Chall. PACA n°3 Tourtour
(Le Saignadou) - 19 avril 2009 |
dim. 26/04/2009 11:24 |
Résultats
|
|
Pl Ident. ba Nom Cat F Club Temps
H10 (7) 2.1 km 80 m 9 P
1 17763 ELIAS Guilhem H10 1307PR 27:08
2 13204 BOURSIER David H10 0615AZ 31:32
3 15719 GROSSE Florian H10 8405PR 36:06
4 18249 DELENNE Tommy H10 1307PR 43:49
5 18412 LAVILLE Adrien H10 1307PR 47:59
6 16147 CERTANO Luke H10 1307PR 49:27
7 17095 SOGNO Vincent H10 1307PR 1:13:51
H12 (6) 2.1 km 80 m 9 P
1 17881 SANCHEZ Xan H12 0404PR 23:43
2 11059 MACHEREY Alexandre H12 8405PR 40:55
3 18252 THOMAS Guillaume H12 8311AZ 43:57
4 19556 SECKLER Clement H12 1311PR 1:18:49
5 19557 CAYUELA Gaetan H12 1311PR 1:19:20
15720 GROSSE Robin H12 8405PR pm
H14 (10) 3.3 km 100 m 12 P
1 14950 SOGNO Martin H12 1307PR 38:32
2 10369 SIAUD Ulysse H14 0406PR 42:22
3 18100 BEYLS Nicolas H14 0615AZ 44:34
4 16547 LAVILLE Julien H12 1307PR 44:41
5 18074 SARRAT Bastien H14 0615AZ 55:00
6 20575 HEGARTY David H14 0621AZ 1:20:32
7 11058 BOTTEREAU Emilien H14 8405PR 1:23:38
19677 JACOBS Louis H14 0406PR pm
20736 ARENE Pierre H14 1307PR pm
17550 JULLIAN Pierre Francois H14 1311PR pm
H16 (7) 5.1 km 160 m 16 P
1 16550 PAGE Quentin H16 1307PR 53:00
2 20062 TÖRMÄ Miro H16 0621AZ 1:21:47
3 14856 MONCLARD Guillaume H16 8405PR 1:35:24
4 LEPRETRE Maximilien H16 Pass Pa 1:35:45
5 20217 WOLFF Henry H16 0621AZ 1:38:38
6 6849 LANGEARD Jules H16 0615AZ 1:56:36
7 10368 SIAUD Marius H16 0406PR 2:03:12
H18 (2) 6.7 km 230 m 17 P
1 17102 AILHAUD Thomas H18 0406PR 1:27:08
2 10784 COULIER Adrien H18 8405PR 1:37:47
H20-35 (42) 8.9 km 260 m 24 P
1 1175 PUECH J-Baptiste H21 8311AZ 1:10:20
2 13020 REVEILLON Anthony H20 8311AZ 1:11:23
3 6613 SCHIAVO Emilien H21 0406PR 1:16:15
4 19559 STOUFS Hans-gaËl H35 1307PR 1:24:41
5 18742 PETITGOUNELLE Mathieu H21 1307PR 1:26:33
6 10782 MAILLARD Ludovic H21 8405PR 1:32:22
7 10977 BOISNEL Alain H40 8319AZ 1:34:58
8 11329 DAGATTI Pierre H21 1307PR 1:35:05
9 4033 ESTELA Olivier H35 1307PR 1:35:44
10 8592 SARRAT Christophe H40 0615AZ 1:37:08
11 19544 BOURDARIE Pascal H40 1303PR 1:40:46
12 3684 ROHART Remi H21 0615AZ 1:43:30
13 6566 GIBIAT Xavier H21 8405PR 1:46:13
14 18419 MOUTEL Mathieu H21 1307PR 1:46:15
15 13021 BOURNE Yvan H35 0404PR 1:46:44
16 15855 MUSCARNERA Laurent H21 1307PR 1:46:45
17 20095 SCIORA Pierre H21 8405PR 1:48:05
18 6806 CHOMEL Remi H35 1307PR 1:53:08
19 11243 PARPAL Eric H40 8319AZ 1:55:12
20 10668 GARNIER Franck H40 8318AZ 1:57:28
21 15873 LOITSCH Florian H21 0615AZ 1:58:51
22 5803 COULON Thibaud H55 0615AZ 2:04:11
23 19713 SIEWIERSKI Wlady H35 0404PR 2:10:15
24 PELICOLOT Alexandre H21 Pass Pa 2:10:19
25 20887 PEYRONNENC Gilles H40 0615AZ 2:10:57
26 17878 FOREY Thomas H21 0615AZ 2:14:10
27 14932 MABIRE Ludovic H35 8311AZ 2:19:04
28 17668 VAN PEVENACGE Cyril H40 8405PR 2:19:20
29 20563 AGNONA Franck H21 0615AZ 2:19:54
30 18956 LEAL SANCHEZ José H21 0615AZ 2:23:54
31 15639 HEBANT Jerome H21 0621AZ 2:27:12
32 17679 FORTANE J-Marc H45 1311PR 2:28:06
33 18858 REY Olivier H35 1303PR 2:33:57
34 19112 DRIN Guillaume H21 0615AZ 2:40:15
35 20678 VAN KAAM Yoan H21 0615AZ 2:52:00
36 PASCAL Denis H21 Pass Pa 2:57:38
37 20685 VINCENT Sébastien H21 8311AZ 2:59:23
11047 ANFOSSI Denis H18 0406PR pm
1176 PUECH Matthieu H21 8311AZ pm
2501 THOMASSIN Samuel H21 8903BO pm
CATANESE Eric H21 Pass Pa pm
CASSUS David H21 Pass Pa pm
H40-45 (43) 6.7 km 230 m 17 P
1 12231 ELIAS Pierre H40 1307PR 56:11
2 11919 REMOUET Michel H40 8311AZ 1:05:21
3 5431 BOURGES Rene-Yves H55 1307PR 1:06:13
4 1593 DELENNE Pierre H45 1307PR 1:07:22
5 2585 LANGEARD Vincent H40 0615AZ 1:07:41
6 9179 ALESSANDRI Pierre H45 1307PR 1:09:09
7 1807 CHAVAGNAC Philippe H45 8311AZ 1:11:10
8 14766 STUCKELBERGER Nicola H40 1307PR 1:11:12
9 6896 LOPEZ Serge H45 8315AZ 1:12:02
10 19712 SANCHEZ SEGURA Manuel H40 0404PR 1:14:27
11 761 POMET Eric H50 8319AZ 1:15:40
12 KENANE André H40 Pass Pa 1:15:50
13 3546 GIBIAT Frederic H45 8405PR 1:15:53
14 13251 LE LUDUEC Yann H40 8319AZ 1:16:47
15 16632 KASTENSSON Jens H45 0615AZ 1:17:13
16 16714 MONCLARD Jerome H40 8405PR 1:17:32
17 11829 DANIEL Eric H40 8404PR 1:18:05
18 1658 SPANIER Luc H45 1307PR 1:18:21
19 10059 MARCEL Michel H40 0615AZ 1:18:48
20 8874 DURAND Frederic H40 8319AZ 1:19:14
21 10785 GROSSE Laurent H40 8405PR 1:22:08
22 16931 BOYER Patrick H45 1303PR 1:22:41
23 13491 GUENIN Olivier H45 5116CA 1:23:01
24 20562 DESPLANQUES Denis H50 0615AZ 1:25:43
25 7162 GAILLARD Christophe H40 1307PR 1:26:03
26 12230 FERRATO Eric H45 1307PR 1:35:34
27 10798 SIONNEAU Marc H45 1303PR 1:35:53
28 11174 AZOCAR Arnaud H45 0615AZ 1:37:03
29 DULOUARD Thierry H45 Pass Pa 1:38:53
30 18410 LAVILLE Xavier H45 1307PR 1:38:57
31 16448 VARELA Patrick H45 0404PR 1:39:54
32 20370 THOMAS Claude H45 1307PR 1:45:19
33 7335 MOUSTIER Stephane H40 1307PR 1:45:55
34 15264 DEBIOL Philippe H40 0615AZ 1:46:59
35 16933 SINICO Patrick H45 1311PR 1:48:41
36 465 LOPEZ Alain H55 1303PR 2:00:47
37 17100 AILHAUD J-Michel H45 0406PR 2:02:07
38 11332 GUETIN Francois H45 0615AZ 2:03:19
39 10367 SIAUD Philippe H45 0406PR 2:08:28
40 ARGAUD Emmanuel Pass Pa 2:08:48
41 FRANCOIS Ludovic H40 Pass Pa 2:09:30
42 17882 ZAHN J-Marie H45 0404PR 2:11:39
43 17790 PICAZO J-Jacques H45 8405PR 2:33:16
H50-55 (21) 5.1 km 160 m 16 P
1 10517 ROGER J-Pierre H50 1303PR 1:00:36
2 11321 GRAUER J-Luc H55 1307PR 1:01:21
3 1631 ROUX Michel H55 1307PR 1:02:41
4 7524 MACHEREY Gilles H55 8405PR 1:06:04
5 16492 CARRIERE Olivier H50 1303PR 1:10:16
6 779 HUE Daniel H50 8319AZ 1:10:26
7 1635 MAGDINIER Gilles H55 1307PR 1:11:57
8 1584 BOENSCH Eric H55 1307PR 1:14:29
9 11716 SECKLER Daniel H55 1311PR 1:16:22
10 1626 RANDAZZINI Pierre H55 1307PR 1:22:11
11 3421 RICHARD Christian H50 8311AZ 1:25:47
12 20686 ROI Robert H50 8311AZ 1:35:01
13 8733 COULIER Francois H50 8405PR 1:43:41
14 9855 VIDAL Lucien H55 1307PR 1:43:53
15 1104 SCHIAVO Irenee H50 0406PR 1:54:02
16 19382 ASSANTE Gerard H65 3801RA 1:57:33
17 15200 MARGOTTEAU Philippe H50 8311AZ 1:58:11
17032 DURBESSON Philippe H50 1307PR pm
13796 LEPRETRE Maximilien H55 1307PR pm
11171 FELIX Serge H50 8312AZ pm
455 GUIGUET Michel H65 3801RA pm
H60+ (8) 4.3 km 140 m 15 P
1 16352 BAUDOIN J-Paul H60 0615AZ 55:56
2 6442 GEOFFROY Gerard H60 8319AZ 1:02:53
3 3556 SZNAIDER Patrick H60 0615AZ 1:14:18
4 19461 RAMSEYER Robert H60 1303PR 1:22:12
5 14253 PALUD Joel H65 8319AZ 1:22:17
6 14235 ANFOSSI Giuseppe H70 0615AZ 1:26:41
7 12859 BALANCA Michel H65 1303PR 1:28:38
8 1416 CHAVERNAC Bruno H70 8315AZ 1:42:21
D10 (1) 2.1 km 80 m 9 P
1 19146 GUETIN Ambre D10 0615AZ 36:59
D12 (3) 2.1 km 80 m 9 P
1 16985 LANGEARD Victoria D12 0615AZ 39:19
2 20616 KASTENSSON Hedda D12 0615AZ 43:05
19671 AVARGUES Perrine D12 1303PR pm
D14 (4) 3.3 km 100 m 12 P
1 16555 PICAZO Marie D12 8405PR 45:01
2 13800 DELENNE Camillia D12 1307PR 53:20
3 16137 ELIAS Pauline D12 1307PR 1:02:33
4 9506 PELUSO Severine D14 8405PR 1:21:34
D16 (3) 4.3 km 140 m 15 P
1 20574 HEGARTY Tara D16 0621AZ 1:22:53
2 10863 DEJARDIN Emilie D16 0404PR 1:23:34
3 20484 KASTENSSON Ellen D16 0615AZ 1:53:31
D18 (1) 5.1 km 160 m 16 P
1 17792 PICAZO Camille D18 8405PR 1:52:31
D20-35 (15) 6.7 km 230 m 17 P
1 3871 MONJAUZE Marion D21 8311AZ 1:14:58
2 7554 TANNO Nathalie D35 8319AZ 1:20:19
3 2782 REMOUET M-Pierre D45 8311AZ 1:22:44
4 16950 GUENIN Nathalie D35 5116CA 1:27:06
5 14439 BARREDA Laure D21 8404PR 1:38:53
6 15864 JACOB Florence D21 8405PR 1:41:12
7 1746 GEHIN Christine D35 0406PR 1:43:58
8 13850 CAGNARD Nathalie D35 8311AZ 1:48:36
9 16934 SINICO Severine D21 1311PR 1:56:29
10 20856 MAMMAUX Anne D35 1303PR 2:00:45
11 COULON Gwenaelle D21 Pass Pa 2:10:07
12 15199 ALLIN Camille D21 8311AZ 2:12:43
13 21155 TELLO Gaëlle D21 1303PR 2:17:16
14 6324 PAILHE Isabelle D35 0615AZ 2:32:08
13203 CAPELLE Cecile D35 0615AZ pm
D40-45 (24) 5.1 km 160 m 16 P
1 1447 ESCURET Andrea D40 1307PR 1:03:30
2 1591 DELENNE Blandine D40 1307PR 1:08:01
3 17789 PICAZO Sophie D40 8405PR 1:08:39
4 12112 GARNIER Nathalie D40 8318AZ 1:11:02
5 10862 HOULLIER Isabelle D45 0404PR 1:17:49
6 4272 CLERC Anne D50 0404PR 1:18:35
7 16001 ROUX Agnes D40 0404PR 1:21:22
8 10979 LEMAIRE Nathalie D45 1307PR 1:23:20
9 17094 JUSSIAN-SOGNO Sylvie D45 1307PR 1:26:19
10 10786 GROSSE Sandrine D40 8405PR 1:26:26
11 11495 DELENNE A-Francoise D40 1307PR 1:26:39
12 13110 MARGOTTEAU Ghislaine D45 8311AZ 1:28:13
13 20687 ROI Ghislaine D45 8311AZ 1:41:54
14 13797 LEPRETRE Isabelle D45 1307PR 1:51:48
15 1119 GINESTE Corinne D55 0615AZ 1:53:22
16 11053 COULIER Cathy D45 8405PR 1:53:37
17 13662 RUDLING Suzie D45 1311PR 1:54:53
18 15390 BARTHELEMY Marianne D40 1303PR 1:57:27
19 16146 BITTERLIN Laurence D40 1307PR 1:57:37
20 19669 AVARGUES Pascale D40 1303PR 2:09:21
21 454 GUIGUET Antoinette D50 3801RA 2:25:14
22 19383 ASSANTE Michele D50 3801RA 2:27:34
23 17245 PEYRONNENC Beatrice D40 0615AZ 2:36:28
20381 CHAILLAN Caroline D45 0404PR pm
D50-55 (20) 4.3 km 140 m 15 P
1 1152 DELI Francoise D50 8311AZ 56:25
2 1174 PUECH Francoise D55 8311AZ 1:02:37
3 11322 GRAUER Isabelle D55 1307PR 1:09:00
4 6445 PERA Christiane D50 8319AZ 1:10:32
5 5661 BOURGES Bernadette D50 1307PR 1:11:22
6 1756 LORRE Annie D50 0615AZ 1:14:38
7 3547 GIBIAT Danielle D55 8405PR 1:22:13
8 11497 ULMER Claudine D60 1303PR 1:24:40
9 20573 HEGARTY Josephine D50 0621AZ 1:26:47
10 10788 KOBRYN M-Claire D55 1303PR 1:30:21
11 8707 BERNARD Bernadette D50 0406PR 1:32:13
12 1599 JOUVE Colette D55 1307PR 1:32:24
13 14786 LOPEZ Svetlana D50 1303PR 1:34:47
14 6056 DOOM Mary-Laurie D55 8311AZ 1:36:12
15 1585 BOENSCH Francoise D50 1307PR 1:41:52
16 778 HUE Sylvaine D50 8319AZ 1:43:25
17 1750 GEHIN Monique D65 0404PR 1:55:42
18 16335 RAOUL Sylvie D55 0621AZ 2:02:25
7801 MACHEREY Laurence D50 8405PR pm
4252 PELUSO Bernadette D50 8405PR pm
D60+ (6) 3.3 km 100 m 12 P
1 6443 GEOFFROY Nicole D60 8319AZ 56:56
2 16634 BAUDOIN Annie D60 0615AZ 57:48
3 1098 MULLER M-Anne D60 0404PR 1:14:33
4 1417 CHAVERNAC Chantal D70 8315AZ 1:42:04
5 3918 VERT Genevieve D60 8315AZ 1:45:58
6 18688 BUISSON Geneviève D60 0615AZ 2:11:42
Circ_J (10) 3.0 km 80 m 7 P
1 20875 JOLY Blandine D10 0404PR 37:38
2 19711 SANCHEZ Eva D10 0404PR 47:22
3 16984 LANGEARD Elliot H10 0615AZ 52:11
4 20494 LUSARDY Nicolas H10 8311AZ 53:37
5 11054 COULIER Elena D12 8405PR 56:36
6 BOTTEREAU Eloïse Pass Pa 1:11:53
13205 BOURSIER Mathias H10 0615AZ pm
21238 DANIEL Agathe D10 8404PR pm
ESCURET Pauline Pass Pa pm
VENTRE Carla Pass Pa pm
H14_D (2) 4.3 km 140 m 15 P
1 10384 DELENNE Adrien H14 1307PR 45:51
2 11904 DELENNE William H14 1307PR 48:42
Sc_B (4) 6.7 km 230 m 17 P
1 8446 GIACCHI Guillaume H21 8311AZ 1:02:38
2 1586 BOENSCH Vivien H21 1307PR 1:16:12
3 21248 RABILLOUD Angie H21 8312AZ 1:27:15
4 13190 LAGET Patrick H35 1307PR 1:43:46
Sc_C (12) 5.1 km 160 m 16 P
1 11323 DAGATTI Caroline D21 1307PR 1:25:55
2 14695 CEDELLE Claire D21 8311AZ 1:26:13
3 17799 COQUIN Daniel H45 0621AZ 1:29:16
4 20218 MULDER Sebastiaan H18 0621AZ 1:34:26
5 21138 KAUSKOT Hélène D21 8319AZ 1:47:17
6 12026 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc H21 1303PR 1:53:39
7 10778 BOTTEREAU Emmanuel H18 8405PR 2:01:21
8 19668 AVARGUES Jean Philippe H40 1303PR 2:05:32
9 12460 FARRUGIA J-Marc H45 1303PR 2:05:35
12731 CATHENOZ Sandy D21 1307PR pm
20755 LAMBERT HARGOUS Mélanie D20 1307PR pm
9050 FLIN Christian H45 8315AZ pm
Sc_D (10) 4.3 km 140 m 15 P
1 18411 LAVILLE Mireille D40 1307PR 1:14:48
2 10790 KOBRYN Angelique D35 1303PR 1:26:15
3 10787 KOBRYN Marc H55 1303PR 1:29:25
4 15640 HEBANT Michel H55 0621AZ 1:31:18
5 19335 ELIAS Laurence D40 1307PR 1:40:46
6 18030 ALLER Marie D45 8319AZ 1:56:43
7 16715 MONCLARD Valerie D40 8405PR 1:58:27
12461 FARRUGIA Regine D45 1303PR pm
12463 FARRUGIA Sylvain H16 1303PR pm
3545 PELUSO Bertrand H40 8405PR pm
Sc_E (6) 3.3 km 100 m 12 P
1 1592 DELENNE Matthieu H40 1307PR 57:39
2 21286 MARZETTI Deborah D18 8311AZ 1:08:27
3 1628 ROUX Annie D50 1307PR 1:09:53
4 12462 FARRUGIA Emilie D20 1303PR 1:36:39
5 22020 COLIN Marie-Noel D45 1311PR 1:56:50
9051 FLIN Fabienne D45 8315AZ pm
Sc_F (4) 2.1 km 80 m 9 P
1 21039 JULLIAN Françoise D50 1311PR 59:39
2 16195 MARGOTTEAU Melody D14 8311AZ 1:02:13
19670 AVARGUES Alec H16 1303PR pm
16194 MARGOTTEAU Jeremy H16 8311AZ pm