Challenge PACA Frejus - 27 sep. 2009 |
jeu. 01/10/2009 19:13 |
Résultats |
|
Pl Ident. ba Nom Cat F Club Temps
H10 (5) 0.0 km 0 m 11 P
1 17763 ELIAS Guilhem H10 1307PR 23:39
2 18249 DELENNE Tommy H10 1307PR 36:59
3 20494 LUSARDY Nicolas H10 8311AZ 43:58
4 13204 BOURSIER David H10 0615AZ 53:09
5 22308 MABIRE Loïc H10 8311AZ 1:29:32
H12 (6) 0.0 km 0 m 11 P
1 11059 MACHEREY Alexandre H12 8405PR 34:52
2 21122 GIMENEZ Rollin H12 1303PR 36:50
3 19556 SECKLER Clement H12 1311PR 57:52
4 17388 PAPADOPOULOS Nicolas H12 1307PR 1:02:23
5 17527 MARTINEZ David H12 1303PR 1:05:41
6 19557 CAYUELA Gaetan H12 1311PR 1:19:03
H14 (8) 0.0 km 0 m 12 P
1 10369 SIAUD Ulysse H14 0406PR 41:39
2 17881 SANCHEZ Xan H12 0404PR 51:02
3 20147 RYCKEBOER Lucas H14 8319AZ 53:33
4 18100 BEYLS Nicolas H14 0615AZ 58:34
5 19677 JACOBS Louis H14 0406PR 1:03:50
6 18074 SARRAT Bastien H14 0615AZ 1:22:08
7 17550 JULLIAN Pierre Francois H14 1311PR 1:23:53
8 20575 HEGARTY David H14 0621AZ 1:43:06
H16 (10) 0.0 km 0 m 17 P
1 10368 SIAUD Marius H16 0406PR 47:15
2 11904 DELENNE William H14 1307PR 49:27
3 16550 PAGE Quentin H16 1307PR 57:42
4 10384 DELENNE Adrien H14 1307PR 1:01:32
5 17791 PICAZO Silvain H16 8405PR 1:09:42
6 14856 MONCLARD Guillaume H16 8405PR 1:14:15
7 19698 MAGNAN Martin H16 0406PR 1:18:03
8 20062 TÖRMÄ Miro H16 0621AZ 1:21:30
9 22253 SABIA Nicolas H16 1307PR 1:27:17
10 19184 POINCLOU Patrick H16 8315AZ 1:48:23
H18 (2) 0.0 km 140 m 17 P
1 17102 AILHAUD Thomas H18 0406PR 1:17:49
2 19084 LINDBERG Casimir H18 0621AZ 2:05:59
H20-35 (39) 0.0 km 205 m 17 P
1 6613 SCHIAVO Emilien H21 0406PR 53:02
2 1176 PUECH Matthieu H21 8311AZ 55:16
3 13020 REVEILLON Anthony H20 8311AZ 1:02:23
4 4033 ESTELA Olivier H35 1307PR 1:04:46
5 18742 PETITGOUNELLE Mathieu H21 1307PR 1:10:39
6 19559 STOUFS Hans-gaËl H35 1307PR 1:12:24
7 ARGAUD Emmanuel Pass Pa 1:15:40
8 6566 GIBIAT Xavier H21 8405PR 1:16:30
9 19713 SIEWIERSKI Wlady H35 0404PR 1:16:45
10 12652 VIALARD Jerome H35 1307PR 1:18:10
11 4159 RICHAUD Adrien H21 8302AZ 1:18:42
12 183 LINOSSIER Pierre H35 4201RA 1:18:54
13 20095 SCIORA Pierre H21 8405PR 1:21:06
14 17878 FOREY Thomas H21 0615AZ 1:24:20
15 8510 LOUVAT Mathieu H35 0615AZ 1:24:54
16 8119 CHIRON Vincent H35 8302AZ 1:26:34
17 10668 GARNIER Franck H40 8318AZ 1:28:25
18 8592 SARRAT Christophe H40 0615AZ 1:29:23
19 7524 MACHEREY Gilles H55 8405PR 1:31:00
20 CATANESE Eric Pass Pa 1:33:05
21 19018 JULLIAN Benoit H21 1311PR 1:37:01
22 MOREAU Jerome Pass Pa 1:37:08
23 5803 COULON Thibaud H55 0615AZ 1:40:00
24 19112 DRIN Guillaume H21 0615AZ 1:40:34
25 17807 LINDBERG Casper H20 0621AZ 1:41:29
26 14955 BARRAL J-Luc H40 1303PR 1:41:39
27 19720 DENAIX Alain H50 0405PR 1:45:53
28 BONNEAU Nicolas Pass Pa 1:47:46
29 22297 PASCAL Denis H40 0615AZ 1:54:33
30 17517 POMPEI Lionel H40 0615AZ 1:55:19
31 15264 DEBIOL Philippe H40 0615AZ 1:55:24
32 15639 HEBANT Jerome H21 0621AZ 1:58:43
33 20678 VAN KAAM Yoan H21 0615AZ 2:02:10
34 22295 CHEVREAU Frédéric H21 0615AZ 2:08:14
35 6031 TRAVERSA Didier H35 8302AZ 2:11:33
36 21350 CHAMPIGNY Laurent H21 8318AZ 2:17:04
37 21251 DALLE Gilles H21 0615AZ 2:22:58
22296 CASSUS David H35 0615AZ pm
8925 VILETTE Laurent H35 8311AZ pm
H40-45 (34) 0.0 km 140 m 17 P
1 12231 ELIAS Pierre H40 1307PR 56:31
2 19712 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel H40 0404PR 58:58
3 11829 DANIEL Eric H40 8404PR 59:15
4 8874 DURAND Frederic H40 8319AZ 59:40
5 5431 BOURGES Rene-Yves H55 1307PR 1:01:30
6 787 MASONI Bruno H45 8311AZ 1:02:15
7 16632 KASTENSSON Jens H45 0615AZ 1:06:43
8 12837 ANGLARET Philippe H40 8311AZ 1:07:18
9 11919 REMOUET Michel H40 8311AZ 1:07:44
10 11243 PARPAL Eric H40 8319AZ 1:13:46
11 16714 MONCLARD Jerome H40 8405PR 1:16:04
12 10059 MARCEL Michel H40 0615AZ 1:17:05
13 11174 AZOCAR Arnaud H45 0615AZ 1:17:59
14 2585 LANGEARD Vincent H40 0615AZ 1:18:10
15 CARPENTIER Nicolas Pass Pa 1:18:53
16 PIBAROT Steve Pass Pa 1:21:31
17 10798 SIONNEAU Marc H45 1303PR 1:21:49
18 3546 GIBIAT Frederic H45 8405PR 1:22:20
19 11332 GUETIN Francois H45 0615AZ 1:23:20
20 12230 FERRATO Eric H45 1307PR 1:23:36
21 20855 COLIN Jean-christophe H40 1311PR 1:24:19
22 17790 PICAZO J-Jacques H45 8405PR 1:26:54
23 10367 SIAUD Philippe H45 0406PR 1:29:41
24 1807 CHAVAGNAC Philippe H45 8311AZ 1:29:54
25 16931 BOYER Patrick H45 1303PR 1:30:44
26 17882 ZAHN J-Marie H45 0404PR 1:30:47
27 1592 DELENNE Matthieu H40 1307PR 1:31:37
28 20934 LOPEZ Alberto H45 1303PR 1:39:13
29 465 LOPEZ Alain H55 1303PR 1:40:25
30 16590 BERRIEN Olivier H40 1303PR 1:46:35
31 20485 GIMENEZ Patrick H40 1303PR 1:49:28
20562 DESPLANQUES Denis H50 0615AZ pm
94 PRIOU Eric H45 8318AZ pm
761 POMET Eric H50 8319AZ pm
H50-55 (21) 0.0 km 0 m 17 P
1 11321 GRAUER J-Luc H55 1307PR 57:35
2 1584 BOENSCH Eric H55 1307PR 1:10:09
3 16492 CARRIERE Olivier H50 1303PR 1:12:54
4 3421 RICHARD Christian H50 8311AZ 1:12:59
5 11716 SECKLER Daniel H55 1311PR 1:13:12
6 430 POUGET Francois H55 1303PR 1:14:11
7 1635 MAGDINIER Gilles H55 1307PR 1:14:33
8 10517 ROGER J-Pierre H50 1303PR 1:15:02
9 4617 HEYRIES Richard H50 8311AZ 1:16:26
10 19086 RINDE Sigurd H55 0621AZ 1:18:35
11 19083 FERRIER Joël H50 0621AZ 1:27:30
12 9855 VIDAL Lucien H55 1307PR 1:28:16
13 3874 VISCA Paul H55 1303PR 1:40:18
14 15903 LALANDE Andre H50 9801TD 1:41:11
15 15200 MARGOTTEAU Philippe H50 8311AZ 1:41:52
16 18925 TELLE Denis H60 9801TD 1:45:19
17 1611 LOPEZ Bernard H50 1307PR 1:54:32
18 11171 FELIX Serge H50 8312AZ 2:09:36
19 15297 BOEHM Yves H55 6806AL 2:16:07
1626 RANDAZZINI Pierre H55 1307PR pm
455 GUIGUET Michel 3801RA pm
H60+ (9) 0.0 km 0 m 14 P
1 1739 CAMPOS J-Pierre H60 8302AZ 52:11
2 6442 GEOFFROY Gerard H60 8319AZ 1:12:56
3 19103 SEGONDY Pierre H60 8302AZ 1:16:45
4 1605 LEPOUPON Andre H60 1307PR 1:19:03
5 19461 RAMSEYER Robert H60 1303PR 1:25:31
6 1126 DERMIT Francois H65 0615AZ 1:32:53
7 14253 PALUD Joel H65 8319AZ 1:43:38
8 12859 BALANCA Michel H65 1303PR 1:44:22
9 3556 SZNAIDER Patrick H60 0615AZ 1:47:07
D10 (3) 0.0 km 0 m 11 P
1 17030 DELENNE Joanna D10 1307PR 30:25
2 19146 GUETIN Ambre D10 0615AZ 38:27
3 19269 BEYLS Mathilde D10 0615AZ 47:59
D12 (3) 0.0 km 0 m 11 P
1 20616 KASTENSSON Hedda D12 0615AZ 38:13
2 20487 MOREL Louise D12 1303PR 50:55
3 22259 CAU Oriane D12 1303PR 56:49
D14 (3) 0.0 km 0 m 12 P
1 13800 DELENNE Camillia D12 1307PR 48:06
2 16555 PICAZO Marie D12 8405PR 56:57
3 16137 ELIAS Pauline D12 1307PR 57:48
D16 (5) 0.0 km 0 m 14 P
1 20484 KASTENSSON Ellen D16 0615AZ 1:06:32
2 10863 DEJARDIN Emilie D16 0404PR 1:33:37
3 11328 GRAUER Heloise D16 1307PR 1:35:52
4 20574 HEGARTY Tara D16 0621AZ 1:41:18
5 16499 PEREIRA Aimie D16 1303PR 1:53:31
D18 (2) 0.0 km 0 m 17 P
1 1156 DELI Mathilde D16 8311AZ 1:06:28
2 17792 PICAZO Camille D18 8405PR 1:23:58
D20-35 (13) 0.0 km 140 m 17 P
1 7554 TANNO Nathalie D35 8319AZ 1:07:53
2 22323 REISCHUK Rebecca D21 1303PR 1:19:27
3 4158 RICHAUD A-Sophie D21 8302AZ 1:20:53
4 3871 MONJAUZE Marion D21 8311AZ 1:23:44
5 13203 CAPELLE Cecile D35 0615AZ 1:28:52
6 13850 CAGNARD Nathalie D35 8311AZ 1:29:22
7 20207 GOEMANS Céline D21 7404RA 1:35:43
8 16589 BERRIEN Isabelle D35 1303PR 1:43:12
9 1746 GEHIN Christine D35 0406PR 1:45:24
10 6324 PAILHE Isabelle D35 0615AZ 2:41:46
19114 LESTEVEN Annik D21 0615AZ pm
12651 MIAILHE Pascale D35 1307PR pm
16150 RYCKEBOER Anne D35 8319AZ pm
D40-45 (19) 0.0 km 0 m 17 P
1 1447 ESCURET Andrea D40 1307PR 1:08:11
2 17789 PICAZO Sophie D40 8405PR 1:13:08
3 11495 DELENNE A-Francoise D40 1307PR 1:17:04
4 10862 HOULLIER Isabelle D45 0404PR 1:19:30
5 3324 MASONI Beatrice D40 8311AZ 1:23:59
6 12112 GARNIER Nathalie D40 8318AZ 1:33:24
7 13662 RUDLING Suzie D45 1311PR 1:37:48
8 13110 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine D45 8311AZ 1:39:26
9 10979 LEMAIRE Nathalie D45 1307PR 1:41:49
10 10073 COULON Annick D55 0615AZ 1:49:05
11 15390 BARTHELEMY Marianne D40 1303PR 1:50:37
12 15911 LALANDE ANNE - Christel D45 9801TD 1:52:30
13 454 GUIGUET Antoinette 3801RA 2:00:48
14 15296 GREVET Claudie 6806AL 2:14:15
15 17800 COQUIN Nathalie D40 0621AZ 2:27:13
16 18926 TELLE Jocelyne D50 9801TD 2:27:35
17 22325 BREGEON Fabienne D45 1303PR 2:33:18
1119 GINESTE Corinne D55 0615AZ pm
17094 JUSSIAN-SOGNO Sylvie D45 1307PR pm
D50-55 (13) 0.0 km 0 m 14 P
1 1174 PUECH Francoise D55 8311AZ 1:05:52
2 19718 TORRES-DENAIX Claude D50 0405PR 1:10:33
3 7801 MACHEREY Laurence D50 8405PR 1:12:24
4 5661 BOURGES Bernadette D50 1307PR 1:20:51
5 1756 LORRE Annie D50 0615AZ 1:22:13
6 3547 GIBIAT Danielle D55 8405PR 1:25:13
7 1585 BOENSCH Francoise D50 1307PR 1:28:53
8 11322 GRAUER Isabelle D55 1307PR 1:33:59
9 14786 LOPEZ Svetlana D50 1303PR 1:34:02
10 11497 ULMER Claudine D60 1303PR 1:42:37
11 20573 HEGARTY Josephine D50 0621AZ 1:43:06
12 1750 GEHIN Monique D65 0404PR 2:04:03
13 6443 GEOFFROY Nicole D60 8319AZ 2:28:16
D60+ (1) 0.0 km 0 m 12 P
1 18688 BUISSON Geneviève D60 0615AZ 2:11:37
Circ_J (10) 0.0 km 0 m 8 P
1 20146 RYCKEBOER Alizé D12 8319AZ 39:18
2 20875 JOLY Blandine D10 0404PR 45:19
3 21198 ALIANE Aya D12 1303PR 55:12
4 20052 KOBRYN Mathieu H10 1303PR 55:17
5 13205 BOURSIER Mathias H10 0615AZ 1:07:19
6 21238 DANIEL Agathe D10 8404PR 1:09:09
20249 LOUVAT Titouan H10 0615AZ pm
22303 NOZAIS Titouan H10 8405PR pm
22333 LOCTAUX Philippe H10 8311AZ pm
22311 LOCTAUX Pauline D10 8311AZ pm
D21_C (1) 0.0 km 0 m 17 P
1 21138 KAUSKOT Hélène D21 8319AZ 1:45:37
H14_D (1) 0.0 km 0 m 14 P
1 14950 SOGNO Martin H12 1307PR 1:06:51
Sc_B (5) 0.0 km 140 m 17 P
1 1586 BOENSCH Vivien H21 1307PR 1:13:38
2 14932 MABIRE Ludovic H35 8311AZ 1:16:14
3 20685 VINCENT Sébastien H21 8311AZ 1:23:04
4 64 FORMA Gilbert H35 0615AZ 1:58:15
5 20598 ARGENTIN Matthieu H35 8311AZ 2:07:49
Sc_C (5) 0.0 km 0 m 17 P
1 WEBER Philippe Pass Pa 1:13:22
2 15199 ALLIN Camille D21 8311AZ 1:36:35
3 12026 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc H21 1303PR 1:54:44
4 17799 COQUIN Daniel H45 0621AZ 2:23:22
5 22326 AGNEDANI Mathieu H21 1303PR 2:43:22
Sc_D (8) 0.0 km 0 m 14 P
1 21286 MARZETTI Deborah D18 8311AZ 1:37:16
2 19335 ELIAS Laurence D40 1307PR 1:37:30
3 20469 BEYLS François H45 0615AZ 1:42:57
4 16496 DETINGUY Matthieu H16 1303PR 1:44:39
5 16502 MARTINEZ Kevin H16 1303PR 2:15:00
6 19669 AVARGUES Pascale D40 1303PR 3:01:42
10787 KOBRYN Marc H55 1303PR pm
19560 PAPADOPOULOS Michele D45 1307PR pm
Sc_E (5) 0.0 km 0 m 12 P
1 18072 SARRAT Camille D16 0615AZ 1:11:47
2 18073 SARRAT Sophie D40 0615AZ 1:25:57
3 10788 KOBRYN M-Claire D55 1303PR 1:45:40
4 19709 MICHEL Isabelle D40 8311AZ 2:08:05
10790 KOBRYN Angelique D35 1303PR pm
Sc_F (4) 0.0 km 0 m 11 P
1 19194 RUGGIERI Laura D14 1303PR 46:14
2 22310 LABETOULLE Julie D35 8311AZ 57:12
3 22322 PEREIRA Maxime H14 1303PR 1:01:08
4 21039 JULLIAN Françoise D50 1311PR 1:07:21
D21_A (2) 0.0 km 205 m 17 P
1 20381 CHAILLAN Caroline D45 0404PR 2:04:48
2 COULON Gwenaelle Pass Pa 2:27:11