Le Pradet - 7 sep. 2008 |
mar. 09/09/2008 10:05 |
Challenge
PACA n°6 - Sprint en 2 manches |
|
|
|
Résultats
globaux |
|
|
|
|
Pl Nom Categ. PACA Temps E1 E2 Club |
|
|
|
|
Circ_A (51) |
|
|
1 SCHIAVO Emilien HSe 40:22 18:30 1
21:52 1 0406PR POIL |
2 ERDINGER Fabrice HSe 41:03 18:38 2
22:25 2 8809LO HVO |
3 DODIN Celine DSe 43:21 20:34 3
22:47 3 8809LO HVO |
4 PETITGOUNELLE Mathieu HSe
49:08 24:10 9
24:58 4 1307PR ACA AIX |
5 ESTELA Olivier HSe 49:33 22:58 7
26:35 5 1307PR ACA AIX |
6 GIBIAT Xavier HSe 50:15 22:56 6
27:19 6 8405PR CSPERTU |
7 DELENNE Pierre HV1 50:36 22:38 4
27:58 9 1307PR ACA AIX |
8 MUSCARNERA Laurent HSe
52:59 23:27 8
29:32 13 1307PR ACA AIX |
9 DURAND Frederic HSe 53:08 25:09
11 27:59 10
8306AZ ASPTT T |
10 GIBIAT Frederic HV1 53:32 25:43
13 27:49 8
8405PR CSPERTU |
11 BOURGES Rene-Yves HV2 53:55 26:27
15 27:28 7
1307PR ACA AIX |
12 ZINKEVICIUS Vaidotas HSe
56:02 27:06 18
28:56 11 1303PR MARCO |
13 FILICKO Marek HSe 56:14 25:42
12 30:32 15
LPU7102 Tchéqu |
14 VIALARD Jerome HSe 56:54 24:56
10 31:58 19
1307PR ACA AIX |
15 RICHAUD Adrien HSe 57:00 26:21
14 30:39 16
8302AZ DRACO |
16 CREVOLA Francois HSe 57:46 28:10
20 29:36 14
1307PR ACA AIX |
17 FOREY Thomas HSe 57:56 26:34
16 31:22 18
0615AZ VSAO |
18 GROSSE Laurent HV1 1:00:46 28:36
21 32:10 21
8405PR CSPERTU |
19 MARCEL Michel HV1 1:01:29 29:21
26 32:08 20
0615AZ VSAO |
20 SCIORA Pierre HSe 1:01:51 29:15
24 32:36 23
8405PR CSPERTU |
21 SPANIER Luc HV1 1:01:59 27:04
17 34:55 30
1307PR ACA AIX |
22 LANGEARD Vincent HV1
1:02:12 27:46 19
34:26 29 0615AZ VSAO |
23 ROGER J-Pierre HV1 1:03:17 29:18
25 33:59 27
1303PR MARCO |
24 MOUTEL Mathieu HSe 1:04:02 30:13
29 33:49 26
1307PR ACA AIX |
25 BOURDARIE Pascal HSe
1:04:48 30:24 30
34:24 28 1303PR MARCO |
26 BERRIEN Olivier HV1 1:09:11 30:41
31 38:30 33
1303PR MARCO |
27 DELENNE Matthieu HV1
1:10:23 28:58 22
41:25 36 1307PR ACA AIX |
28 SIONNEAU Marc HV1 1:11:02 38:28
39 32:34 22
1303PR MARCO |
29 BENEVELLO Olivier HV2
1:11:26 30:02 27
41:24 35 0615AZ VSAO |
30 FERRIER Joel HV1 1:13:08 35:40
38 37:28 31
0621AZ mougori |
31 LOUVAT Mathieu HSe 1:14:59 32:18
33 42:41 38
0615AZ VSAO |
32 OPPEDISANO Michel HV2
1:17:23 39:11 40
38:12 32 0615AZ VSAO |
33 MATHIEU Maurice HV3 1:20:44 33:35
35 47:09 39
8404PR OPA |
34 PICAZO J-Jacques HV1
1:21:17 42:41 43
38:36 34 1307PR ACA AIX |
35 LOPEZ Alain HV2 1:22:02 33:28
34 48:34 40
1303PR MARCO |
36 COULIER Francois HV1
1:25:43 35:22 37
50:21 41 8405PR CSPERTU |
37 AILHAUD J-Michel HV1
1:31:07 40:21 41
50:46 42 0406PR POIL |
38 FARRUGIA J-Marc HV1 2:07:59 1:05:08
44 1:02:51 44 1303PR MARCO |
39 DEPHILIPPO J-Luc HSe
2:11:22 1:10:32 45 1:00:50
43 1303PR MARCO |
|
|
AVARGUES Jean Philippe HV1 40:43 42
pm 1303PR MARCO |
COURSON Hubert HV1 pm 30:47
17 8405PR CSPERTU |
ELIAS Pierre HV1 22:53 5
pm 1307PR ACA AIX |
STUCKELBERGER Nicola HV1 29:05 23
pm 1307PR ACA AIX |
FERRATO Eric HV1 32:11 32
pm 1307PR ACA AIX |
AZOCAR Arnaud HV1 33:41 36
pm 0615AZ VSAO |
DEBIOL Philippe HV1 pm 42:26
37 0615AZ VSAO |
LE LUDUEC Yann HV1 pm 29:03
12 8306AZ ASPTT T |
PARPAL Eric HV1 pm 33:15
25 8306AZ ASPTT T |
KENANE André HV1 pm 32:36
23 Pass Passp'Ori |
ALAMAGNY Philippe HV1 pm abs
1303PR MARCO |
ROZOUM Serguei HV1 30:02 27
abs Pass Passp'Ori |
|
|
|
|
|
Circ_C (21) |
|
|
1 GRAUER J-Luc HV2 49:57 25:03 1
24:54 1 1307PR ACA AIX |
2 JACQUESSON Gilles HV2 51:51 26:11 3
25:40 2 8302AZ DRACO |
3 KROL Helene DSe 52:57 26:34 5
26:23 3 1307PR ACA AIX |
4 MIAILHE Pascale DSe 57:16 26:18 4
30:58 6 1307PR ACA AIX |
5 RICHAUD A-Sophie DSe 59:20 31:11
10 28:09 5
8302AZ DRACO |
6 DENAIX Alain HV2 1:02:12 29:03 7
33:09 10 0405PR USB Tha |
7 HOULLIER Isabelle DV1
1:02:43 31:38 11
31:05 7 0404PR Balise |
8 RIDEAU Philippe HV2 1:04:01 30:14 8
33:47 11 8404PR OPA |
9 RINDE Sigurd HV2 1:04:14 36:29
16 27:45 4
0621AZ mougori |
10 CAPELLE Cecile DSe 1:06:06 27:37 6
38:29 15 4705AQA N.O.R. |
11 GROSSE Sandrine DSe 1:07:06 35:17
13 31:49 8
8405PR CSPERTU |
12 HICKMORE Brian HV2 1:08:13 30:51 9
37:22 13 0621AZ mougori |
13 BITTERLIN Laurence DSe
1:11:57 39:17 18
32:40 9 1307PR ACA AIX |
14 SILVESTRO Bernard HV2
1:13:31 35:43 14
37:48 14 8306AZ ASPTT T |
15 POUGET Francois HV2 1:16:56 36:00
15 40:56 17
1303PR MARCO |
16 BERRIEN Isabelle DSe
1:17:40 38:25 17
39:15 16 1303PR MARCO |
17 CATHENOZ Sandy DSe 1:19:52 34:23
12 45:29 18
Pass Passp'Ori |
18 DUCOURNEAU Yannick HV2
1:35:28 59:19 20
36:09 12 8302AZ DRACO |
19 LOPEZ Svetlana DV1 2:06:49 1:01:11
21 1:05:38 19 1303PR MARCO |
|
|
VISCA Paul HV2 47:28 19
pm 1303PR MARCO |
TANNO Nathalie DSe 25:27 2
pm 8306AZ ASPTT T |
|
|
|
|
|
Circ_D (29) |
|
|
1 LINDBERG Casper HJu 52:10 27:10 7
25:00 2 0621AZ mougori |
2 ESCURET Andrea DV1 52:41 26:22 5
26:19 3 1307PR ACA AIX |
3 DELENNE A-Francoise DV1
53:04 26:19 4
26:45 4 1307PR ACA AIX |
4 AILHAUD Thomas HJu 54:17 25:14 2
29:03 6 0406PR POIL |
5 YAGHIL Alexis HJu 55:31 27:36 8
27:55 5 0621AZ mougori |
6 GRAUER Heloise DMi 55:43 26:15 3
29:28 7 1307PR ACA AIX |
7 MARCON Sylvie DV1 58:08 26:22 5
31:46 11 1307PR ACA AIX |
8 GEOFFROY Gerard HV3 58:32 29:03 9
29:29 8 8306AZ ASPTT T |
9 PICAZO Sophie DV1 59:54 35:22
18 24:32 1
1307PR ACA AIX |
10 RICHAUD Alain HV3 1:01:39 32:07
12 29:32 9
8302AZ DRACO |
11 MULDER Sebastian HCa
1:02:09 32:09 13
30:00 10 0621AZ mougori |
12 COULIER Adrien HCa 1:02:44 29:03 9
33:41 13 8405PR CSPERTU |
13 GIBIAT Danielle DV2 1:03:23 29:56
11 33:27 12
8405PR CSPERTU |
14 DOMANGE A-Lise DV1 1:07:58 33:49
16 34:09 14
0406PR POIL |
15 JUSSIAN-SOGNO Sylvie DV1
1:10:09 33:26 15
36:43 17 1307PR ACA AIX |
16 LEMAIRE Nathalie DV1
1:11:29 34:37 17
36:52 18 1307PR ACA AIX |
17 BAUDOIN J-Paul HV3 1:12:44 38:29
19 34:15 15
0615AZ VSAO |
18 ROUX Agnes DV1 1:21:27 43:45
20 37:42 19
0404PR Balise |
19 SEGONDY Pierre HV3 1:33:06 58:38
24 34:28 16
8302AZ DRACO |
20 ELIAS Laurence DV1 1:38:55 51:17
23 47:38 22
1307PR ACA AIX |
21 PALUD Joel HV3 1:42:52 49:58
22 52:54 23
8306AZ ASPTT T |
22 BON Rene HV3 1:45:50 46:54
21 58:56 24
8302AZ DRACO |
23 RAOUL Sylvie DV2 1:57:09 1:19:06
25 38:03 20
0621AZ mougori |
|
|
RAMSEYER Robert HV3 pm 40:08
21 1303PR MARCO |
AVARGUES Pascale DV1 pm pm
1303PR MARCO |
GRAUER Isabelle DV2 32:32 14
pm 1307PR ACA AIX |
ANFOSSI Denis HJu 19:12 1
pm 0406PR POIL |
MICHELIN Stéphanie DV1 Abandon abs
1303PR MARCO |
MARCEL Paul HV3 pm abs
Pass Passp'Ori |
|
|
|
|
|
Circ_E (23) |
|
|
1 DELENNE Adrien HBe 26:17 11:23 1
14:54 1 1307PR ACA AIX |
2 SIAUD Marius HMi 32:23 17:19 7
15:04 2 0406PR POIL |
3 DELENNE William HBe 34:02 13:37 2
20:25 10 1307PR ACA AIX |
4 SOGNO Martin HBe 34:52 15:39 4
19:13 6 1307PR ACA AIX |
5 PICAZO Silvain HMi 35:21 18:25
10 16:56 3
1307PR ACA AIX |
6 TORMA Miro HCa 36:08 14:40 3
21:28 12 0621AZ mougori |
7 DELENNE Sybille DCa 36:19 16:08 5
20:11 9 1307PR ACA AIX |
8 PICAZO Camille DCa 37:17 18:12 9
19:05 5 1307PR ACA AIX |
9 DEJARDIN Emilie DMi 40:22 17:35 8
22:47 13 0404PR Balise |
10 FRANCE James HMi 41:14 20:09
11 21:05 11
0621AZ mougori |
11 MAGNAN Martin HMi 41:29 21:49
12 19:40 8
0406PR POIL |
12 WOLFF Henry HCa 45:19 25:51
13 19:28 7
0621AZ mougori |
13 CERTANO Chloe DJu 47:39 30:14
14 17:25 4
1307PR ACA AIX |
14 PAGE Quentin HMi 54:54 16:12 6
38:42 19 1307PR ACA AIX |
15 ULMER Claudine DV3 58:26 32:16
15 26:10 14
1303PR MARCO |
16 BUISSON Geneviève DV3
1:02:49 32:23 16
30:26 16 0615AZ VSAO |
17 BAUDOIN Annie DV3 1:13:47 45:37
18 28:10 15
0615AZ VSAO |
18 MARTINEZ Kevin HCa 1:15:19 44:30
17 30:49 17
1303PR MARCO |
19 FARRUGIA Sylvain HMi
1:49:50 54:43 19
55:07 21 1303PR MARCO |
|
|
AVARGUES Alec HMi 58:48 20
pm 1303PR MARCO |
STUCKELBERGER Mathil DMi pm 32:27
18 1307PR ACA AIX |
GEOFFROY Nicole DV3 pm 46:50
20 8306AZ ASPTT T |
HAGE DE GANS Ralph HCa pm pm
0621AZ mougori |
|
|
|
|
|
Circ_F (18) |
|
|
1 SIAUD Ulysse HBe 30:03 12:56 2
17:07 2 0406PR POIL |
2 DELENNE Camillia DBe 31:44 16:20 4
15:24 1 1307PR ACA AIX |
3 ELIAS Pauline DBe 34:07 13:16 3
20:51 5 1307PR ACA AIX |
4 MAGNON Robin HBe 35:12 17:14 5
17:58 3 1307PR ACA AIX |
5 PICAZO Marie DBe 37:17 12:01 1
25:16 9 1307PR ACA AIX |
6 LAVILLE Julien HBe 40:29 21:13
11 19:16 4
1307PR ACA AIX |
7 ELIAS Guilhem HPo 42:10 20:19
10 21:51 6
1307PR ACA AIX |
8 COURSON Robin HPo 44:17 18:44 7
25:33 10 8405PR CSPERTU |
9 SANCHEZ Xan HPo 44:20 21:32
12 22:48 7
0404PR Balise |
10 GROSSE Robin HPo 45:40 19:15 8
26:25 11 8405PR CSPERTU |
11 JACOBS Louis HBe 46:57 23:19
13 23:38 8
0406PR POIL |
12 GROSSE Florian HPo 47:28 18:02 6
29:26 14 8405PR CSPERTU |
13 DELENNE Tommy HPo 47:38 20:07 9
27:31 13 1307PR ACA AIX |
14 CERTANO Luke HPo 52:47 25:21
15 27:26 12
1307PR ACA AIX |
15 DELENNE Joanna DPo 55:51 24:26
14 31:25 15
1307PR ACA AIX |
16 SOGNO Vincent HPo 1:26:25 41:20
17 45:05 16
1307PR ACA AIX |
17 AVARGUES Perrine DBe
1:51:25 36:20 16 1:15:05
17 1303PR MARCO |
|
|
BERRIEN Coline DBe pm abs
1303PR MARCO |
|
|
|
|
|