 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:54:54 |
|
58. |
CARRAS Jacky |
H50-55 |
32571 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:57:43 |
|
59. |
AVARGUES Jean-Philippe |
H50-55 |
19668 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:58:13 |
|
60. |
AVARGUES Perrine |
D20-35 |
19671 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:02:02 |
|
61. |
BONGIOVANNI Michel |
H40-45 |
29126 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:30:49 |
|
BLANC Frédéric |
H20-35 |
34015 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
||
BONGIOVANNI Nicolas |
H16 |
29128 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
||
DELAPLAGNE TOM |
H16 |
27135 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
||
MASONI Bruno |
H50-55 |
787 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
PM |
||
MEUNIER Jean Louis |
H50-55 |
16427 |
8404PZ OPA |
PM |
||
Circuit Cbis-Violet |
||||||
4470 m - 130 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
ZüLLIG Sarina |
D16 |
OLG Thun |
42:27 |
||
2. |
PAULY Lilou |
D16 |
21041 |
1705NA CMO |
43:23 |
|
3. |
HOFER Judith |
D40-45 |
OLG Thun |
45:01 |
||
4. |
ROLLER Camille |
D16 |
24044 |
8404PZ OPA |
45:46 |
|
5. |
PICAZO Sophie |
D50-55 |
17789 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
47:10 |
|
6. |
TANNO Nathalie |
D40-45 |
7554 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
50:07 |
|
7. |
CHAPILLON Aurelie |
D40-45 |
22674 |
0615PZ VSAO |
51:09 |
|
8. |
MIAILHE Pascale |
D40-45 |
12651 |
8404PZ OPA |
53:20 |
|
9. |
GROSSE Sandrine |
D40-45 |
10786 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
55:47 |
|
10. |
BERRIEN Isabelle |
D40-45 |
16589 |
1303PZ MARCO |
57:39 |
|
11. |
NICHANIAN Karine |
D40-45 |
31985 |
8404PZ OPA |
57:44 |
|
12. |
CAGNARD Nathalie |
D40-45 |
13850 |
8311PZ POLES |
58:17 |
|
13. |
BARRAL Anne |
D40-45 |
14953 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:00:04 |
|
14. |
RYCKEBOER Alizé |
D20-35 |
20146 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:00:09 |
|
15. |
DE MINIAC Gwenola |
D40-45 |
14718 |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
1:01:25 |
|
16. |
MARCON Sylvie |
D50-55 |
1612 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:01:53 |
|
17. |
RYCKEBOER Anne |
D40-45 |
16150 |
1315PZ PACARAID |
1:03:42 |
|
18. |
COLIN Maëlys |
D18 |
22629 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:05:01 |
|
19. |
MASONI Béatrice |
D40-45 |
3324 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:05:21 |
|
20. |
FAYE Audrey |
D40-45 |
30034 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:06:13 |
|
21. |
GEHIN Christine |
D40-45 |
1746 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:07:05 |
|
22. |
EININGER Celine |
D40-45 |
26071 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:07:50 |
|
23. |
PERA Christiane |
D40-45 |
6445 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:09:17 |
|
24. |
GUILLOT Veronique |
D50-55 |
16204 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:12:49 |
|
25. |
ROLLER Séverine |
D40-45 |
27859 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:12:56 |
|
26. |
FERNANDEZ Sabrina |
D40-45 |
34989 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:14:00 |
|
27. |
ELIAS Laurence |
D40-45 |
19335 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:14:33 |
|
28. |
ALEXIS Isabelle |
D40-45 |
34231 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:14:54 |
|
29. |
BOISSIER Cecile |
D40-45 |
26189 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:16:17 |
|
30. |
GUILLAUME Sophie |
D40-45 |
30223 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:16:34 |
|
31. |
GRANIER Stéphanie |
D40-45 |
28588 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:17:40 |
|
32. |
LEMAIRE Nathalie |
D50-55 |
10979 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:18:11 |
|
33. |
YAGIZ Canan |
D40-45 |
29347 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:19:15 |
|
34. |
BERTON Dominique |
D40-45 |
29129 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:23:00 |
|
35. |
GUENERON Emmanuelle |
D40-45 |
33843 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:31:47 |
|
36. |
VASQUEZ Corinne |
D40-45 |
25936 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:40:44 |
|
BOISSIER Yaëlle |
D18 |
26190 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
||
Circuit D-Orange |
||||||
4460 m - 120 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
CATMUR richard |
H60-65 |
25104 |
0503PZ BNCO |
50:32 |
|
2. |
TERRIN Francis |
H60-65 |
9603 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
53:57 |
|
3. |
ESCURET Andrea |
D50-55 |
1447 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
55:00 |
|
4. |
GUILLOT Armelle |
D16 |
26975 |
8404PZ OPA |
55:42 |
|
5. |
BENEVELLO Olivier |
H60-65 |
1124 |
0615PZ VSAO |
56:16 |
|
6. |
LAVILLE Mireille |
D50-55 |
18411 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
56:40 |
|
7. |
TERRIN Patrick |
H60-65 |
18259 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
57:10 |
|
8. |
MATHIEU Maurice |
H60-65 |
476 |
8404PZ OPA |
57:21 |
|
9. |
STADLER Antoine |
H40-45 |
35172 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:00:15 |
|
10. |
GRAUER Jean-Luc |
H60-65 |
11321 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:00:47 |
|
11. |
GALLO Anna |
D16 |
32397 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:03:58 |
|
12. |
LEPOUPON Andre |
H60-65 |
1605 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:04:01 |
|
13. |
ANDRE Jean-Daniel |
H60-65 |
1090 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:04:02 |
|
14. |
CAMPOS J-Pierre |
H60-65 |
1739 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:04:37 |
|
15. |
REYNAUD Elisabeth |
D50-55 |
24430 |
0703AR VA |
1:04:48 |
|
16. |
BOISSAY Juliette |
D16 |
30629 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:05:34 |
|
16. |
GRANSART Renaud |
H50-55 |
1752 |
2604AR CROCO |
1:05:34 |
|
18. |
KASTENSSON Lotta |
D50-55 |
22993 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:05:50 |
|
19. |
LAUGIER Juliette |
D16 |
33397 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:06:09 |
|
20. |
BRUN Matthieu |
H20-35 |
24583 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:06:34 |
|
20. |
CLERC Anne |
D50-55 |
4272 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
1:06:34 |
|
22. |
MACQUART Thérèse |
PassCompet |
1:09:20 |
|||
23. |
BOENSCH Eric |
H60-65 |
1584 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:50 |
|
24. |
CHAPEL Cecile |
D50-55 |
15754 |
4802OC MO-48 |
1:12:13 |
|
25. |
SALTET Guillaume |
H20-35 |
35131 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:12:43 |
|
26. |
BARTHELEMY Marianne |
D50-55 |
15390 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:27 |
|
27. |
GUEDON Julien |
H20-35 |
34260 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:13:49 |
|
28. |
RICHARD Nathalie |
D50-55 |
31851 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:14:52 |
|
29. |
POUGET Francois |
H60-65 |
430 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:16:15 |
|
30. |
COLIN Marie-Noël |
D50-55 |
22020 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:16:30 |
|
31. |
DUREL CLAUDE |
H60-65 |
30669 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:17:10 |
|
32. |
LOPEZ Svetlana |
D50-55 |
14786 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:20:12 |
|
33. |
CHAMPIGNY Laurence |
D50-55 |
25032 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:22:45 |
|
34. |
COULIER Cathy |
D50-55 |
11053 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:23:51 |
|
35. |
LATIL Déborah |
D20-35 |
28694 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:25:05 |
|
36. |
CASIMIR Hélène |
D50-55 |
30079 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:26:41 |
|
37. |
AVARGUES Pascale |
D50-55 |
19669 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:02 |
|
38. |
GIROD Marylene |
D50-55 |
15423 |
0504PZ HAO |
1:29:43 |
|
39. |
BOUTY Olivier |
H70+ |
PassCompet |
1:31:17 |
||
40. |
ZHEN Danni |
D20-35 |
33920 |
8903BF YCONE-Sens |
1:31:59 |
|
41. |
CARRAS Véronique |
D50-55 |
29214 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:34:23 |
|
42. |
ALLEGRINI Daniel |
PassCompet |
1:35:10 |
|||
43. |
MONCLARD Valerie |
D50-55 |
16715 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:36:25 |
|
44. |
CORTES Grégory |
H40-45 |
32838 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:38:38 |
|
44. |
MEZRICH Nathalie |
D40-45 |
28792 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:38:38 |
|
46. |
VIDAL Lucien |
H60-65 |
9855 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:38:39 |
|
47. |
SLIMAN Jacques |
H60-65 |
4537 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:41:14 |
|
48. |
PANIZZI Thierry |
PassCompet |
1:41:45 |
|||
49. |
COQUIN Nathalie |
D50-55 |
17800 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:42:37 |
|
50. |
BRIATA Martine |
D50-55 |
29346 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:43:58 |
|
51. |
AGUEDA Thierry |
H50-55 |
30887 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:55:32 |
|
52. |
BESNARD Fabienne |
PassCompet |
1:55:42 |
|||
53. |
FATTICCI Fabienne |
D50-55 |
30562 |
8404PZ OPA |
2:00:12 |
|
54. |
GENARD Ambre |
D16 |
32936 |
2606AR LOUP |
2:14:43 |
|
JOURDIN Laure |
D40-45 |
12142 |
0404PZ Balise 04 |
PM |
||
JUSSIAN Sylvie |
D50-55 |
17094 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
||
SILVESTRO Marie-Laure |
D20-35 |
14721 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
||
GIRALDE-MOSSET Valérie |
D50-55 |
18639 |
7407AR SOS GO |
Aband. |
||
Circuit Dbis-Orange |
||||||
3890 m - 110 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
RICHAUD Alain |
H70+ |
4156 |
0615PZ VSAO |
46:42 |
|
2. |
LORRE Annie |
D60+ |
1756 |
0615PZ VSAO |
53:20 |
|
3. |
RAMSEYER Robert |
H70+ |
19461 |
1303PZ MARCO |
58:07 |
|
4. |
LAZAROWICZ Richard |
H70+ |
3600 |
7512IF RO'Paris |
59:45 |
|
5. |
SEGONDY Pierre |
H70+ |
19103 |
8302PZ DRACO |
1:00:21 |
|
6. |
ASSANTE Gerard |
H70+ |
19382 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:00:49 |
|
7. |
RODRIGUEZ Véronique |
D40-45 |
32398 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:02:30 |
|
8. |
COULON Annick |
D60+ |
10073 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:03:23 |
|
9. |
GIBIAT Danielle |
D60+ |
3547 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:05:05 |
|
10. |
GENEVE-SECCHIONI Catherine |
D40-45 |
28281 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:05:24 |
|
11. |
GRAUER Isabelle |
D60+ |
11322 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:06:21 |
|
12. |
DELI Francoise |
D60+ |
1152 |
8311PZ POLES |
1:07:40 |
|
13. |
ELIAS Jean-claude |
H70+ |
24745 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:08:56 |
|
14. |
BRESSOULALY Mathilde |
D16 |
31766 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
1:10:12 |
|
15. |
ALLEMAND Caroline |
D20-35 |
29984 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
1:10:21 |
|
16. |
HEBANT Caroline |
D20-35 |
15638 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:11:05 |
|
17. |
FRANTZ Francoise |
D60+ |
6886 |
2904BR QUIMPER 29 |
1:13:19 |
|
18. |
BOENSCH Francoise |
D60+ |
1585 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:13:43 |
|
19. |
FRIGGERI Fabienne |
D40-45 |
34014 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:16:40 |
|
20. |
COLIN Viviane |
D60+ |
24881 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:21:27 |
|
21. |
CATMUR virginia |
D60+ |
25103 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:27:07 |
|
22. |
ULMER Claudine |
D60+ |
11497 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:29:41 |
|
23. |
JULLIAN Françoise |
D60+ |
21039 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
1:41:41 |
|
24. |
PALUD Joel |
H70+ |
14253 |
8319PZ TOULON SNature |
1:53:55 |
|
25. |
AGOSTINELLI Joelle |
D60+ |
34796 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:54:46 |
|
26. |
SZNAIDER Patrick |
H70+ |
3556 |
0615PZ VSAO |
1:55:12 |
|
BALANCA Michel |
H70+ |
12859 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
||
BARNIER Mireille |
D60+ |
31459 |
1303PZ MARCO |
PM |
||
CHAVERNAC Bruno |
H70+ |
1416 |
0615PZ VSAO |
PM |
||
JOUVE Colette |
D60+ |
1599 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
PM |
||
SLIMAN Chantal |
D60+ |
31263 |
0503PZ BNCO |
Aband. |
||
Circuit E-Jaune |
||||||
3720 m - 60 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
TREVISAN Robin |
H14 |
31702 |
8404PZ OPA |
29:21 |
|
2. |
THERY Clément |
H14 |
33266 |
8404PZ OPA |
29:35 |
|
3. |
CHAMPIGNY Olivier |
H12 |
25031 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
32:14 |
|
4. |
BERRIEN Louis |
H14 |
22006 |
1303PZ MARCO |
34:14 |
|
5. |
DESTRADE Victor |
H14 |
30222 |
8404PZ OPA |
34:56 |
|
6. |
DELENNE Annabelle |
D14 |
21076 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
35:47 |
|
7. |
MAILLARD Ilona |
D14 |
30036 |
8404PZ OPA |
35:51 |
|
8. |
BOISSIER Anouk |
D14 |
26191 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
37:35 |
|
9. |
BUSTOS Julia |
E-Jau |
934304 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
39:05 |
|
10. |
AGUEDA Thomas |
H14 |
28794 |
8404PZ OPA |
39:25 |
|
11. |
LONGERE Dynan |
H14 |
17186 |
0615PZ VSAO |
43:34 |
|
12. |
NONNET Maëlle |
D14 |
33758 |
8404PZ OPA |
52:00 |
|
13. |
RODRIGUEZ Noé |
H14 |
29873 |
1311PZ Chat'O |
53:28 |
|
14. |
MORARD Leïla |
D14 |
20325 |
8404PZ OPA |
1:04:38 |
|
15. |
DELAPLAGNE Titouan |
H14 |
31323 |
1303PZ MARCO |
1:10:48 |
|
16. |
AUBERT Gabrielle |
D14 |
29093 |
0503PZ BNCO |
1:15:38 |
|
17. |
BONGIOVANNI Aurélien |
H14 |
29127 |
1303PZ MARCO |
2:13:25 |
|
Circuit F-Bleu |
||||||
2630 m - 30 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
BESSE Ellyn |
D12 |
27302 |
8404PZ OPA |
22:27 |
|
2. |
LATIL Maieul |
H12 |
28695 |
1303PZ MARCO |
26:20 |
|
3. |
PICARD Maël |
H10 |
24432 |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
26:23 |
|
4. |
DESTRADE Charles |
H12 |
30221 |
8404PZ OPA |
27:52 |
|
5. |
GAUDION Gaël |
H10 |
26024 |
8404PZ OPA |
28:24 |
|
6. |
GAUDION Lucie |
D12 |
24421 |
8404PZ OPA |
29:16 |
|
7. |
BLANC Noah |
H12 |
34016 |
8404PZ OPA |
29:35 |
|
8. |
CORDOLIANI Lou |
D12 |
33882 |
0615PZ VSAO |
31:10 |
|
9. |
HUGUET Mélanie |
D12 |
32650 |
2605AR VSO |
34:07 |
|
10. |
GRANIER Delphine |
D12 |
28587 |
8404PZ OPA |
35:06 |
|
11. |
MEZRICH Pauline |
D12 |
28793 |
8404PZ OPA |
36:14 |
|
12. |
WENZEL Anton |
H12 |
33337 |
8404PZ OPA |
37:40 |
|
13. |
STECKERS Elsa |
D12 |
35390 |
8404PZ OPA |
47:14 |
|
14. |
BARRAL Charlotte |
D12 |
24820 |
1303PZ MARCO |
47:38 |
|
15. |
VADROT Avril |
D10 |
29464 |
1303PZ MARCO |
48:48 |
|
16. |
BOISSIER Eliott |
H10 |
26192 |
1307PZ ACA AIX EN PROV |
49:46 |
|
17. |
CASIMIR Manon |
D12 |
30082 |
8404PZ OPA |
51:10 |
|
18. |
EININGER Camille |
D12 |
30008 |
0615PZ VSAO |
54:15 |
|
19. |
NICOLAS Helian |
PassDecouverte |
56:20 |
|||
20. |
JEZERSEK Jasa |
H12 |
35076 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:05:13 |
|
21. |
DUSFOUR Alexandre |
H40-45 |
35109 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:11:43 |
|
22. |
MILLOT Charles |
H14 |
35026 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:41:36 |
|
23. |
DUSFOUR Melanie |
D40-45 |
35108 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
1:45:41 |
|
Circuit G-Vert |
||||||
1530 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
HEBANT Axel |
H10 |
30589 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
9:48 |
|
2. |
HUGUET Thomas |
H10 |
33679 |
2605AR VSO |
10:58 |
|
3. |
ADDA - ROBLOT Emilie |
D10 |
34425 |
1303PZ MARCO |
12:10 |
|
4. |
VIALARD Louna |
D10 |
29273 |
8404PZ OPA |
13:49 |
|
5. |
DELAPLAGNE Félix |
H10 |
31322 |
1303PZ MARCO |
14:30 |
|
6. |
LATIL Camille |
D10 |
28696 |
1303PZ MARCO |
15:02 |
|
7. |
TREVISAN GAEL |
H10 |
34291 |
8404PZ OPA |
16:03 |
|
8. |
BARRAL Arthur |
H10 |
27548 |
1303PZ MARCO |
16:21 |
|
9. |
TURC RAICHON PAI |
D12 |
35212 |
8404PZ OPA |
17:01 |
|
10. |
HEBANT Alexandre |
H10 |
32756 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
17:22 |
|
11. |
VADROT Maé |
D10 |
32525 |
1303PZ MARCO |
18:10 |
|
12. |
BARRAL Juliette |
D10 |
27547 |
1303PZ MARCO |
23:51 |
|
13. |
CHANDEZON Melusine |
D10 |
35327 |
8404PZ OPA |
45:46 |
|
Circuit GAcc_Ver |
||||||
1530 m |
||||||
place |
Nom |
catég |
N° lic |
club |
temps |
|
1. |
ADDA - ROBLOT Antonin |
H10 |
34426 |
1303PZ MARCO |
13:57 |
|
2. |
WENZEL Bonnie |
D10 |
34013 |
8404PZ OPA |
16:27 |
|
3. |
HEBANT Adrien |
H10 |
32757 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
17:46 |
|
3. |
TURC RAICHON PEMA |
D10 |
35213 |
8404PZ OPA |
17:46 |
|
5. |
RAICHON Lou |
D10 |
30800 |
8404PZ OPA |
18:06 |
|
6. |
DUPONT arthur |
H10 |
34320 |
8404PZ OPA |
20:50 |
|
7. |
STADLER Maxime |
H10 |
35171 |
8404PZ OPA |
21:17 |
|
8. |
DUPONT valentin |
H10 |
34322 |
8404PZ OPA |
21:45 |
|
9. |
ESPANET Tao |
H10 |
33206 |
8405PZ CS PERTUIS |
23:36 |
|
10. |
MAILHE Lili |
PassDecouverte |
27:38 |
|||
11. |
PICARD Alice |
D10 |
32503 |
3410OC MUC Orientation |
28:06 |
|
12. |
MILLOT Stann |
H10 |
35224 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
28:54 |
|
13. |
TURC RAICHON AOKI |
H10 |
35214 |
8404PZ OPA |
30:40 |
|
14. |
DELEUIL Marius |
H10 |
35543 |
1303PZ MARCO |
31:51 |
|
15. |
DUSFOUR Elise |
D10 |
35107 |
0621PZ MouginsO |
38:45 |
|
DUPONT Lucile |
D10 |
34314 |
8404PZ OPA |
Aband. |
Créé par MeOS 3.4.782 (U2): 11/10/2017 09:04:31