Challenge PACA Frejus - 27 sep. 2009 |
jeu. 01/10/2009 19:13 |
Résultats |
|
Pl de données Nom Cat. Cat FFC0 Club Temps
A (41) 0.0 km 205 m 17 P
1 6613 SCHIAVO Emilien H20-35 H21 0406PR 53:02
2 1176 PUECH Matthieu H20-35 H21 8311AZ 55:16
3 13020 REVEILLON Anthony H20-35 H20 8311AZ 1:02:23
4 4033 ESTELA Olivier H20-35 H35 1307PR 1:04:46
5 18742 PETITGOUNELLE Mathieu H20-35 H21 1307PR 1:10:39
6 19559 STOUFS Hans-gaËl H20-35 H35 1307PR 1:12:24
7 ARGAUD Emmanuel H20-35 Pass Pa 1:15:40
8 6566 GIBIAT Xavier H20-35 H21 8405PR 1:16:30
9 19713 SIEWIERSKI Wlady H20-35 H35 0404PR 1:16:45
10 12652 VIALARD Jerome H20-35 H35 1307PR 1:18:10
11 4159 RICHAUD Adrien H20-35 H21 8302AZ 1:18:42
12 183 LINOSSIER Pierre H20-35 H35 4201RA 1:18:54
13 20095 SCIORA Pierre H20-35 H21 8405PR 1:21:06
14 17878 FOREY Thomas H20-35 H21 0615AZ 1:24:20
15 8510 LOUVAT Mathieu H20-35 H35 0615AZ 1:24:54
16 8119 CHIRON Vincent H20-35 H35 8302AZ 1:26:34
17 10668 GARNIER Franck H20-35 H40 8318AZ 1:28:25
18 8592 SARRAT Christophe H20-35 H40 0615AZ 1:29:23
19 7524 MACHEREY Gilles H20-35 H55 8405PR 1:31:00
20 CATANESE Eric H20-35 Pass Pa 1:33:05
21 19018 JULLIAN Benoit H20-35 H21 1311PR 1:37:01
22 MOREAU Jerome H20-35 Pass Pa 1:37:08
23 5803 COULON Thibaud H20-35 H55 0615AZ 1:40:00
24 19112 DRIN Guillaume H20-35 H21 0615AZ 1:40:34
25 17807 LINDBERG Casper H20-35 H20 0621AZ 1:41:29
26 14955 BARRAL J-Luc H20-35 H40 1303PR 1:41:39
27 19720 DENAIX Alain H20-35 H50 0405PR 1:45:53
28 BONNEAU Nicolas H20-35 Pass Pa 1:47:46
29 22297 PASCAL Denis H20-35 H40 0615AZ 1:54:33
30 17517 POMPEI Lionel H20-35 H40 0615AZ 1:55:19
31 15264 DEBIOL Philippe H20-35 H40 0615AZ 1:55:24
32 15639 HEBANT Jerome H20-35 H21 0621AZ 1:58:43
33 20678 VAN KAAM Yoan H20-35 H21 0615AZ 2:02:10
34 20381 CHAILLAN Caroline D21_A D45 0404PR 2:04:48
35 22295 CHEVREAU Frédéric H20-35 H21 0615AZ 2:08:14
36 6031 TRAVERSA Didier H20-35 H35 8302AZ 2:11:33
37 21350 CHAMPIGNY Laurent H20-35 H21 8318AZ 2:17:04
38 21251 DALLE Gilles H20-35 H21 0615AZ 2:22:58
39 COULON Gwenaelle D21_A Pass Pa 2:27:11
22296 CASSUS David H20-35 H35 0615AZ pm
8925 VILETTE Laurent H20-35 H35 8311AZ pm
B (54) 0.0 km 140 m 17 P
1 12231 ELIAS Pierre H40-45 H40 1307PR 56:31
2 19712 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel H40-45 H40 0404PR 58:58
3 11829 DANIEL Eric H40-45 H40 8404PR 59:15
4 8874 DURAND Frederic H40-45 H40 8319AZ 59:40
5 5431 BOURGES Rene-Yves H40-45 H55 1307PR 1:01:30
6 787 MASONI Bruno H40-45 H45 8311AZ 1:02:15
7 16632 KASTENSSON Jens H40-45 H45 0615AZ 1:06:43
8 12837 ANGLARET Philippe H40-45 H40 8311AZ 1:07:18
9 11919 REMOUET Michel H40-45 H40 8311AZ 1:07:44
10 7554 TANNO Nathalie D20-35 D35 8319AZ 1:07:53
11 1586 BOENSCH Vivien Sc_B H21 1307PR 1:13:38
12 11243 PARPAL Eric H40-45 H40 8319AZ 1:13:46
13 16714 MONCLARD Jerome H40-45 H40 8405PR 1:16:04
14 14932 MABIRE Ludovic Sc_B H35 8311AZ 1:16:14
15 10059 MARCEL Michel H40-45 H40 0615AZ 1:17:05
16 17102 AILHAUD Thomas H18 H18 0406PR 1:17:49
17 11174 AZOCAR Arnaud H40-45 H45 0615AZ 1:17:59
18 2585 LANGEARD Vincent H40-45 H40 0615AZ 1:18:10
19 CARPENTIER Nicolas H40-45 Pass Pa 1:18:53
20 22323 REISCHUK Rebecca D20-35 D21 1303PR 1:19:27
21 4158 RICHAUD A-Sophie D20-35 D21 8302AZ 1:20:53
22 PIBAROT Steve H40-45 Pass Pa 1:21:31
23 10798 SIONNEAU Marc H40-45 H45 1303PR 1:21:49
24 3546 GIBIAT Frederic H40-45 H45 8405PR 1:22:20
25 20685 VINCENT Sébastien Sc_B H21 8311AZ 1:23:04
26 11332 GUETIN Francois H40-45 H45 0615AZ 1:23:20
27 12230 FERRATO Eric H40-45 H45 1307PR 1:23:36
28 3871 MONJAUZE Marion D20-35 D21 8311AZ 1:23:44
29 20855 COLIN Jean-christophe H40-45 H40 1311PR 1:24:19
30 17790 PICAZO J-Jacques H40-45 H45 8405PR 1:26:54
31 13203 CAPELLE Cecile D20-35 D35 0615AZ 1:28:52
32 13850 CAGNARD Nathalie D20-35 D35 8311AZ 1:29:22
33 10367 SIAUD Philippe H40-45 H45 0406PR 1:29:41
34 1807 CHAVAGNAC Philippe H40-45 H45 8311AZ 1:29:54
35 16931 BOYER Patrick H40-45 H45 1303PR 1:30:44
36 17882 ZAHN J-Marie H40-45 H45 0404PR 1:30:47
37 1592 DELENNE Matthieu H40-45 H40 1307PR 1:31:37
38 20207 GOEMANS Céline D20-35 D21 7404RA 1:35:43
39 20934 LOPEZ Alberto H40-45 H45 1303PR 1:39:13
40 465 LOPEZ Alain H40-45 H55 1303PR 1:40:25
41 16589 BERRIEN Isabelle D20-35 D35 1303PR 1:43:12
42 1746 GEHIN Christine D20-35 D35 0406PR 1:45:24
43 16590 BERRIEN Olivier H40-45 H40 1303PR 1:46:35
44 20485 GIMENEZ Patrick H40-45 H40 1303PR 1:49:28
45 64 FORMA Gilbert Sc_B H35 0615AZ 1:58:15
46 19084 LINDBERG Casimir H18 H18 0621AZ 2:05:59
47 20598 ARGENTIN Matthieu Sc_B H35 8311AZ 2:07:49
48 6324 PAILHE Isabelle D20-35 D35 0615AZ 2:41:46
20562 DESPLANQUES Denis H40-45 H50 0615AZ pm
19114 LESTEVEN Annik D20-35 D21 0615AZ pm
12651 MIAILHE Pascale D20-35 D35 1307PR pm
94 PRIOU Eric H40-45 H45 8318AZ pm
761 POMET Eric H40-45 H50 8319AZ pm
16150 RYCKEBOER Anne D20-35 D35 8319AZ pm
C (58) 0.0 km 0 m 17 P
1 10368 SIAUD Marius H16 H16 0406PR 47:15
2 11904 DELENNE William H16 H14 1307PR 49:27
3 11321 GRAUER J-Luc H50-55 H55 1307PR 57:35
4 16550 PAGE Quentin H16 H16 1307PR 57:42
5 10384 DELENNE Adrien H16 H14 1307PR 1:01:32
6 1156 DELI Mathilde D18 D16 8311AZ 1:06:28
7 1447 ESCURET Andrea D40-45 D40 1307PR 1:08:11
8 17791 PICAZO Silvain H16 H16 8405PR 1:09:42
9 1584 BOENSCH Eric H50-55 H55 1307PR 1:10:09
10 16492 CARRIERE Olivier H50-55 H50 1303PR 1:12:54
11 3421 RICHARD Christian H50-55 H50 8311AZ 1:12:59
12 17789 PICAZO Sophie D40-45 D40 8405PR 1:13:08
13 11716 SECKLER Daniel H50-55 H55 1311PR 1:13:12
14 WEBER Philippe Sc_C Pass Pa 1:13:22
15 430 POUGET Francois H50-55 H55 1303PR 1:14:11
16 14856 MONCLARD Guillaume H16 H16 8405PR 1:14:15
17 1635 MAGDINIER Gilles H50-55 H55 1307PR 1:14:33
18 10517 ROGER J-Pierre H50-55 H50 1303PR 1:15:02
19 4617 HEYRIES Richard H50-55 H50 8311AZ 1:16:26
20 11495 DELENNE A-Francoise D40-45 D40 1307PR 1:17:04
21 19698 MAGNAN Martin H16 H16 0406PR 1:18:03
22 19086 RINDE Sigurd H50-55 H55 0621AZ 1:18:35
23 10862 HOULLIER Isabelle D40-45 D45 0404PR 1:19:30
24 20062 TÖRMÄ Miro H16 H16 0621AZ 1:21:30
25 17792 PICAZO Camille D18 D18 8405PR 1:23:58
26 3324 MASONI Beatrice D40-45 D40 8311AZ 1:23:59
27 22253 SABIA Nicolas H16 H16 1307PR 1:27:17
28 19083 FERRIER Joël H50-55 H50 0621AZ 1:27:30
29 9855 VIDAL Lucien H50-55 H55 1307PR 1:28:16
30 12112 GARNIER Nathalie D40-45 D40 8318AZ 1:33:24
31 15199 ALLIN Camille Sc_C D21 8311AZ 1:36:35
32 13662 RUDLING Suzie D40-45 D45 1311PR 1:37:48
33 13110 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine D40-45 D45 8311AZ 1:39:26
34 3874 VISCA Paul H50-55 H55 1303PR 1:40:18
35 15903 LALANDE Andre H50-55 H50 9801TD 1:41:11
36 10979 LEMAIRE Nathalie D40-45 D45 1307PR 1:41:49
37 15200 MARGOTTEAU Philippe H50-55 H50 8311AZ 1:41:52
38 18925 TELLE Denis H50-55 H60 9801TD 1:45:19
39 21138 KAUSKOT Hélène D21_C D21 8319AZ 1:45:37
40 19184 POINCLOU Patrick H16 H16 8315AZ 1:48:23
41 10073 COULON Annick D40-45 D55 0615AZ 1:49:05
42 15390 BARTHELEMY Marianne D40-45 D40 1303PR 1:50:37
43 15911 LALANDE ANNE - Christ D40-45 D45 9801TD 1:52:30
44 1611 LOPEZ Bernard H50-55 H50 1307PR 1:54:32
45 12026 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc Sc_C H21 1303PR 1:54:44
46 454 GUIGUET Antoinette D40-45 3801RA 2:00:48
47 11171 FELIX Serge H50-55 H50 8312AZ 2:09:36
48 15296 GREVET Claudie D40-45 6806AL 2:14:15
49 15297 BOEHM Yves H50-55 H55 6806AL 2:16:07
50 17799 COQUIN Daniel Sc_C H45 0621AZ 2:23:22
51 17800 COQUIN Nathalie D40-45 D40 0621AZ 2:27:13
52 18926 TELLE Jocelyne D40-45 D50 9801TD 2:27:35
53 22325 BREGEON Fabienne D40-45 D45 1303PR 2:33:18
54 22326 AGNEDANI Mathieu Sc_C H21 1303PR 2:43:22
1119 GINESTE Corinne D40-45 D55 0615AZ pm
17094 JUSSIAN-SOGNO Sylvie D40-45 D45 1307PR pm
1626 RANDAZZINI Pierre H50-55 H55 1307PR pm
455 GUIGUET Michel H50-55 3801RA pm
D (36) 0.0 km 0 m 14 P
1 1739 CAMPOS J-Pierre H60+ H60 8302AZ 52:11
2 1174 PUECH Francoise D50-55 D55 8311AZ 1:05:52
3 20484 KASTENSSON Ellen D16 D16 0615AZ 1:06:32
4 14950 SOGNO Martin H14_D H12 1307PR 1:06:51
5 19718 TORRES-DENAIX Claude D50-55 D50 0405PR 1:10:33
6 7801 MACHEREY Laurence D50-55 D50 8405PR 1:12:24
7 6442 GEOFFROY Gerard H60+ H60 8319AZ 1:12:56
8 19103 SEGONDY Pierre H60+ H60 8302AZ 1:16:45
9 1605 LEPOUPON Andre H60+ H60 1307PR 1:19:03
10 5661 BOURGES Bernadette D50-55 D50 1307PR 1:20:51
11 1756 LORRE Annie D50-55 D50 0615AZ 1:22:13
12 3547 GIBIAT Danielle D50-55 D55 8405PR 1:25:13
13 19461 RAMSEYER Robert H60+ H60 1303PR 1:25:31
14 1585 BOENSCH Francoise D50-55 D50 1307PR 1:28:53
15 1126 DERMIT Francois H60+ H65 0615AZ 1:32:53
16 10863 DEJARDIN Emilie D16 D16 0404PR 1:33:37
17 11322 GRAUER Isabelle D50-55 D55 1307PR 1:33:59
18 14786 LOPEZ Svetlana D50-55 D50 1303PR 1:34:02
19 11328 GRAUER Heloise D16 D16 1307PR 1:35:52
20 21286 MARZETTI Deborah Sc_D D18 8311AZ 1:37:16
21 19335 ELIAS Laurence Sc_D D40 1307PR 1:37:30
22 20574 HEGARTY Tara D16 D16 0621AZ 1:41:18
23 11497 ULMER Claudine D50-55 D60 1303PR 1:42:37
24 20469 BEYLS François Sc_D H45 0615AZ 1:42:57
25 20573 HEGARTY Josephine D50-55 D50 0621AZ 1:43:06
26 14253 PALUD Joel H60+ H65 8319AZ 1:43:38
27 12859 BALANCA Michel H60+ H65 1303PR 1:44:22
28 16496 DETINGUY Matthieu Sc_D H16 1303PR 1:44:39
29 3556 SZNAIDER Patrick H60+ H60 0615AZ 1:47:07
30 16499 PEREIRA Aimie D16 D16 1303PR 1:53:31
31 1750 GEHIN Monique D50-55 D65 0404PR 2:04:03
32 16502 MARTINEZ Kevin Sc_D H16 1303PR 2:15:00
33 6443 GEOFFROY Nicole D50-55 D60 8319AZ 2:28:16
34 19669 AVARGUES Pascale Sc_D D40 1303PR 3:01:42
10787 KOBRYN Marc Sc_D H55 1303PR pm
19560 PAPADOPOULOS Michele Sc_D D45 1307PR pm
E (17) 0.0 km 0 m 12 P
1 10369 SIAUD Ulysse H14 H14 0406PR 41:39
2 13800 DELENNE Camillia D14 D12 1307PR 48:06
3 17881 SANCHEZ Xan H14 H12 0404PR 51:02
4 20147 RYCKEBOER Lucas H14 H14 8319AZ 53:33
5 16555 PICAZO Marie D14 D12 8405PR 56:57
6 16137 ELIAS Pauline D14 D12 1307PR 57:48
7 18100 BEYLS Nicolas H14 H14 0615AZ 58:34
8 19677 JACOBS Louis H14 H14 0406PR 1:03:50
9 18072 SARRAT Camille Sc_E D16 0615AZ 1:11:47
10 18074 SARRAT Bastien H14 H14 0615AZ 1:22:08
11 17550 JULLIAN Pierre Franco H14 H14 1311PR 1:23:53
12 18073 SARRAT Sophie Sc_E D40 0615AZ 1:25:57
13 20575 HEGARTY David H14 H14 0621AZ 1:43:06
14 10788 KOBRYN M-Claire Sc_E D55 1303PR 1:45:40
15 19709 MICHEL Isabelle Sc_E D40 8311AZ 2:08:05
16 18688 BUISSON Geneviève D60+ D60 0615AZ 2:11:37
10790 KOBRYN Angelique Sc_E D35 1303PR pm
F (21) 0.0 km 0 m 11 P
1 17763 ELIAS Guilhem H10 H10 1307PR 23:39
2 17030 DELENNE Joanna D10 D10 1307PR 30:25
3 11059 MACHEREY Alexandre H12 H12 8405PR 34:52
4 21122 GIMENEZ Rollin H12 H12 1303PR 36:50
5 18249 DELENNE Tommy H10 H10 1307PR 36:59
6 20616 KASTENSSON Hedda D12 D12 0615AZ 38:13
7 19146 GUETIN Ambre D10 D10 0615AZ 38:27
8 20494 LUSARDY Nicolas H10 H10 8311AZ 43:58
9 19194 RUGGIERI Laura Sc_F D14 1303PR 46:14
10 19269 BEYLS Mathilde D10 D10 0615AZ 47:59
11 20487 MOREL Louise D12 D12 1303PR 50:55
12 13204 BOURSIER David H10 H10 0615AZ 53:09
13 22259 CAU Oriane D12 D12 1303PR 56:49
14 22310 LABETOULLE Julie Sc_F D35 8311AZ 57:12
15 19556 SECKLER Clement H12 H12 1311PR 57:52
16 22322 PEREIRA Maxime Sc_F H14 1303PR 1:01:08
17 17388 PAPADOPOULOS Nicolas H12 H12 1307PR 1:02:23
18 17527 MARTINEZ David H12 H12 1303PR 1:05:41
19 21039 JULLIAN Françoise Sc_F D50 1311PR 1:07:21
20 19557 CAYUELA Gaetan H12 H12 1311PR 1:19:03
21 22308 MABIRE Loïc H10 H10 8311AZ 1:29:32
J (10) 0.0 km 0 m 8 P
1 20146 RYCKEBOER Alizé Circ_J D12 8319AZ 39:18
2 20875 JOLY Blandine Circ_J D10 0404PR 45:19
3 21198 ALIANE Aya Circ_J D12 1303PR 55:12
4 20052 KOBRYN Mathieu Circ_J H10 1303PR 55:17
5 13205 BOURSIER Mathias Circ_J H10 0615AZ 1:07:19
6 21238 DANIEL Agathe Circ_J D10 8404PR 1:09:09
20249 LOUVAT Titouan Circ_J H10 0615AZ pm
22303 NOZAIS Titouan Circ_J H10 8405PR pm
22333 LOCTAUX Philippe Circ_J H10 8311AZ pm
22311 LOCTAUX Pauline Circ_J D10 8311AZ pm